Cl Doss Nom equipe Cl/cat Temps Nom Prénom 1 relais1 Cl1 Nom Prénom 2 relais2 Cl2 Nom Prénom 3 relais3 Cl3 Nom Prénom 4 relais4 Cl4 Nom Prénom 5 relais5 Cl5 Nom Prénom 6 relais6 Cl6 relais7 Cl7
1 130 Cafés Richard Hommes H1 02:26:41 Jaillard Marc 00:22:40 4 Allali Nasser 00:19:05 1 Moumen Mustapha 00:20:25 1 Maillet Nicolas 00:20:18 1 Gallo Antoine 00:19:35 1 Grard Mathieu 00:19:48 1 00:24:53 1
2 69 Theizé Course Nature 1 H2 02:41:51 Boisseau Benoit 00:22:05 2 Dubois Jean Philippe 00:24:54 3 Lapalus Cedric 00:21:18 2 Deleurence Francois 00:24:12 5 Martin Jerome 00:21:48 3 Lafay Philippe 00:20:54 2 00:26:44 3
3 26 Les Rescapés H3 02:52:15 Ribeiro Benjamin 00:23:37 6 Pinto Lucien 00:24:42 2 Paquet Pascal 00:25:55 7 Mome Jean-Philippe 00:23:33 3 Nemond Quentin 00:23:27 5 Chatem Nassar 00:24:24 26 00:26:41 2
4 85 La Foulée Matourine 1 H4 02:57:14 Lapalus Philippe 00:24:56 20 Nesme Eric 00:26:01 6 Alexandre Jeremy 00:26:33 10 Servignat Thierry 00:24:42 6 Furtin Cedric 00:24:49 13 Nimmegeer Jean Yves 00:22:42 7 00:27:34 6
5 98 Biziat Endurance 1 H5 02:57:55 Bagne Damien 00:23:55 8 Nevoret Michel 00:26:03 7 Gidel Bertrand 00:25:42 6 Berthet Thomas 00:26:07 16 Grosbois David 00:24:07 7 Meyran Eddy 00:24:34 31 00:27:30 5
6 126 Cafés Richard Mixte M1 02:58:01 Rochette Ludovic 00:21:39 1 Volay Corinne 00:27:25 15 Rollet Sylvain 00:26:47 12 Alonso Pascale 00:27:20 31 Dulaurent Jean 00:22:54 4 Maltete Anthony 00:24:11 22 00:27:48 7
7 11 ESL Masters H6 03:03:00 Suchet Jean Paul 00:24:23 14 Hyver Laurent 00:27:13 14 Queval Marc 00:27:08 16 Charles Philippe 00:27:04 26 Cornillon Alexandre 00:24:56 16 Haemmerer Sebastien 00:24:51 32 00:27:28 4
8 13 La Team Mixte 1000Pattes M2 03:03:52 Nogue Christophe 00:23:44 7 Hennebert Caroline 00:27:58 19 Goupy Aline 00:27:11 17 Geoffroy Thierry 00:25:04 7 Lagrange Jerome 00:26:06 27 Francon Eric 00:25:15 41 00:28:37 8
9 127 Theizé Course Nature 2 H7 03:03:56 Roussiot Jerome 00:27:12 54 Sauzay Jerome 00:26:01 5 Monterrat Morgan 00:25:19 5 Martini Shane 00:25:39 12 Seyssel Nicolas 00:25:24 20 Serrano Clement 00:24:25 27 00:29:58 11
10 133 Régilait 3 H8 03:04:50 Etilleux Benjamin 00:23:36 5 Pinto Martins Bruno 00:29:35 33 Pinto Arthur 00:27:31 21 Vors Geraud 00:23:56 4 Pinto Manu 00:25:15 19 Paris Bordeneuve Joel 00:24:51 33 00:30:08 13
11 105 Keolis Lyon 1 H9 03:05:07 Ghelamallah Abdelaziz 00:25:27 29 Ribeiro Augusto 00:27:10 13 Capueno David 00:27:06 14 Sicard Jerome 00:27:21 33 Joassard Lionel 00:23:55 6 Attalbioui Rachid 00:25:28 45 00:28:44 9
12 97 Run In Pont De Vaux Hommes H10 03:06:50 Kazza Adil 00:25:13 24 Lohner-Adli Sylvain 00:27:06 12 Lopez Nicolas 00:28:17 29 Joly Antoine 00:26:52 21 Laguna Fabien 00:25:42 21 Ouramdane Yosri 00:23:36 12 00:30:07 12
13 109 Joko De Koko H11 03:09:45 Landelle Claude 00:24:37 17 Labeta Fabien 00:29:36 34 Renaud Guillaume 00:28:31 33 Joseph Cedric 00:25:14 9 Hayem Karim 00:28:28 59 Merlin Olivier 00:22:38 6 00:30:45 16
14 110 Team Bern'S And Co M3 03:10:28 Bernard Nelly 00:34:14 132 Bernard Rene 00:27:28 16 Perrin Amandine 00:27:26 20 Bernard Cedric 00:25:40 13 Lascar Burty 00:21:28 2 Gaudez Jeremy 00:22:11 4 00:32:06 23
15 66 TMC M4 03:11:25 Berthoy Davy 00:23:58 9 Germain Elise 00:30:52 53 Gilbert Severine 00:28:28 31 Laurent-Atthalin Frederic 00:27:48 38 Germain Thibaut 00:24:46 10 Deslandes Romain 00:25:04 38 00:30:32 15
16 43 Les Girls de La Palestre F1 03:11:54 Britton Corinne 00:25:21 26 Rhety Helene 00:26:24 10 Caniou Stephanie 00:24:37 4 Chauchoy Sandy 00:28:16 45 Rouillot  Laurence 00:29:18 75 Egleme Sandrine 00:26:49 69 00:31:13 18
17 90 La Foulée Matourine 2 H12 03:12:21 Rollet David 00:27:07 51 Polette Sebastien 00:28:02 21 Vouillon Jean Baptiste 00:27:54 26 Vouillon Nicolas 00:27:12 28 Gallon Herve 00:26:51 31 Nesme Daniel 00:26:23 59 00:28:55 10
18 153 EAM/Terres Secrètes/Rex Rotary 2 M5 03:12:59 Fevre Antoine 00:24:10 11 Fevre Julie 00:28:56 26 Protte Angelique 00:29:44 50 Laneyrie Remi 00:26:58 23 Carrias Cedric 00:26:40 29 Prevost Alain 00:26:04 53 00:30:30 14
19 88 Chris Colaur H13 03:14:27 Degut Corentin 00:24:02 10 Degut Richard 00:29:53 38 Faguet Vincent 00:29:09 43 Dumont Didier 00:27:36 36 Corsin Pascal 00:27:20 40 Prudent Maxence 00:25:04 37 00:31:25 20
20 172 Cru Chapellois M6 03:17:27 Bataillard Mickael 00:25:19 25 Hazemann Magalie 00:30:26 44 Veau Caroline 00:29:16 45 Hazemann Cyrille 00:30:50 70 Monnet Didier 00:26:52 32 Juillard Geoffray 00:23:33 11 00:31:14 19
21 134 Bio-Raiders H14 03:17:30 Sellier Frederic 00:24:41 18 Durbec Guillaume 00:26:12 8 Henry Jean-Michel 00:27:47 25 Barlet Yann 00:30:48 68 Hyvert Tony 00:31:14 117 Dillon Damien 00:23:55 17 00:32:56 28
22 123 Comptoir des Fers 1 H15 03:19:54 Rendina Jimmy 00:26:00 36 Oubahssaine Driss 00:28:06 22 Genty Steve 00:28:41 36 Savoy Julien 00:30:30 63 Benoit Maxime 00:29:10 72 Pouchoulin Nicolas 00:25:15 40 00:32:15 24
23 64 Keep Cool 1 H16 03:20:15 Marion Anthony 00:27:38 59 Senaillet Alain 00:29:37 35 Coudurier Rachel 00:27:35 23 Escavocaf Marving 00:26:29 17 Sordel Florent 00:27:53 46 Perez Nathalie 00:27:17 79 00:33:50 41
24 182 Les Jeun'Ss H17 03:20:36 Simonet Frederic 00:25:40 34 Charvet Christian 00:29:20 29 Guichard Maxime 00:28:34 34 Deleaud Romain 00:29:06 51 Guichard Charles 00:27:22 41 Doudet Thomas 00:29:28 122 00:31:08 17
25 41 Planète Gym Fitness M7 03:21:15 Bouvard Sandra 00:29:24 77 Plourde Christian 00:27:43 18 Monterrat Thibaut 00:26:59 13 Lavis Adam 00:25:54 15 Bachelier Laura 00:30:11 91 Pertuisot Steve 00:27:20 80 00:33:47 39
26 27 Suez H18 03:22:22 Villeroux Antonin 00:32:37 113 Duvernois Mickael 00:29:02 27 Le Goff Emilie 00:26:18 8 Simonet Stephane 00:28:12 44 Nectoux Baptiste 00:27:45 45 Bajard Quentin 00:24:27 28 00:34:03 45
27 4 Viriat Marathon 1 H19 03:22:33 Perrin Pierre 00:27:03 50 Curt Nathalie 00:30:45 47 Pagneux Yohann 00:28:22 30 Thoreau Xavier 00:29:16 54 Bacon Didier 00:27:43 44 Barque Alain 00:27:07 75 00:32:21 25
28 65 Biziat Endurance 2 M8 03:23:11 Grosbois Mathis 00:25:25 28 Nevoret Marie-Christine 00:32:14 66 Branchy Nicolas 00:26:38 11 Branchy Nathalie 00:33:19 114 Croizet David 00:25:45 23 Bataille Pascal 00:26:48 68 00:33:05 29
29 31 AS FPT Bourbon-Lancy H20 03:23:33 Raulo Jean Christophe 00:30:01 85 Fevre Jean Claude 00:31:52 63 Degouzel Guy 00:28:41 35 Blanc Jean Luc 00:26:59 24 Raulo Jean Pierre 00:28:23 56 Duc Stephane 00:25:43 49 00:31:57 22
30 121 Cafes Richard Jeunes M9 03:23:42 Lanoix Charlotte 00:27:10 53 Delaigue Thomas 00:29:07 28 Berthier Lauriane 00:29:14 44 Rollet Agathe 00:32:18 93 Condemine  Maxence 00:30:20 98 Voisin Louis 00:23:42 14 00:31:55 21
31 165 CSLG Mâcon H21 03:24:56 Barbosa Alexis 00:26:19 43 Zuschmidt Johan 00:35:04 112 Mollar Jordan 00:31:53 84 Besson Ugo 00:26:47 20 Renaud Alexandre 00:26:53 33 Ollivier Brice 00:23:40 13 00:34:23 48
32 125 Amazonia H22 03:25:04 Berthaire Lucas 00:25:09 22 Fezzoli Amelie 00:30:49 49 Menessier Joel 00:32:40 98 Bataillard Nicolas 00:26:55 22 Cesbron Benjamin 00:28:19 55 Farcy Aurelien 00:27:36 86 00:33:40 36
33 143 Scob 2 M10 03:25:46 Goin Nicolas 00:28:31 67 Fromente Dimitri 00:28:21 24 Cazorla Diana 00:33:06 104 Berry Julie 00:29:28 56 Berry Clement 00:24:44 9 Berthelot Guillaume 00:28:24 101 00:33:15 31
34 3 La Locomotive Infernale H23 03:25:58 Lacombe Vincent 00:26:24 44 Anne Severine 00:33:41 90 Rebelo David 00:32:33 96 Mariotti Alexandre 00:30:36 65 Pialot Sylvain 00:24:54 14 Marcon Emmanuel 00:22:16 5 00:35:36 58
35 147 MBA 1 H24 03:26:48 Soulaire Stephan 00:26:05 40 Riva Kevin 00:28:01 20 Encrenaz Quentin 00:30:24 62 Roy Bernard 00:28:07 43 Pacoud Yann 00:33:16 147 Plagnard Patrice 00:27:17 78 00:33:41 37
36 5 Selectour Traces et Découverte H25 03:26:58 Rebet Yannick 00:30:58 96 Rebet Franck 00:32:46 78 Wegiel Melvin 00:27:24 19 Loth Sebastien 00:29:08 52 Guitton Damien 00:29:10 71 Berland Eric 00:24:29 30 00:33:06 30
37 158 EAM/Terres Secrètes/Rex Rotary 3 M11 03:28:04 Beche Eric 00:25:38 33 Picod Sophie 00:30:02 40 Vichet Florence 00:36:02 146 Raichon Patru Geraldine 00:29:12 53 Bourdon Olivier 00:25:51 24 Videlo Philippe 00:26:30 61 00:34:51 52
38 184 USPM 2 M12 03:28:12 Calin Valery 00:24:18 12 Desgeorges Ngoc Bao 00:34:53 109 Moreau Lorene 00:32:39 97 Eluecque William 00:28:33 46 Moreau Laurent 00:25:43 22 Joufroy Clement 00:25:21 42 00:36:47 70
39 190 Les Dahus Volants H26 03:28:48 Navis Mathurin 00:27:37 58 Abelli Jean-Michel 00:30:32 45 Ballach Mohamed 00:31:15 73 De Martini Jean-Marc 00:32:05 87 Parras Johan 00:27:55 48 Freyssin Nicolas 00:25:57 51 00:33:31 33
40 57 VNF/DTCB H27 03:28:57 Smetaniuk Laurent 00:34:39 142 Clavel Robert 00:29:22 31 Roy Jean Christophe 00:29:40 49 Fevre Jean Marie 00:26:32 18 Foucher Quentin 00:26:02 25 Guillermin Jean Andre 00:28:00 93 00:34:45 51
41 174 L'Entente Infernale M13 03:29:00 Vendramini Pascal 00:30:07 86 Humbert Sylvie 00:30:25 43 Pelletier Bernard 00:30:05 56 Chauvet Christelle 00:33:06 111 Jandet Raphael 00:28:25 58 Dufour Olivier 00:24:04 20 00:32:52 27
42 51 MJC Héritan H28 03:29:25 Hajji Toufik 00:28:20 64 Billas Carole 00:31:27 60 Martinot Kevin 00:30:08 57 Briffoteaux Alexis 00:25:32 11 Boulicaut Frederic 00:32:39 136 Geoffroy Antony 00:25:40 47 00:35:41 59
43 7 Esl Mixte M14 03:30:31 Duteil Odile 00:26:37 45 Rodarie-Vacheron Beatrice 00:32:43 76 Molard Aline 00:34:33 122 Villedieu Benjamin 00:28:03 42 Bertaux Fabien 00:28:10 52 Guiet Julie 00:26:57 73 00:33:30 32
44 164 La Hubook Team H29 03:31:49 Spay Erwan 00:29:33 81 Da Costa  Jose 00:30:50 52 Sauder Christele 00:33:10 106 Thierry  Anthony 00:27:14 30 Aubert Christophe 00:25:02 17 Pernin Emmanuel 00:31:40 151 00:34:23 47
45 128 Massilly 1 H30 03:32:09 Dumont Lionel 00:28:02 60 Genevois Laurent 00:30:13 42 Morel Bruno 00:28:10 27 Michel Remi 00:27:20 32 Thuraisingham Nithachan 00:36:03 166 Desbois Regis 00:25:23 44 00:37:00 78
46 189 Cal Charlieu H31 03:32:39 Bouillon Pierre 00:29:06 74 Poncet Elie 00:32:30 71 Chetail Anne 00:30:20 60 Saignol Olivier 00:30:19 62 Si Mohamed Rachid 00:32:16 128 Bayard Yannick 00:24:23 25 00:33:50 40
47 60 OXXO Evolution 2 H32 03:33:00 Bernet David 00:26:45 46 Charvet Patrick 00:34:42 107 Argentino Luigi 00:28:59 40 Kospi Rene 00:32:18 92 Renaud Cyril 00:27:55 47 Bret Pascal 00:27:08 76 00:35:16 55
48 95 On Court Asys H33 03:33:20 Pothin Christopher 00:33:47 128 Pegoraro Cyrille 00:32:14 67 Dechelette Mathieu 00:30:37 66 Pillet Nicolas 00:28:41 47 Lepine Sebastien 00:27:14 37 Delorme Didier 00:26:46 67 00:34:02 44
49 107 Who'S Bad H34 03:33:36 Bernard Matthieu 00:29:58 84 Garbit Vincent 00:30:45 46 Fernandez Karine 00:32:02 87 Garbit  Pierre 00:31:51 82 Megard Jean Marie 00:28:02 50 Raffin Stephane 00:28:09 98 00:32:51 26
50 20 La Tolerie H35 03:33:41 Francois Paul 00:27:24 56 Chapuis Yannick 00:34:01 100 Mozeret Anthony 00:27:34 22 Sancho Franck 00:32:10 89 Barbier Alexandre 00:30:36 102 Arnaud Anthony 00:28:04 96 00:33:55 43
51 108 Edenwall 1 M15 03:34:00 Lapray Olivier 00:26:51 47 Cruel Sandrine 00:30:54 54 Ferreira Joaquim 00:29:28 47 Obrecht Sylvie 00:36:15 155 Vidal Jean-Luc 00:27:38 43 Dafflon Herve 00:26:20 58 00:36:37 68
52 14 OPAC Saône et Loire H36 03:34:36 Dor Cedric 00:29:30 80 Jaillet Dominique 00:29:42 37 Tremeau Guillaume 00:32:25 95 Corbet Emilie 00:33:06 112 Saunier Jerome 00:29:25 77 Auray Sebastien 00:24:03 19 00:36:28 64
53 55 Les Fous du Sou 2 M16 03:34:40 Fachinetti Guillaume 00:26:58 48 Molle Sylvia 00:36:27 133 Thivent Virginie 00:30:23 61 Bidaut Florent 00:27:02 25 Thiery Emilie 00:30:35 100 Lathuilliere Nicolas 00:25:49 50 00:37:28 81
54 101 La Foulée Matourine 4 H37 03:35:30 Renaud Davy 00:32:24 110 Sambardier Fabrice Babar 00:32:39 73 Sambardier Michel 00:28:56 38 Terrier Sebastien 00:27:34 35 Geslin Baptiste 00:27:13 36 Leduc Daniel 00:32:57 162 00:33:50 42
55 62 USPM 1 M17 03:35:36 Sutra Jeremy 00:29:34 82 Froissart Christelle 00:33:17 85 Volatier Herve 00:31:15 74 Cornier Laurent 00:31:12 75 Rochard Nathalie 00:29:39 84 Desgeorges Regis 00:26:35 62 00:34:07 46
56 122 COS Ville de Macon 1 H38 03:35:56 Rotat David 00:28:30 66 Couteron Jeremy 00:31:29 61 Diennet Jean Baptiste 00:28:56 39 Promonet Anthony 00:31:04 72 Bernadet Christophe 00:30:03 90 Damond Mickael 00:28:28 102 00:37:29 82
57 83 TCN GIRLS FOR LEVY ROCHE SARDA F2 03:36:04 Lepage-Deleurence Isabelle 00:28:17 62 O Toole Deviller Anne-Marie 00:29:21 30 Entfellner Oceane 00:33:24 109 Laurent Muriel 00:30:41 67 Fernandez Canal Charlotte 00:28:57 65 Lamure Pauline 00:31:56 155 00:33:31 34
58 72 Biomérieux - Sanofi Team 2 M18 03:36:08 Monachon Gabriel 00:29:28 79 Buisson Magali 00:33:04 82 Almirall Cynthia 00:31:36 80 Bayard Yanis 00:31:11 74 Labyb Yassine 00:27:56 49 Almirall Florent 00:29:09 116 00:33:46 38
59 191 Ecogitactions-La Roche Bleue H39 03:36:39 Opsomer Raphael 00:24:54 19 Janin Alban 00:32:16 68 Chretien Claire 00:32:56 102 Bouchardy Richard 00:32:55 108 Penin Nicolas 00:31:05 113 Sanlaville Clement 00:26:06 54 00:36:29 65
60 84 Starlettes 1 000 Pattes F3 03:36:48 Merisio Coralie 00:32:32 112 Salavert Benedicte 00:32:31 72 Nunes Nadine 00:31:18 76 Bouchet-Grand Isabelle 00:30:34 64 Mamecier Christine 00:28:41 63 Raffa Marianne 00:27:45 88 00:33:31 35
61 145 EAM/Terres Secrètes/Rex Rotary 1 M19 03:37:37 Britton Emmanuel 00:26:03 38 Dedienne Cecile 00:35:44 121 Cottancin Myriam 00:29:57 53 Lecorney Christophe 00:32:21 97 Dauce Christophe 00:29:12 73 Monteix Philippe 00:28:22 100 00:36:00 61
62 47 Viriat Marathon 2 M20 03:37:39 Guyon Dominique 00:24:24 16 Barque Marie 00:34:01 99 Robinet Sandrine 00:35:47 141 Merey Francis 00:30:49 69 Chabanne Veronique 00:29:20 76 Farison Claude 00:26:02 52 00:37:18 80
63 118 Les Dahus Runners M21 03:38:27 GOMEZ Joan Carlos 00:29:01 73 Roldan Anne 00:31:09 58 Goupil Sebastien 00:32:19 93 Douraguia Patricia 00:31:43 81 Harchay Mohamed 00:30:34 99 Roberto Pascal 00:29:10 117 00:34:33 49
64 44 Naldeo M22 03:39:06 BEORLEGUI Ari 00:33:29 123 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 00:36:13 132 FREYCON Nicolas 00:31:41 81 GIROUX Caroline 00:25:53 14 GANGAROSSA Eliott 00:29:09 70 DUMOLLARD Etienne 00:24:58 35 00:37:46 86
65 54 Les Fous du Sou 1 M23 03:39:37 Gonzalez Michael 00:25:11 23 Fachinetti Rozat Emilie 00:35:14 115 Thivent Nicolas 00:27:42 24 Bidaut Celine 00:35:44 145 Bellot Franck 00:29:35 81 Butty Patrick 00:29:27 121 00:36:47 69
66 138 Scob 1 H40 03:39:58 Maia Da Costa Yannick 00:41:22 180 Saurel  Antoine 00:28:07 23 Lampert Anthony 00:29:19 46 Breant Nicolas 00:30:51 71 Baptistal Loic 00:27:17 38 Molard Arnaud 00:24:10 21 00:38:54 98
67 38 RBC Architecture M24 03:40:34 Du Suau De La Croix Anne Laure 00:33:03 120 Pires Romain 00:32:43 77 Despouy Sandrine 00:32:03 88 Recio Antoine 00:30:17 61 Du Suau De La Croix Adrien 00:29:44 86 Julien Jean Michel 00:27:14 77 00:35:33 56
68 136 Edenwall 2 M25 03:40:41 Zabe Hugo 00:26:02 37 Fieux Virginie 00:35:12 114 Renaud Florence 00:33:14 107 Janicaud Delphine 00:32:19 95 Benaroua Hamoudi 00:31:52 122 Curiot Richard 00:27:25 82 00:34:40 50
69 169 Urgences Macon M26 03:41:16 Humblot Jean 00:32:46 115 Besson  Pauline 00:30:49 51 Fague Virginie 00:30:34 65 Pierre-Louis Xavier 00:30:37 66 Groccia Rene 00:32:32 134 Miranda Esteban 00:28:44 106 00:35:16 54
70 52 4 Balou Mixte M27 03:41:22 Francon Julie 00:32:27 111 Sante Aude 00:32:12 65 Tixachoff Cedric 00:30:33 64 Martray Agnes 00:32:34 102 Jaillet Maxime 00:29:29 78 Bouschet Steve 00:29:01 111 00:35:09 53
71 6 ORLAM M28 03:41:38 Brun Franck 00:27:20 55 Dupard Dominique 00:33:17 86 Hajji Zouhire 00:29:56 52 Geny Annick 00:36:52 161 Aublanc Julien 00:30:13 95 Lhenry Christophe 00:27:03 74 00:36:59 77
72 23 ALAINE 1 M29 03:42:11 Thiebaut Arnaud 00:25:25 27 Lullier Pauline 00:34:15 101 Desrats Pascal 00:33:36 111 Rion Anne 00:32:00 84 Nogue Sandie 00:32:30 133 Logerot Jean Jacques 00:28:03 95 00:36:24 63
73 53 4 Balou Homme H41 03:42:20 Bonin Bastien 00:28:33 68 Monnin Florian 00:29:33 32 Carette Sebastien 00:41:38 180 Moreau Julien 00:27:33 34 Bonin  Nicolas 00:24:11 8 Corsin Jeremy 00:26:36 65 00:44:19 157
74 86 Les 1000 Pattes et Tic M30 03:43:37 Gomez Alexandre 00:28:54 72 Desplanches Dominique 00:36:59 142 Desbois Isabelle 00:33:24 110 Cornu Alain 00:31:21 76 Jousseau Corinne 00:30:38 103 Laurent Thierry 00:25:28 46 00:36:57 75
75 146 Itron M H42 03:43:44 Ouanes Tony 00:32:11 107 Persico Brian 00:36:57 141 Epenoy Rodolphe 00:30:46 67 Chanut Yoann 00:32:38 104 Chaintreuil Aurelien 00:27:18 39 Irrmann Stephane 00:27:56 91 00:36:00 62
76 35 URSSAF M31 03:44:07 Broyer-Bonot Laurence 00:30:50 94 Philippe Claudine 00:31:04 56 Jeanperrin Cortot Amandine 00:33:37 112 Rateau Celine 00:33:37 120 Bozonnet Thierry 00:30:17 97 Brieda Carlo 00:29:13 119 00:35:33 57
77 10 Les Tortues turbos H43 03:44:12 Saveret Nathan 00:28:12 61 Saveret Eric 00:32:47 79 Dacosta Luis 00:31:50 82 Delaye Damien 00:33:12 113 Faure Suzanne 00:33:48 153 Jourjon Philippe 00:27:32 84 00:36:55 74
78 170 Pôle Emploi H44 03:44:26 Augagneur Patrice 00:32:46 114 Champion Maria 00:36:04 128 Bailly Anthony 00:28:11 28 Rollet Sylvain 00:32:51 106 Lachaux Thierry 00:29:35 79 Duverne Sebastien 00:28:15 99 00:36:48 71
79 18 Pompiers Replonges 1 M32 03:44:28 Montagnon Kevin 00:25:30 30 Planet Chloe 00:35:10 113 Maurin Yohann 00:34:42 123 Goujon Elise 00:36:45 160 Goujon Mikael 00:27:06 35 Goujon Yannick 00:25:22 43 00:39:56 109
80 67 GRDF M33 03:44:54 Jagot Elodie 00:43:09 183 Gay Julien-Henri 00:27:30 17 Gauthier Olivier 00:27:06 15 Berry Bertrand 00:28:01 41 Bourjaillat Camille 00:28:16 54 Jarmuszewicz Aurelien 00:26:36 63 00:44:20 158
81 100 AS Caluire 1 M34 03:45:06 Lermite Yohann 00:30:35 91 Alves Laura 00:35:31 118 Foucher Germaine 00:35:24 135 Mazzella Jean-Marc 00:27:51 39 Cloupet Sylvie 00:32:26 131 Picamelot Jerome 00:26:16 56 00:37:05 79
82 129 Malaf Team M35 03:47:01 Guichardan Vincent 00:34:53 145 Penin Sandra 00:30:49 50 Aupoil Sylvain 00:29:08 42 Bouvard  Franck 00:32:13 90 Rodrigues Dina 00:33:28 151 Dothal Patrice 00:29:42 127 00:36:50 72
83 163 EAM/Terres Secrètes/Rex Rotary 4 M36 03:47:07 Cottancin Pascal 00:22:17 3 Dubois Evelyne 00:36:35 136 Sammarone Marie 00:38:01 161 Patru Jean-Michel 00:31:08 73 Blondeau Toutan Julie 00:32:08 126 Mepas Clement 00:27:20 81 00:39:40 108
84 176 Br Audit 2 M37 03:48:03 Bergeret Steve 00:28:21 65 Waller Fabienne 00:38:30 154 Vacheresse Stephane 00:26:28 9 Rativet Aurelie 00:40:27 181 Navoret Jeremy 00:26:12 28 Gleitz Sylvain 00:26:27 60 00:41:39 132
85 16 Itelios H45 03:48:04 Ferret Pierre-Yves 00:40:57 179 Lepetit Nicolas 00:35:59 124 Neto Jeremy 00:28:47 37 Jacinto Nunes Mickael 00:29:29 57 Chapot Germain 00:24:47 12 Descone Damien 00:23:43 16 00:44:23 159
86 77 Power Joko M38 03:48:15 DORCIER Pierre 00:29:15 76 JAL Joseph 00:29:42 36 DORCIER Isabelle 00:34:48 124 GARBIT Sylvie 00:33:29 118 WANTULLA Ina 00:30:50 107 ABRAMI Fabio 00:33:42 170 00:36:30 66
87 112 Pompiers Replonges 2 H46 03:48:21 Monterrat Eric 00:28:20 63 Richard Gaetan 00:37:58 150 Paquier Thomas 00:30:11 58 Gaffier Jean Francois 00:32:33 101 Billy Jerome 00:32:45 139 Faure Teddy 00:23:42 15 00:42:54 149
88 12 Les Masters Superpat 1000 H47 03:48:46 Marques Da Cruz Chantal 00:32:56 119 Texier Christian 00:34:42 106 Clement Didier 00:29:45 51 Quaglietti Jean Pierre 00:32:33 100 Ben Djelloul Mohamed 00:34:03 155 Brivet Hubert 00:28:00 92 00:36:51 73
89 93 Orange Mecanik H48 03:49:04 Petit Pizzolo Sophie 00:37:49 163 Tramaille Jean Jacques 00:30:05 41 Mazingue Pierre Henri 00:36:38 150 Benoit Julien 00:28:55 49 Petit Yannick 00:31:24 119 Pretet Nicolas 00:25:43 48 00:38:34 93
90 80 Biomérieux - Sanofi Team 1 M39 03:49:35 Dumont Jeremie 00:34:17 133 Heurteau Armele 00:41:10 172 Faivre Bruno 00:31:07 71 Mornet Christian 00:28:01 40 Garel Estelle 00:29:46 87 Noel Laurent 00:24:54 34 00:40:23 114
91 124 Cermix H49 03:49:49 Lacour Laurent 00:25:37 31 Ravel Rudy 00:45:17 181 Villedey Pascale 00:35:54 143 Teixeira Daniel 00:25:15 10 Nunez Xavier 00:31:10 115 Favier Stephane 00:24:01 18 00:42:37 143
92 120 Les Basket's du Lam M40 03:50:08 Depart Jean Marc 00:32:11 106 Kolm Carole 00:39:19 161 Gauchon Laure 00:37:30 157 Boutin Marjorie 00:31:52 83 Rodot Emmanuel 00:26:50 30 Vernay Vincent 00:23:26 10 00:39:02 100
93 103 La Famille de Mamie Marcelle M41 03:50:15 CHERVET Fabien 00:25:54 35 Mariller Hugo 00:28:30 25 Mouloud Alain 00:30:25 63 Fontaine Sandra 00:36:36 157 Delay Emilie 00:32:19 129 Constant Maxime 00:33:40 169 00:42:54 150
94 117 Chambre d'Agriculture M42 03:50:20 Pellenz Gael 00:25:05 21 Besombes Sarah 00:38:30 153 Maggio Sylvestre 00:31:18 77 Petit Camille 00:34:46 131 Ladruze Sylvain 00:29:46 88 Solas Laurent 00:29:08 114 00:41:50 134
95 9 Asso IMC 71 M43 03:51:26 Figueira Frederic 00:33:13 121 Cognet Marie 00:35:03 111 Robin Mathieu 00:29:59 55 Da Silva Virginie 00:36:39 159 Ferrari Cathy 00:29:44 85 Ferrari Eric 00:28:47 107 00:38:04 89
96 173 LGDM H50 03:51:59 Gontier Anthony 00:35:17 146 Grecki Vincent 00:35:03 110 Andre Matthieu 00:32:25 94 Perche Anthony 00:32:01 85 Abbattista Leonardo 00:30:13 94 Dorin Alexis 00:27:51 90 00:39:12 102
97 102 Crosscad'Or M44 03:52:26 Dumas Clement 00:30:52 95 Guerdouba Sabine 00:31:02 55 Terrasson Christophe 00:34:23 117 Maddalena Julie 00:37:35 165 Owobi Yvon 00:31:28 120 Maillot Michel 00:26:12 55 00:40:57 121
98 200 AS Caluire 3 M45 03:53:22 Brossat Jean Marc 00:37:09 157 Guyon Herve 00:36:00 126 Garapon Alain 00:35:21 134 Ha Tien Than 00:25:10 8 Meunier Colette 00:32:15 127 Basson Melanie 00:26:50 70 00:40:39 116
99 73 Team Cousins M46 03:54:07 Boyat Didier 00:34:08 130 Boyat Franck 00:31:56 64 Berthier Nelly 00:34:56 127 Bonna Genevieve 00:35:39 144 Bonna Etienne 00:30:55 109 Boyat Thierry 00:29:36 124 00:36:59 76
100 99 La Foulée Matourine 3 M47 03:54:25 Saunier Fabienne 00:31:20 100 Chopin Emilie 00:35:31 119 Saunier Herve 00:31:51 83 Feuillet Aurelie 00:34:41 129 Dury Jean Pierre 00:32:21 130 Chapuis Sebastien 00:31:14 144 00:37:29 83
101 150 AS Caluire 2 M48 03:55:01 Picamelot Nathalie 00:36:13 150 Bier Patrick 00:31:38 62 Chenet Lermite Noellia 00:37:39 158 Roudot Caroline 00:33:03 110 Patras Herve 00:31:22 118 Desmouiller Robert 00:26:43 66 00:38:26 91
102 178 Team Multilox Men H51 03:55:08 Giannini Vincent 00:34:36 140 Perraud Wilfried 00:33:46 92 Roullet Vincent 00:37:53 159 Mari Francois 00:33:40 121 Nivet Steve 00:27:23 42 Perrachon Baptiste 00:27:41 87 00:40:12 112
103 19 Randstad 1 M49 03:56:21 Bencadi Karim 00:28:50 70 Lorton Virginie 00:41:57 176 Urbini Raphaelle 00:37:24 156 Laborde Elodie 00:37:38 167 Baujard Yannick 00:29:38 83 Cauvas Jean Marc 00:24:21 24 00:36:35 67
104 144 Les Sixrennes F4 03:56:22 Faye Sandrine 00:32:09 105 Bachevillier Florence 00:34:27 103 Chalencon Laurence 00:33:10 105 Seris Patricia 00:35:13 140 Gaget Frederique 00:35:03 161 Grenard Sylvie 00:30:37 136 00:35:46 60
105 59 Les Sportifs du Dimanche H52 03:56:25 Desbois Florence 00:34:52 144 Raffin Jean-Pierre 00:30:01 39 Defernez Pascal 00:35:54 142 Sevenou Gabriel 00:33:03 109 Tomczak Yazan 00:32:02 125 Baudrey Eric 00:31:47 154 00:38:49 96
106 177 1000 Pattes For Fun H53 03:56:31 Yosri Hakim 00:26:05 39 Lardet Eric 00:33:43 91 Guerin  Daniel 00:34:23 118 Quiclet Pascal 00:39:02 175 Gazeau Maxime 00:34:51 159 Berton Jean Pierre 00:28:58 110 00:39:32 106
107 79 Team France ADOT 01 H54 03:56:37 Veuillet Jerome 00:40:31 178 Robert Franck 00:26:46 11 Soubrier Arnaud 00:36:33 149 Bourret Pierre Alexandre 00:28:52 48 Burtin Cyril 00:29:36 82 Ponsot Christophe 00:29:02 112 00:45:20 166
108 78 Team Joko M50 03:56:42 David Thierry 00:33:36 126 Cloteaux Marion 00:36:31 134 Paris Herve 00:29:04 41 Fouquay Marie-Emilie 00:33:43 122 Peyre Christophe 00:32:54 141 Schmitt Matthieu 00:31:35 149 00:39:21 105
109 140 Massilly 3 H55 03:56:49 Condemine Christophe 00:32:07 104 Mareau Antoine 00:39:03 158 Paluk Richard 00:33:23 108 Zlotek Thomas 00:32:18 94 Khsiba Salah 00:30:40 106 Siraud Yves 00:29:59 131 00:39:21 104
110 82 Les Jeunes Accros du Running M51 03:56:51 Ruffier Fanny 00:42:13 181 Allion Berengere 00:30:47 48 Jarroux Carole 00:34:33 121 Ruffier Christophe 00:37:52 170 Corneloup Stephane 00:26:55 34 Jarroux Flavien 00:22:50 8 00:41:46 133
111 183 Les Bras Kc H56 03:56:58 Tourigny Camille 00:44:33 185 Gonod Justine 00:37:28 145 Foray Marie Anne 00:31:17 75 Fournier Vincent 00:26:46 19 Aupy Benjamin 00:24:54 15 Bernard Yves 00:32:27 160 00:39:36 107
112 8 Crossfit SBM F5 03:57:02 Dupuis Geraldine 00:37:11 158 Miranda Sonia 00:33:10 84 Pierre Cathy 00:32:44 99 Dupuis Laura 00:31:38 80 Daligand Cecile 00:33:11 144 Woog Marie Laure 00:31:18 145 00:37:53 87
113 137 Alpines Girls F6 03:57:34 Debulois Marie-Anne 00:30:46 93 Mouchet Lucille 00:33:09 83 Piguet Cosette 00:37:18 155 Grandvoinet Michele 00:32:39 105 Appert Cecile 00:36:12 167 Agnellet Aline 00:29:32 123 00:38:00 88
114 155 MBA 2 M52 03:58:10 Chacon Julien 00:26:06 41 Casas Sandrine 00:42:02 177 Val Emmanuelle 00:30:58 70 Lebail Aude 00:35:09 137 Di Lorenzo Olivier 00:29:02 68 Petit Patrick 00:31:45 153 00:43:12 151
115 34 Restaurant Christophe Clément et AECI M53 03:58:17 Simonet Virginie 00:38:09 166 Philibert Robert 00:33:31 88 Brichard David 00:31:12 72 Bernardin Thomas 00:32:37 103 Philibert Nathalie 00:33:27 150 Philibert Ludovic 00:28:31 104 00:40:54 119
116 171 Caf (cuisses, abdos, fessiers) M54 03:58:59 Rety Thomas 00:29:08 75 Vaury Isabelle 00:35:17 116 Nacibi-Zerigue Azziz 00:34:08 116 Levasseur Berenice 00:36:03 149 Colborati Elodie 00:30:56 110 Marcellin-Gros Jean-Francois 00:34:48 176 00:38:42 94
117 76 Kaiss Dep H57 03:59:13 Bauer Martin 00:34:50 143 Desmaris Bruno 00:36:00 127 Flury Cedric 00:31:56 85 Mathieu Gaelle 00:34:46 132 Jacquet Cedric 00:33:27 149 Navarro Jean Francois 00:29:47 129 00:38:30 92
118 49 La Feillens Team H58 04:00:21 Giroud Eugenie 00:36:50 154 Dagognet Franck 00:34:21 102 Giovannetti Laurent 00:33:37 113 Delalande Arnaud 00:32:22 98 Avril Jerome 00:38:07 175 Palijczuk Julien 00:24:11 23 00:40:56 120
119 187 Réanimation CH Macon M55 04:00:25 Abbad Xavier 00:32:22 109 Vouillon Julie 00:36:52 140 Sollier Coralie 00:38:11 162 Barthassat Vincent 00:31:32 79 Bernard Claude 00:32:34 135 Laghzaoui Samir 00:30:52 141 00:38:05 90
120 135 COS Ville de Macon 2 H59 04:00:35 Poyet Kevin 00:39:14 172 Dufay David 00:33:37 89 Musial Erik 00:32:17 91 Aubry Sophie 00:36:06 151 Longere Thomas 00:28:36 62 Combeau Jerome 00:25:10 39 00:45:39 167
121 115 Joko Fast M56 04:00:44 Gibert Baptiste 00:27:29 57 Dieux Celine 00:41:36 173 Galland Christophe 00:30:53 68 Larochette Cindy 00:35:16 141 Foussier Kevin 00:31:40 121 Veloso Antony 00:29:26 120 00:44:26 160
122 175 Br Audit 1 M57 04:01:09 Barbosa Andre 00:28:51 71 Roche Laurine 00:39:03 157 Chagny Ange 00:28:29 32 Duc Alix 00:43:36 184 Legate Stephane 00:28:05 51 Pons Franck 00:28:08 97 00:45:00 165
123 154 Itron F F7 04:01:12 Pommier Frederique 00:33:48 129 Lindeperg Olivia 00:36:34 135 Dutartre Caroline 00:33:40 114 Cloix Celine 00:35:56 147 Hirsh Celine 00:32:52 140 Lefaucheux Clara 00:30:45 139 00:37:40 85
124 131 Comptoir des Fers 2 M58 04:01:17 Martinet Ludovic 00:30:19 90 Dupont Fabrice 00:33:46 93 Anjolras Fabien 00:39:32 171 Morel Anais 00:33:54 125 Charpentier Corinne 00:34:01 154 Fontaine Nicolas 00:28:53 108 00:40:54 118
125 94 Keolis Lyon 2 H60 04:01:52 Kinzi Lila 00:38:54 171 Vega Robert 00:36:52 139 Perraud Stephane 00:29:59 54 Rolin Clement 00:34:22 128 Aissani Aissa 00:31:11 116 Cabanel Jean-Louis 00:27:50 89 00:42:48 146
126 113 Les Diesels M59 04:01:55 Forest Christelle 00:38:30 169 Lozano Jean Marie 00:32:16 69 Trouillet Annick 00:36:25 147 Flattot Vincent 00:30:17 60 Bedeau Marie Noelle 00:33:29 152 Dubreuil Sylvie 00:31:57 156 00:39:04 101
127 24 ALAINE 2 M60 04:02:16 Pautret Anthony 00:31:07 98 Dridi Tarak 00:35:20 117 Kopiec Ewa 00:35:31 139 Berard Eloise 00:35:52 146 Gollion Charly 00:33:00 142 Vallin David 00:30:20 134 00:41:09 125
128 48 Algeco M61 04:02:31 Vernoux Nicolas 00:24:21 13 Merle Fabienne 00:38:58 156 Payet Olivier 00:36:00 145 Darmet Odile 00:40:15 179 Varnet Jean-Marc 00:31:09 114 Gomes Frederique 00:30:14 133 00:41:37 131
129 28 Citroen Macon M62 04:02:49 Armand Christophe 00:30:09 87 Rolly Pierre 00:32:48 80 Briot Celine 00:35:00 128 Boulier Stephane 00:32:53 107 Armand Nathalie 00:36:56 170 Vouillon Lionel 00:32:12 158 00:42:54 148
130 149 Carrefour F8 04:02:56 Viniere Martine 00:36:34 151 Briand Nadia 00:33:56 98 Duc Valerie 00:35:21 133 Dargaud Sylvie 00:33:50 123 Margerand Isabelle 00:34:33 157 Sertiey Violaine 00:31:10 143 00:37:35 84
131 58 Diamant Paul M63 04:03:13 Daureil Anthony 00:32:56 118 Cortinovis Romain 00:31:22 59 Fernandes Florie 00:31:23 78 Pretet Florence 00:43:23 183 Fernandes Maxime 00:28:57 66 Pasquet Thomas 00:27:36 85 00:47:39 178
132 92 Les Pattes Folles F9 04:03:13 Bressand Amelie 00:34:35 139 Grosjean Laura 00:33:50 95 Linois Debut  Clarisse 00:35:05 131 Stevanato Aurelie 00:33:53 124 Laplace Christine 00:35:31 162 Paupe Amandine 00:31:38 150 00:38:45 95
133 50 Crédit Agricole Centre Est M64 04:03:15 Bourdon Anne Sophie 00:31:04 97 Vaupre Karine 00:36:10 130 Jacquet Stephanie 00:40:31 176 Wojcik Brayan 00:27:12 29 Bory Julien 00:30:40 105 Bourdon Christophe 00:31:19 146 00:46:22 171
134 151 Régilait 2 M65 04:03:19 Rios Marine 00:37:25 160 Chevalier Laetitia 00:38:07 151 Rams Renaud 00:27:17 18 Vieux Carine 00:34:49 133 Daubard Valentin 00:29:35 80 Champagnon Delphine 00:35:07 178 00:41:01 123
135 132 Massilly 2 M66 04:03:44 Geffrin Pichot Sandrine 00:31:59 102 Soares Jordan 00:26:14 9 Morel Emeric 00:29:33 48 Jaffredou Gwenn 00:43:38 185 Brian Bernard 00:30:35 101 Dias Antonio 00:29:08 115 00:52:40 181
136 142 CH Macon Maternité 1 M67 04:04:06 Morlet Soizic 00:32:53 116 Variot Sandra 00:34:39 105 Canivet Cathy 00:35:25 136 Baland Olivier 00:27:06 27 Faguet Caroline 00:39:05 179 Delorme Marilyne 00:34:02 171 00:41:00 122
137 89 GVH H61 04:04:29 Chaussard Guillaume 00:38:43 170 Denogent Jasmine 00:39:56 164 Gonnot Emile 00:35:02 129 Luc Romain 00:31:28 77 Dewaele Gaspard 00:30:58 111 Rebet Dorian 00:26:53 71 00:41:33 129
138 2 Cave de Lugny 2 M68 04:04:50 Magot Mickael 00:26:10 42 Persegol Agathe 00:34:42 108 Bourgeois Charline 00:34:56 126 Meunier Theo 00:37:21 162 Sangoy Franck 00:37:10 172 Couturier Ludovic 00:28:01 94 00:46:33 174
139 1 Cave de Lugny 1 H62 04:04:50 Janaudy Guy 00:30:09 88 Gaguin Coralie 00:36:36 137 Gabry Frederic 00:30:57 69 Girard Olivier 00:32:15 91 Gouillard Nicolas 00:42:06 184 Tamizon Cedric 00:26:17 57 00:46:32 173
140 116 Badminton Paray Losers M69 04:04:55 Dadre Laurene 00:37:58 164 Cabaton Olivier 00:33:49 94 Cabaton Andrea 00:37:17 154 Clairet Camille 00:36:38 158 Belot Oceane 00:28:28 60 Fosse Damien 00:27:27 83 00:43:21 153
141 166 Florette Macon 3 M70 04:05:29 Vassilyevitch Christine 00:32:04 103 Fanin Christelle 00:40:17 166 Carnet Melitine 00:38:36 164 Verset Denis 00:29:03 50 Bousez Mickael 00:36:55 169 Danjou Quentin 00:26:36 64 00:42:01 136
142 68 MFSL M71 04:05:45 Lassarat Remi 00:26:59 49 Vayssie Charlotte 00:41:41 175 Dailloux Carine 00:38:36 163 Corbrejaud Angelique 00:33:24 116 Boyer Alexandre 00:30:15 96 Masserann Alexandre 00:29:03 113 00:45:50 169
143 15 Kat'7 M72 04:05:46 Desmaris Remi 00:24:24 15 Gonod Sylvie 00:40:40 168 Lallement Agnes 00:36:49 151 Garnier Manon 00:34:53 134 Barbosa Francoise 00:33:02 143 Toutan Anne Marie 00:33:08 165 00:42:52 147
144 71 Geeks'Info Département 71 M73 04:06:07 Ballot Christophe 00:30:18 89 Reynard Gerald 00:35:59 125 Moronnoz Ghislaine 00:41:42 181 Veber Sandrine 00:36:02 148 Cursio Mateo 00:28:31 61 Hennebert Antoine 00:28:43 105 00:44:56 164
145 186 Inter Legumes H63 04:06:20 Donguy Jeremy 00:25:37 32 Gimaret Eloise 00:46:04 182 Vanet Franck 00:32:01 86 Dousson  Jean Philippe 00:32:07 88 Ribeiro Emmanuel 00:39:04 178 Boulicaut Christophe 00:26:57 72 00:44:33 161
146 91 FamilyTeam H64 04:06:40 Andre Sandrine 00:40:12 176 Ducret Daniel 00:39:50 162 Delagatta Giuseppe 00:32:13 90 Ducret Nicolas 00:32:02 86 Barbet Jean-Andre 00:30:12 93 Brebouillet Herve 00:30:12 132 00:42:02 137
147 17 Ma Petite Entreprise M74 04:06:56 Vitureau Fabienne 00:37:47 162 Virot Fabienne 00:37:44 148 Heredia Anthony 00:34:31 120 Virot Emilie 00:35:33 143 Virot Nicolas 00:28:15 53 Gaspard Celine 00:34:20 174 00:38:50 97
148 167 Auchan Team M75 04:07:04 Bordat Agnes 00:33:30 124 Lacroix Patricia 00:41:38 174 Sanchez Chantal 00:40:22 174 Cunier Kevin 00:29:39 59 Lapalus Romain 00:29:07 69 Bel Pierre-Emmanuel 00:30:41 137 00:42:10 139
149 75 Keep Cool 2 M76 04:07:22 Pacheco Manon 00:34:34 138 Joseph Coraline 00:36:38 138 Marcelin Solene 00:32:50 101 Pons Jean Claude 00:43:18 182 Abatouye Mohamed 00:29:14 74 Puzenat Aurelien 00:24:29 29 00:46:23 172
150 180 Les Dahus En Balade M77 04:07:34 Mansouri Boualem 00:34:33 137 Perez Pascale 00:41:05 171 Caleyron Michel 00:35:05 130 Galland Amoin 00:39:29 177 Ridet Christophe 00:25:08 18 Campoy Daniel 00:30:41 138 00:41:36 130
151 139 Ascade M78 04:07:59 Coutron Alain 00:33:20 122 Courbis Alyzee 00:32:50 81 Sangoy Emmanuelle 00:39:15 169 Nehlig Pierre 00:33:24 115 Balluffier Herve 00:33:12 145 Brochin Laurence 00:35:55 179 00:40:06 110
152 45 Les Green Runner M79 04:09:13 Mallet Laurent 00:40:03 174 Garenne Audrey 00:39:55 163 Eysseric Franck 00:31:28 79 Sourd Besset Stephanie 00:34:59 135 Sittler Pierre-Alexandre 00:30:11 92 Grosjean Christophe 00:29:57 130 00:42:43 144
153 87 Run In Pont De Vaux Filles F10 04:09:27 Chabot Chantal 00:33:46 127 Maassen Karin 00:35:48 122 Bonna Isabelle 00:38:39 165 Beche Celia 00:34:02 126 Perot Marie 00:35:51 163 Cure Nogue Isabelle 00:32:23 159 00:39:01 99
154 96 Chambaud Architectes M80 04:09:47 Marmet Annie 00:36:50 155 Dussailly Anais 00:37:31 147 Ferrafiat Aurore 00:41:19 178 Terrier Matthieu 00:32:19 96 Durand Simon 00:30:39 104 Bernollin Frederic 00:29:41 126 00:41:31 127
155 40 Les Poulettes ASPR 42 F11 04:09:54 Meunier Estelle 00:35:42 148 Preynat Maryline 00:37:26 144 Bissay Aline 00:35:59 144 Tritoni Cecile 00:37:40 169 Loisy Severine 00:30:53 108 Laleu Evelyne 00:32:04 157 00:40:14 113
156 162 Florette Macon 2 M81 04:11:03 Bory Anne-Charlotte 00:29:26 78 Reboulet Galaad 00:43:48 178 Malki Souad 00:43:40 184 Delrieu Frederic 00:29:28 55 Denojan Ludovic 00:31:05 112 Vieville Florent 00:25:02 36 00:48:38 179
157 46 Dream Team CPAM M82 04:11:11 Imouhay Camelia 00:38:20 168 Bossu Benoit 00:32:43 75 Sanson Emilie 00:36:26 148 Poncet Adeline 00:38:29 172 Guerin Laurent 00:29:02 67 Descours David 00:31:31 147 00:44:42 162
158 42 Pour Emma M83 04:11:13 Catherin Eddy 00:33:35 125 Calloud Aneta 00:32:19 70 Picard Laudine 00:40:02 172 Forest Claire 00:39:03 176 Faisy Nathalie 00:34:53 160 Picard Fred 00:31:00 142 00:40:24 115
159 56 Les Pouliches M84 04:11:39 Paris Charly 00:30:43 92 Lapalus Manon 00:39:04 159 Jaffre-Paris Maryse 00:38:52 167 Paris Megane 00:37:39 168 Chatelain Eddy 00:28:23 57 Bernigaud Thomas 00:34:15 172 00:42:45 145
160 39 Randstad 3 M85 04:11:51 Stawski Nicolas 00:29:35 83 Berte Laure 00:33:30 87 Todesco Cathy 00:32:18 92 Bignolet Michelle 00:34:13 127 Pillot Jeremy 00:33:12 146 Archinard Jason 00:45:19 185 00:43:47 154
161 33 Hopital U33 F12 04:12:07 Berthillot Laurence 00:34:30 136 Gaudet Geraldine 00:36:09 129 Casagraude Celine 00:37:58 160 Gauthier Amelie 00:35:10 138 Vernoux Charlene 00:36:01 165 Vouillon Vanessa 00:33:03 164 00:39:20 103
162 148 Solid'Air F13 04:12:32 Vouillon Cindy 00:34:20 134 Golzio Alexandra 00:36:12 131 Borrod Sophie 00:36:50 152 Tudor Floriana Alina 00:34:44 130 Gauthier Emmanuelle 00:36:24 168 Sallet Christelle 00:33:01 163 00:41:03 124
163 159 Bni Macon Talents M86 04:12:46 Adnot Nathalie 00:40:26 177 Perrousset Monique 00:38:51 155 Laurent Michel 00:41:33 179 Desbois Yannick 00:27:42 37  DUCATEZ Alan 00:32:01 124 Morland Yann 00:30:45 140 00:41:32 128
164 179 Badminton Paray Winners H65 04:13:13 Galland Denis 00:37:58 165 Laupretre Joel 00:40:02 165 Verhille Andre 00:40:08 173 Abadie Dominique 00:36:15 154 Bonnet Jean-Pierre 00:26:03 26 Urban Emilie 00:30:35 135 00:42:14 141
165 29 Randstad 2 M87 04:13:22 Jacques Anne 00:42:59 182 Maudelonde Nathalie 00:38:15 152 Millot Antonin 00:33:05 103 Colombat Emilie 00:35:04 136 Garrigos Michael 00:29:59 89 Vard Florence 00:29:46 128 00:44:16 156
166 36 Les Miss Joggeuses CPAM F14 04:14:50 Villedey Caroline 00:38:20 167 Chapuis Sophie 00:32:42 74 Stojkovic Silvi 00:38:45 166 Bourne Agnes 00:35:10 139 Mitanne Muller Clarisse 00:39:27 181 Laroze Veronique 00:29:39 125 00:40:49 117
167 61 Les Dahus d'Or M88 04:15:37 Rousset Martine 00:34:37 141 Gomez Elise 00:41:00 170 Gomez Christine 00:35:09 132 Andre Pierre 00:38:36 174 Medina Stephane 00:32:40 137 Rousset Patick 00:31:32 148 00:42:07 138
168 25 Princes(S) Of Bel Air M89 04:15:55 Bernard Sandrine 00:36:59 156 Martin Christine 00:37:13 143 Boyer Herve 00:34:29 119 Badiou Estelle 00:36:34 156 Duby Marie 00:38:33 176 Bardin Philippe 00:28:53 109 00:43:17 152
169 152 CH Macon Maternité 2 F15 04:16:06 Triboulet Elodie 00:32:53 117 Friand Marielle 00:34:34 104 Kappeli Mathilde 00:34:54 125 Mathieux Audrina 00:35:16 142 Naffetas Noemie 00:44:39 185 Ribeiro Etelvira 00:31:41 152 00:42:12 140
170 114 Enedis Aremgpp M90 04:16:45 Berthelon Amelie 00:32:21 108 Deshuissard Franck 00:33:51 97 Desroches Thomas 00:30:14 59 Velon-Comte Florianne 00:38:32 173 Cambon Fabrice 00:41:50 183 Robert Jonathan 00:34:21 175 00:45:40 168
171 63 Schneider Electric M91 04:19:00 Belhiba Hajet 00:43:33 184 Azizi Youcef 00:31:07 57 Michoud Augustin 00:32:05 89 Girod Juliette 00:36:07 153 Monterrat Lucie 00:36:00 164 Maridet Romain 00:33:35 168 00:46:36 175
172 106 Proxival M92 04:19:11 JALABERT Gaelle 00:35:41 147 Julien Edith 00:40:43 169 Blondet Baptiste 00:33:58 115 Giron Irma 00:37:27 163 Meziat Florence 00:32:30 132 Fuchet Francois 00:37:02 181 00:41:53 135
173 156 I love Cluny M93 04:19:18 Macarez Francois 00:34:21 135 Macarez Clemence 00:35:32 120 Moiroux-Diat Celine 00:40:27 175 Joseph Rachel 00:38:19 171 Xavier Florence 00:37:04 171 Seve Aurelie 00:33:30 167 00:40:08 111
174 104 Keep Cool 3 M94 04:21:00 Soares Aurore 00:40:11 175 Degrange Jessica 00:37:52 149 Diochon Nathalie 00:39:32 170 Viggiano Laura 00:36:06 152 Abatouye Samira 00:34:14 156 Prazeres Carlos 00:29:11 118 00:43:57 155
175 74 Team Multilox Women F16 04:22:00 Duhaze Sabrina 00:36:39 152 Taponnier Aurelia 00:45:12 180 Nivet Delphine 00:32:49 100 Farugia Amelie 00:33:31 119 Perraud Marilyn 00:34:49 158 Besson Claire 00:33:12 166 00:45:50 170
176 141 Régilait 1 M95 04:22:02 Beaubernard Thomas 00:28:38 69 Lauvaux Lucie 00:39:16 160 Li Ming 00:41:55 182 Cachard Lucie 00:31:29 78 Gaudillat Tennessee 00:37:46 174 Lamy Arnaud 00:40:40 184 00:42:20 142
177 157 Florette Macon 1 M96 04:22:39 Laumain Clemence 00:34:09 131 Guichard Axel 00:33:50 96 Dubost Katy 00:48:29 185 Paul Billy 00:29:32 58 Vidor Jean-Francois 00:39:23 180 Simonnet Gregory 00:28:28 103 00:48:51 180
178 168 Caf'Gambettes F17 04:22:52 Bendjelloul Karine 00:37:26 161 Dunand Virginie 00:37:30 146 Cornier Amandine 00:35:30 138 Dufour Karine 00:37:27 164 Benoit Agnes 00:37:39 173 Viallet Karine 00:36:01 180 00:41:22 126
179 22 GEODIS M97 04:25:14 Eloy Kevin 00:36:43 153 Amont Mylene 00:40:38 167 Cortes Remi 00:37:05 153 Guyez Nicolas 00:37:36 166 Bensa Lucie 00:33:19 148 Mathieu Elisabeth 00:35:04 177 00:44:51 163
180 21 Kat'7'euse M98 04:27:24 Jailloux Philippe 00:31:09 99 Jailloux Sandrine 00:48:30 184 Grosjean Isabelle 00:35:27 137 Lacharme Carole 00:40:24 180 Delorme Carole 00:31:58 123 Perrier Jessica 00:32:51 161 00:47:08 177
181 70 OXXO Evolution 1 F18 04:32:35 Sixdenier Adeline 00:35:43 149 Charve Caroline 00:44:41 179 Joseph Joelle 00:42:05 183 Preziosi Anne 00:36:05 150 Baritel Djamila 00:32:43 138 Midey Diane 00:34:19 173 00:47:02 176
182 32 USLD Paray le Monial M99 04:59:47 Sydney Pascal 00:39:26 173 Coupard Celine 00:49:13 185 El Fatmi Mounia 00:40:31 177 Brun Bennedicte 00:39:55 178 Gallon Ingrid 00:40:23 182 Chapuis Sophie 00:37:19 182 00:53:00 182
183 81 Evasion Super Tonic Montrevel H66 05:00:01 Camaz Geoffray 00:27:07 52 Dubois Romain 00:25:08 4 Petit Hugo 00:23:03 3 Safari Mukasa 00:22:03 2 Pochon Xavier 00:24:46 11 Petit Alain 00:22:07 3 02:35:49 185
184 30 Team Bagé M100 05:00:03 Etienne Marie France 00:37:15 159 Rezzoug Abderrezzak 00:46:48 183 Dupuis Aude 00:38:57 168 Deborde Richard 00:33:26 117 Banon Sandrine 00:28:49 64 Vermat Philippe 00:23:20 9 01:31:31 184
185 185 Les Disjoncter H67 05:00:06 Joanon Pascal 00:31:53 101 Renaud  Sylvain 00:35:53 123 Carrouge Laurent 00:35:33 140 Pucet Fabien 00:32:23 99 Daroux Eric 00:38:52 177 Daroux Quentin 00:39:45 183 01:25:50 183