Temps |
Nom |
Prénom |
Dossard |
Equipe |
N° coureur |
0:18:23 |
ROUX |
Gérald |
82 |
GEC ALSTHOM
1 |
3 |
0:18:26 |
NIYONIZIGIYE |
Bonaventure |
82 |
GEC ALSTHOM 1 |
5 |
0:18:35 |
MONTCHAMP |
Yohan |
59 |
Decathlon 2 |
6 |
0:18:55 |
MERCIER |
Eric |
82 |
GEC ALSTHOM 1 |
6 |
0:19:12 |
PEIXOTO |
Manuel |
75 |
FERNANDES Frères |
1 |
0:19:14 |
CONRY |
Philippe |
82 |
GEC ALSTHOM 1 |
1 |
0:19:25 |
LEDOUX |
Christophe |
9 |
ADIA |
6 |
0:19:29 |
DJEBA BLIA |
Sebti |
82 |
GEC ALSTHOM 1 |
4 |
0:19:47 |
POMADE |
Régis |
82 |
GEC ALSTHOM 1 |
2 |
0:20:00 |
MONTERRAT |
Alexis |
59 |
Decathlon 2 |
2 |
0:20:06 |
DROUIN |
Arnaud |
83 |
GEC ALSTHOM 2 |
1 |
0:20:26 |
DUTOIT |
Christophe |
17 |
ASCEE 71 DDE Macon |
5 |
0:20:33 |
NAUDIN |
Franck |
9 |
ADIA |
2 |
0:20:34 |
ZABLOCKI |
Eric |
9 |
ADIA |
4 |
0:20:53 |
LAMUR |
Thierry |
47 |
CLUB SPORTIF TRAMAYES |
5 |
0:20:56 |
BONNAT |
Régis |
73 |
FABRICAUTO 1 |
5 |
0:20:57 |
LECROCQ |
Christophe |
17 |
ASCEE 71 DDE Macon |
1 |
0:21:03 |
DESROCHES |
Pascal |
37 |
CALOR 2 |
1 |
0:21:05 |
FABRE |
Sébastien |
74 |
FABRICAUTO 2 |
1 |
0:21:06 |
PIERRECLAUD |
Samuel |
59 |
Decathlon 2 |
1 |
0:21:10 |
GUICHARD |
Fabrice |
27 |
BERGEAUD |
1 |
0:21:14 |
COTTANCIN |
Pascal |
53 |
CSIF |
6 |
0:21:18 |
PHILIBERT |
Ludovic |
47 |
CLUB SPORTIF TRAMAYES |
1 |
0:21:20 |
FLAMAND |
Eric |
9 |
ADIA |
5 |
0:21:24 |
MORIN |
Pascal |
47 |
CLUB SPORTIF TRAMAYES |
2 |
0:21:29 |
RIMET MIGNON |
Loic |
9 |
ADIA |
1 |
0:21:40 |
ROUX |
Patrick |
80 |
GARDES MOBILES |
1 |
0:21:42 |
EXMA |
Christophe |
17 |
ASCEE 71 DDE Macon |
6 |
0:21:42 |
THIMONNIER |
Frédéric |
39 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 1 |
3 |
0:21:44 |
SARRAZIN |
Thierry |
1 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
6 |
0:21:45 |
LIVA |
Pierre |
51 |
CRDIT LYONNAIS |
5 |
0:21:51 |
JAYOL |
Gérard |
20 |
ATSCAF 71 MINIST.FIN. |
1 |
0:21:51 |
VILLIER |
Pierre |
74 |
FABRICAUTO 2 |
4 |
0:21:55 |
DAUJAT |
Didier |
38 |
CCI Macon |
5 |
0:21:57 |
PRIETO BLANCO |
Frédéric |
17 |
ASCEE 71 DDE Macon |
4 |
0:21:57 |
VALLI |
Jacques |
17 |
ASCEE 71 DDE Macon |
3 |
0:21:57 |
RIGOMIER |
Vincent |
79 |
GANT CASINO Chalon |
1 |
0:21:59 |
LAUGERETTE |
Pascal |
47 |
CLUB SPORTIF TRAMAYES |
6 |
0:22:01 |
LAUBY |
Claude |
37 |
CALOR 2 |
2 |
0:22:04 |
DEBORD |
Ives |
24 |
BAR du Marché |
6 |
0:22:07 |
BARBAN |
Paul |
11 |
ALAINE Transports |
1 |
0:22:10 |
FELIX |
Sébastien |
11 |
ALAINE Transports |
5 |
0:22:11 |
DURANDEZ |
Alexandre |
51 |
CRDIT LYONNAIS |
4 |
0:22:13 |
ANGEL |
Alain |
24 |
BAR du Marché |
5 |
0:22:14 |
MILLET |
Frédéric |
79 |
GANT CASINO Chalon |
6 |
0:22:15 |
PROMONET |
Bruno |
62 |
DURAND SA IMPRIM. 2 |
4 |
0:22:16 |
FAURE |
Thierry |
11 |
ALAINE Transports |
3 |
0:22:16 |
DESACHY |
Guillaume |
51 |
CRDIT LYONNAIS |
3 |
0:22:18 |
PHILIBERT |
François |
27 |
BERGEAUD |
6 |
0:22:19 |
HERMANN |
Gérard |
18 |
ASLP PIERRECLOS |
6 |
0:22:20 |
DURY |
Hervé |
79 |
GANT CASINO Chalon |
5 |
0:22:21 |
VIVIER |
René |
47 |
CLUB SPORTIF TRAMAYES |
4 |
0:22:22 |
TRAMOIS |
Michel |
9 |
ADIA |
3 |
0:22:22 |
GIRAUD |
Jean Claude |
25 |
Base Pétrolière Armée |
2 |
0:22:22 |
BREVET |
Patrice |
38 |
CCI Macon |
6 |
0:22:22 |
BALLIGAND |
Jean Claude |
74 |
FABRICAUTO 2 |
2 |
0:22:24 |
BREANT |
Eric |
24 |
BAR du Marché |
4 |
0:22:24 |
BOISSEAU |
Benoit |
51 |
CRDIT LYONNAIS |
6 |
0:22:27 |
PAILHES |
Gérard |
20 |
ATSCAF 71 MINIST.FIN. |
6 |
0:22:31 |
FERREIRA |
Philippe |
44 |
CHS Sevrey 1 |
6 |
0:22:34 |
DELARCHE |
Robert |
31 |
BURACCO 1 |
1 |
0:22:34 |
AUBLANC |
Bernard |
44 |
CHS Sevrey 1 |
5 |
0:22:35 |
LOCTIN |
Germain |
59 |
Decathlon 2 |
5 |
0:22:36 |
FENOGLIO |
Frédéric |
80 |
GARDES MOBILES |
5 |
0:22:38 |
SANTIAGO |
Franck |
25 |
Base Pétrolière Armée |
4 |
0:22:38 |
LECOFFRE |
Christian |
40 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 2 |
2 |
0:22:38 |
FROPPIER |
Denis |
56 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 2 |
6 |
0:22:43 |
SAMBARDIER |
Fabrice |
47 |
CLUB SPORTIF TRAMAYES |
3 |
0:22:43 |
RAVET |
Jérome |
53 |
CSIF |
1 |
0:22:45 |
SCABELLO |
Lydie |
2 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
6 |
0:22:48 |
LEFRANC |
Denis |
62 |
DURAND SA IMPRIM. 2 |
1 |
0:22:49 |
RETY |
Sébastien |
66 |
EDUCATEURS AIS |
5 |
0:22:50 |
MORDANT |
Denis |
8 |
ACTARIS |
1 |
0:22:51 |
MOUCHET |
Bernard |
40 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 2 |
4 |
0:22:54 |
PAILLARD |
Didier |
24 |
BAR du Marché |
3 |
0:22:54 |
FUTELOT |
Michel |
63 |
Ecole Musique LRV |
5 |
0:22:59 |
BOUTON |
Anthony |
16 |
AS POTAIN POCLAIN |
1 |
0:22:59 |
AUJOGUE |
Denis |
74 |
FABRICAUTO 2 |
5 |
0:23:00 |
GENIAUT |
Sébastien |
25 |
Base Pétrolière Armée |
5 |
0:23:01 |
DOUHARD |
Jean François |
11 |
ALAINE Transports |
6 |
0:23:01 |
MONTERRAT |
Morgan |
51 |
CRDIT LYONNAIS |
1 |
0:23:04 |
CHABANON |
Alain |
24 |
BAR du Marché |
2 |
0:23:04 |
PONTHUS |
Etienne |
38 |
CCI Macon |
3 |
0:23:04 |
THIVENT |
Olivier |
78 |
GAN ASSURANCES 71 |
1 |
0:23:07 |
GAIDON |
Jean Loup |
27 |
BERGEAUD |
5 |
0:23:08 |
PIGUERAS |
Thierry |
40 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 2 |
6 |
0:23:09 |
PONSARD |
Sandrine |
10 |
AGRICULTEURS 71 |
1 |
0:23:13 |
FEVRE |
Jean Claude |
16 |
AS POTAIN POCLAIN |
4 |
0:23:17 |
LACROZE |
Suzanne |
77 |
France Télécom |
2 |
0:23:20 |
MAUREL |
Alain |
17 |
ASCEE 71 DDE Macon |
2 |
0:23:21 |
BELLICOT |
Patrick |
27 |
BERGEAUD |
4 |
0:23:22 |
SAURON |
Daniel |
25 |
Base Pétrolière Armée |
1 |
0:23:23 |
BROUX |
Pascal |
25 |
Base Pétrolière Armée |
3 |
0:23:24 |
GREFFET |
Gilles |
11 |
ALAINE Transports |
4 |
0:23:24 |
BAUDRION |
Alain |
24 |
BAR du Marché |
1 |
0:23:24 |
CHAPUIS |
Philippe |
38 |
CCI Macon |
2 |
0:23:26 |
RAHMOUN |
Adil |
4 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 4 |
1 |
0:23:27 |
FILIP |
Ioan |
16 |
AS POTAIN POCLAIN |
5 |
0:23:31 |
DESSEIGNET |
Jean Michel |
14 |
ALSTHOM |
6 |
0:23:32 |
SACCOLETTO |
Benjamin |
59 |
Decathlon 2 |
4 |
0:23:33 |
DUCROT |
Yves |
80 |
GARDES MOBILES |
3 |
0:23:34 |
BOILEVIN |
Fred |
62 |
DURAND SA IMPRIM. 2 |
5 |
0:23:35 |
JOBLOT |
François |
27 |
BERGEAUD |
3 |
0:23:36 |
CHAINTREUIL |
Thierry |
48 |
COLLEGE PASTEUR |
1 |
0:23:37 |
GAILLARD |
André |
34 |
CAF Macon |
5 |
0:23:37 |
LONGUEVILLE |
Didier |
53 |
CSIF |
4 |
0:23:38 |
MEY |
Céline |
3 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
1 |
0:23:40 |
GROZEL |
Grégory |
5 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 5 |
4 |
0:23:42 |
GILARES |
Jean Pierre |
16 |
AS POTAIN POCLAIN |
2 |
0:23:42 |
LACROIX |
Jean Claude |
20 |
ATSCAF 71 MINIST.FIN. |
5 |
0:23:45 |
LETHENET |
Jérome |
25 |
Base Pétrolière Armée |
6 |
0:23:47 |
RIBEIRO |
Benjamin |
44 |
CHS Sevrey 1 |
1 |
0:23:49 |
BERTHOUD |
Stéphane |
62 |
DURAND SA IMPRIM. 2 |
6 |
0:23:51 |
BESSON |
Michel |
80 |
GARDES MOBILES |
6 |
0:23:52 |
ROCHE |
André |
39 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 1 |
1 |
0:23:52 |
ACAMPORA |
Olivier |
59 |
Decathlon 2 |
3 |
0:23:53 |
CHANTIN |
Christophe |
66 |
EDUCATEURS AIS |
4 |
0:23:54 |
ZIMMER |
Christophe |
71 |
EREA Educateurs Charnay |
2 |
0:23:56 |
LEPY |
Jacques |
66 |
EDUCATEURS AIS |
6 |
0:24:00 |
CAILLEUX |
Bruno |
8 |
ACTARIS |
4 |
0:24:00 |
EGLEME |
Sandrine |
62 |
DURAND SA IMPRIM. 2 |
3 |
0:24:00 |
BEUGRAS |
Laurent |
71 |
EREA Educateurs Charnay |
1 |
0:24:02 |
GADIOLET |
Denis |
53 |
CSIF |
3 |
0:24:03 |
PHILIBERT |
Pascal |
50 |
COS Ville MACON Piscine |
5 |
0:24:03 |
DUMONT |
Jonathan |
51 |
CRDIT LYONNAIS |
2 |
0:24:04 |
MEHUS |
Elisabeth |
49 |
COS Ville MACON |
3 |
0:24:04 |
LOPEZ |
Santiago |
67 |
EDUCATION NATION.71 |
6 |
0:24:07 |
LERVAL |
Alain |
20 |
ATSCAF 71 MINIST.FIN. |
3 |
0:24:09 |
DIAS |
Fernand |
44 |
CHS Sevrey 1 |
2 |
0:24:12 |
MARTINEZ |
Jean Paul |
81 |
GEANT CASINO Chalon |
5 |
0:24:13 |
REYNES |
Franck |
68 |
ENSAM Cluny |
1 |
0:24:16 |
GELIN |
Laurent |
4 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 4 |
3 |
0:24:16 |
RAFFIN |
Jean Pierre |
53 |
CSIF |
5 |
0:24:19 |
LONJARRET |
Gérard |
31 |
BURACCO 1 |
6 |
0:24:21 |
BAAZIZ |
Khaled |
78 |
GAN ASSURANCES 71 |
3 |
0:24:22 |
CANOT |
Michel |
49 |
COS Ville MACON |
6 |
0:24:22 |
CUGNEY |
Marc |
56 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 2 |
4 |
0:24:23 |
DURAND |
Gérard |
8 |
ACTARIS |
5 |
0:24:23 |
POURRET |
Daniel |
20 |
ATSCAF 71 MINIST.FIN. |
2 |
0:24:24 |
DAMOUR |
Philippe |
53 |
CSIF |
2 |
0:24:24 |
CALDERON |
Jean Michel |
71 |
EREA Educateurs Charnay |
5 |
0:24:27 |
VACHERESSE |
Christophe |
65 |
EDF GDF SERVICESE SUD |
5 |
0:24:28 |
ROLLET |
Sylvain |
66 |
EDUCATEURS AIS |
3 |
0:24:30 |
VIEUGUE |
Jean Claude |
26 |
BASIC'B |
5 |
0:24:34 |
BOUVET |
Fabien |
56 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 2 |
3 |
0:24:35 |
COLARD |
Nathalie |
3 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
6 |
0:24:35 |
GUILLIN |
Frédéric |
16 |
AS POTAIN POCLAIN |
6 |
0:24:35 |
CHAMPMARTIN |
Jean |
65 |
EDF GDF SERVICESE SUD |
6 |
0:24:37 |
BONNEVIALLE |
François |
56 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 2 |
5 |
0:24:38 |
MANTOUX |
Christophe |
22 |
AUBPINES AVENTURES |
5 |
0:24:38 |
BANAND |
Sébastien |
38 |
CCI Macon |
4 |
0:24:40 |
VANDROUX |
Guy |
52 |
CREDIT MUTUEL Macon |
1 |
0:24:42 |
NICASTRO |
Vincent |
4 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 4 |
6 |
0:24:42 |
CHANUT |
Stéphane |
66 |
EDUCATEURS AIS |
2 |
0:24:44 |
GRIBOS |
Jean François |
14 |
ALSTHOM |
5 |
0:24:45 |
MARLOT |
Stéphane |
60 |
DGCCRF |
1 |
0:24:47 |
DUMAINE |
Jean Paul |
20 |
ATSCAF 71 MINIST.FIN. |
4 |
0:24:48 |
DESROCHES |
Remy |
37 |
CALOR 2 |
3 |
0:24:50 |
DESMARIS |
Ludovic |
74 |
FABRICAUTO 2 |
6 |
0:24:51 |
PRECLOUX |
Hervé |
50 |
COS Ville MACON Piscine |
3 |
0:24:53 |
DUCROUX |
Pascal |
74 |
FABRICAUTO 2 |
3 |
0:24:54 |
MOISY |
Vincent |
14 |
ALSTHOM |
4 |
0:24:54 |
CHARROLLAIS |
Josiane |
30 |
BRAILLY Relais d'Or |
5 |
0:24:54 |
MICHAUD |
Eric |
79 |
GANT CASINO Chalon |
4 |
0:24:56 |
GUILLEN |
Francisco |
26 |
BASIC'B |
1 |
0:24:59 |
VACHER |
Christian |
6 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 6 |
1 |
0:25:01 |
COURTIAL |
Eric |
73 |
FABRICAUTO 1 |
1 |
0:25:02 |
MARTINET |
Michèle |
3 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
5 |
0:25:03 |
OSOUF |
Gilles |
58 |
Decathlon 1 |
2 |
0:25:04 |
BARBIC |
Xavier |
22 |
AUBPINES AVENTURES |
6 |
0:25:05 |
DURIAUD |
Thierry |
39 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 1 |
6 |
0:25:05 |
ALLEMAN |
Christine |
61 |
DURAND SA IMPRIM. 1 |
6 |
0:25:06 |
FLAMAND |
Florence |
10 |
AGRICULTEURS 71 |
6 |
0:25:06 |
HARTER |
Gérard |
40 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 2 |
3 |
0:25:06 |
BOUILLON |
Pierre |
50 |
COS Ville MACON Piscine |
4 |
0:25:07 |
REVERDY |
Nicolas |
52 |
CREDIT MUTUEL Macon |
4 |
0:25:08 |
CLEMENT |
Claudie |
45 |
CLUB JEUNESSE & FORME |
1 |
0:25:09 |
TINEL |
Christophe |
48 |
COLLEGE PASTEUR |
6 |
0:25:10 |
BERTON |
Jean Pierre |
40 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 2 |
1 |
0:25:10 |
AUPRETRE |
Yves |
52 |
CREDIT MUTUEL Macon |
5 |
0:25:11 |
MOREL |
Denis |
81 |
GEANT CASINO Chalon |
4 |
0:25:11 |
LUTAUD |
Georges |
81 |
GEANT CASINO Chalon |
6 |
0:25:14 |
SCHAUWING |
Sébastien |
28 |
BOURGOGNE EVASION |
4 |
0:25:15 |
CARETTE |
Anthony |
66 |
EDUCATEURS AIS |
1 |
0:25:18 |
CLERT GIRARD |
Patrick |
26 |
BASIC'B |
6 |
0:25:18 |
RIBAUD |
Laurent |
31 |
BURACCO 1 |
2 |
0:25:19 |
DUMONT |
Jean Luc |
6 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 6 |
6 |
0:25:20 |
VOIRET |
Philippe |
35 |
CAISSE D'EPARGNE 71/1 |
6 |
0:25:20 |
FERNANDES |
Joachim |
76 |
FOULON Atelier d'Art |
6 |
0:25:21 |
CORNU |
Jean Michel |
34 |
CAF Macon |
1 |
0:25:22 |
BASSEUIL |
Christophe |
50 |
COS Ville MACON Piscine |
6 |
0:25:22 |
JULIEN |
Jean Michel |
80 |
GARDES MOBILES |
2 |
0:25:23 |
LAFARGE |
Daniel |
73 |
FABRICAUTO 1 |
4 |
0:25:25 |
MOUSSAOUI |
Said |
43 |
CENTRE SELECTION N7 |
6 |
0:25:26 |
LAFOREST |
Thierry |
34 |
CAF Macon |
2 |
0:25:26 |
LACHEZE |
Romain |
80 |
GARDES MOBILES |
4 |
0:25:27 |
WESTRICH |
Gilles |
34 |
CAF Macon |
6 |
0:25:27 |
BERNARDI |
Olivier |
44 |
CHS Sevrey 1 |
4 |
0:25:28 |
PRECHEUR |
Joël |
40 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 2 |
5 |
0:25:28 |
THOMAS |
Fanny |
73 |
FABRICAUTO 1 |
3 |
0:25:29 |
BUTTY |
Jean Bernard |
34 |
CAF Macon |
4 |
0:25:30 |
BALLIGAND |
Christian |
65 |
EDF GDF SERVICESE SUD |
2 |
0:25:33 |
BREDOUX |
Xavier |
26 |
BASIC'B |
4 |
0:25:34 |
LEBON |
Philippe |
14 |
ALSTHOM |
3 |
0:25:35 |
ALVES |
David |
76 |
FOULON Atelier d'Art |
1 |
0:25:37 |
MENNESSIER |
Anna |
2 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
1 |
0:25:37 |
ALONSO |
Pascale |
79 |
GANT CASINO Chalon |
2 |
0:25:40 |
GENEAU |
Bernard |
71 |
EREA Educateurs Charnay |
3 |
0:25:40 |
PROST |
Jacques |
72 |
EREA Elèves |
6 |
0:25:41 |
DUBOUIS |
Gérard |
28 |
BOURGOGNE EVASION |
1 |
0:25:44 |
BURTHIER |
Jean Philippe |
48 |
COLLEGE PASTEUR |
2 |
0:25:44 |
JACQUET |
Christophe |
63 |
Ecole Musique LRV |
6 |
0:25:46 |
DELORME |
René |
83 |
GEC ALSTHOM 2 |
5 |
0:25:47 |
BRIVET |
Norbert |
42 |
CENTRE JEAN MAC |
5 |
0:25:48 |
BARBET |
Jean André |
48 |
COLLEGE PASTEUR |
3 |
0:25:48 |
NUGIER |
Jean |
83 |
GEC ALSTHOM 2 |
6 |
0:25:49 |
DETERNE |
Yannick |
73 |
FABRICAUTO 1 |
6 |
0:25:53 |
BERGER |
Denis |
28 |
BOURGOGNE EVASION |
2 |
0:25:54 |
PAPACIDERO |
Pascal |
81 |
GEANT CASINO Chalon |
1 |
0:25:55 |
BELHAMEL |
Maklouf |
18 |
ASLP PIERRECLOS |
3 |
0:25:56 |
MONIN |
Gérard |
44 |
CHS Sevrey 1 |
3 |
0:25:56 |
MOREL |
Didier |
55 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 1 |
1 |
0:25:56 |
ROBERJOT |
Eric |
78 |
GAN ASSURANCES 71 |
5 |
0:25:57 |
BOUTON |
Fabienne |
15 |
ARTISANS du Maconnais |
1 |
0:25:57 |
LONGERE |
Alain |
18 |
ASLP PIERRECLOS |
5 |
0:25:59 |
SIGAUD |
Laurent |
12 |
ALGECO 1 |
6 |
0:25:59 |
IRMANN |
Stéphane |
78 |
GAN ASSURANCES 71 |
6 |
0:26:01 |
GUITTON |
Cédric |
1 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
5 |
0:26:01 |
FLEURY |
Michel |
18 |
ASLP PIERRECLOS |
4 |
0:26:04 |
MANIN |
Gérard |
21 |
AUBEPINS AVENTURES |
6 |
0:26:06 |
GRANGER |
Gérard |
11 |
ALAINE Transports |
2 |
0:26:06 |
GAIDON |
Michel |
27 |
BERGEAUD |
2 |
0:26:08 |
MULLER |
Marcel |
83 |
GEC ALSTHOM 2 |
3 |
0:26:09 |
VOLET |
Christophe |
63 |
Ecole Musique LRV |
1 |
0:26:10 |
GUILLERMIN |
Jean |
52 |
CREDIT MUTUEL Macon |
6 |
0:26:11 |
JACQUET |
Nadine |
10 |
AGRICULTEURS 71 |
5 |
0:26:11 |
GAUTHIER |
Mireille |
30 |
BRAILLY Relais d'Or |
6 |
0:26:11 |
JAYET |
Bernard |
42 |
CENTRE JEAN MAC |
1 |
0:26:18 |
DANTHONY |
Jean |
50 |
COS Ville MACON Piscine |
2 |
0:26:19 |
GUIZARD |
Brigitte |
37 |
CALOR 2 |
5 |
0:26:23 |
MALHERE |
Eric |
48 |
COLLEGE PASTEUR |
5 |
0:26:25 |
MAZZEI |
Antonio |
50 |
COS Ville MACON Piscine |
1 |
0:26:27 |
ROLLET |
René |
52 |
CREDIT MUTUEL Macon |
2 |
0:26:29 |
BERRY |
Bernard |
57 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 3 |
6 |
0:26:30 |
GAY |
Michel |
43 |
CENTRE SELECTION N7 |
1 |
0:26:33 |
BOYER |
Bruno |
54 |
CURDIN Mairie |
3 |
0:26:33 |
COTTANCIN |
Pierre |
81 |
GEANT CASINO Chalon |
2 |
0:26:34 |
VACHET |
Philippe |
16 |
AS POTAIN POCLAIN |
3 |
0:26:37 |
VIONNET |
Dominique |
62 |
DURAND SA IMPRIM. 2 |
2 |
0:26:39 |
NORMAND |
Alain |
52 |
CREDIT MUTUEL Macon |
3 |
0:26:42 |
LAJARJE |
Patrick |
75 |
FERNANDES Frères |
2 |
0:26:43 |
JAILLET |
Rachelle |
15 |
ARTISANS du Maconnais |
4 |
0:26:43 |
FOUCHET |
Didier |
26 |
BASIC'B |
2 |
0:26:46 |
RAJ |
Majid |
5 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 5 |
2 |
0:26:46 |
COQUARD |
Charles |
8 |
ACTARIS |
6 |
0:26:50 |
DE MOURA |
Sébastien |
76 |
FOULON Atelier d'Art |
5 |
0:26:51 |
VERJAT |
Nathalie |
61 |
DURAND SA IMPRIM. 1 |
5 |
0:26:52 |
THORIN |
Denis |
76 |
FOULON Atelier d'Art |
4 |
0:26:53 |
SIMOND |
Maurice |
19 |
ASMA MINIST.AGRICULT. |
6 |
0:26:54 |
BERNARD |
François |
38 |
CCI Macon |
1 |
0:26:57 |
DUMONT |
Nathalie |
6 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 6 |
5 |
0:26:57 |
MONOT |
Annie |
15 |
ARTISANS du Maconnais |
6 |
0:26:57 |
FROMENT |
Fabienne |
46 |
CLUB SPORT TRAMAYESME |
2 |
0:26:57 |
BAMET |
Nicolas |
65 |
EDF GDF SERVICESE SUD |
4 |
0:27:01 |
THEVENET |
Jean Claude |
42 |
CENTRE JEAN MAC |
4 |
0:27:01 |
THAMANY |
Yacine |
49 |
COS Ville MACON |
1 |
0:27:01 |
CILIBERTI |
Elisa |
71 |
EREA Educateurs Charnay |
4 |
0:27:02 |
MARRET |
Sébastien |
60 |
DGCCRF |
5 |
0:27:03 |
LAFARGE |
Florian |
73 |
FABRICAUTO 1 |
2 |
0:27:04 |
REYNES |
Patrick |
68 |
ENSAM Cluny |
2 |
0:27:04 |
APPERT |
Raphaël |
70 |
EREA Charnay Enseign |
6 |
0:27:07 |
RIBOT |
Michel |
42 |
CENTRE JEAN MAC |
6 |
0:27:07 |
BERENGUER |
Jacques |
43 |
CENTRE SELECTION N7 |
2 |
0:27:07 |
MELO |
Raphaël |
77 |
France Télécom |
6 |
0:27:09 |
CADOT |
Isabelle |
70 |
EREA Charnay Enseign |
4 |
0:27:14 |
SCHMITT |
Adrien |
54 |
CURDIN Mairie |
1 |
0:27:14 |
DARBON |
Philippe |
75 |
FERNANDES Frères |
6 |
0:27:15 |
CHAILLET |
Bernard |
31 |
BURACCO 1 |
5 |
0:27:15 |
FRANCON |
Luc |
54 |
CURDIN Mairie |
6 |
0:27:16 |
MARECHAL |
Philippe |
7 |
ABRICOTIN Restaurant |
1 |
0:27:16 |
SCHMITT |
André |
54 |
CURDIN Mairie |
4 |
0:27:16 |
CAILLET |
Frédéric |
60 |
DGCCRF |
3 |
0:27:20 |
DESSALLE |
Jean Yves |
43 |
CENTRE SELECTION N7 |
5 |
0:27:21 |
GUENOT |
Roland |
26 |
BASIC'B |
3 |
0:27:22 |
LECHEVIN |
Yvan |
5 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 5 |
6 |
0:27:22 |
AUBERGER |
Roland |
28 |
BOURGOGNE EVASION |
6 |
0:27:23 |
GRESSARD |
Sébastien |
4 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 4 |
5 |
0:27:25 |
LILLE PALETTE |
Patrick |
68 |
ENSAM Cluny |
6 |
0:27:27 |
DUMONT |
Laurence |
3 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
4 |
0:27:30 |
BLONDEAU |
Laurent |
33 |
C.M.S.A 71 |
6 |
0:27:31 |
LAUGERETTE |
Alain |
5 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 5 |
1 |
0:27:32 |
NIVET |
Philippe |
32 |
BURACCO 2 |
5 |
0:27:36 |
COTTARD |
Pascal |
35 |
CAISSE D'EPARGNE 71/1 |
5 |
0:27:36 |
DA COSTA |
José |
55 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 1 |
5 |
0:27:38 |
DESROCHES |
Alain |
37 |
CALOR 2 |
6 |
0:27:38 |
GRONFIER |
Anne Marie |
45 |
CLUB JEUNESSE & FORME |
5 |
0:27:39 |
GROSJEAN |
Michel |
54 |
CURDIN Mairie |
5 |
0:27:40 |
NERI |
Paul |
14 |
ALSTHOM |
2 |
0:27:40 |
JOLIVET |
Christian |
81 |
GEANT CASINO Chalon |
3 |
0:27:41 |
PINA |
Victor |
39 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 1 |
5 |
0:27:43 |
CNEUDE |
Pierre |
46 |
CLUB SPORT TRAMAYESME |
6 |
0:27:44 |
MICHELIN |
Danièle |
2 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
5 |
0:27:44 |
GUILLOUX |
Michel |
70 |
EREA Charnay Enseign |
5 |
0:27:46 |
LENOIR |
Frédéric |
5 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 5 |
5 |
0:27:46 |
MARTIN |
Stéphane |
21 |
AUBEPINS AVENTURES |
1 |
0:27:46 |
LIEHN |
Régis |
72 |
EREA Elèves |
5 |
0:27:49 |
DUFOUR |
Florent |
60 |
DGCCRF |
4 |
0:27:51 |
JUDAS |
Sébastien |
78 |
GAN ASSURANCES 71 |
4 |
0:27:52 |
PINEL |
Christine |
3 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
2 |
0:27:53 |
LORENZO |
Norbert |
4 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 4 |
4 |
0:27:55 |
BIENFAIT |
Stéphane |
71 |
EREA Educateurs Charnay |
6 |
0:27:55 |
SANSON |
Denis |
83 |
GEC ALSTHOM 2 |
4 |
0:27:58 |
GAUTHY |
Bruno |
6 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 6 |
4 |
0:27:58 |
KONIECKIEWICZ |
Patrice |
31 |
BURACCO 1 |
4 |
0:27:59 |
CASTILLO |
Frédéric |
28 |
BOURGOGNE EVASION |
5 |
0:27:59 |
SOLIVO |
Nadège |
61 |
DURAND SA IMPRIM. 1 |
3 |
0:28:04 |
COMBASSON |
Bruno |
48 |
COLLEGE PASTEUR |
4 |
0:28:06 |
RENARD |
Christiane |
39 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 1 |
2 |
0:28:06 |
BOUVET |
Roger |
56 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 2 |
2 |
0:28:09 |
DUBOIS |
Alain |
12 |
ALGECO 1 |
5 |
0:28:10 |
MAGNIN |
Sandrine |
23 |
AXTER |
1 |
0:28:11 |
FABRE |
Corinne |
21 |
AUBEPINS AVENTURES |
4 |
0:28:13 |
MASSACRIER |
Cédric |
68 |
ENSAM Cluny |
3 |
0:28:14 |
JEANNET |
Sébastien |
7 |
ABRICOTIN Restaurant |
5 |
0:28:17 |
BODIO |
Pascal |
46 |
CLUB SPORT TRAMAYESME |
5 |
0:28:18 |
MAGNIN |
Béatrice |
22 |
AUBPINES AVENTURES |
1 |
0:28:21 |
DAFFLON |
Noël |
72 |
EREA Elèves |
4 |
0:28:23 |
VANRELL |
Michel |
18 |
ASLP PIERRECLOS |
2 |
0:28:23 |
FROISSARD |
Isabelle |
61 |
DURAND SA IMPRIM. 1 |
4 |
0:28:24 |
BOUCHACOURT |
Alain |
55 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 1 |
6 |
0:28:28 |
GONIN |
Pascale |
2 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
2 |
0:28:29 |
VACHET |
Sylvie |
15 |
ARTISANS du Maconnais |
3 |
0:28:29 |
GUILLAUME |
Yan |
21 |
AUBEPINS AVENTURES |
2 |
0:28:30 |
QUINTER |
Christiane |
6 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 6 |
2 |
0:28:30 |
LAGIER |
Gérard |
19 |
ASMA MINIST.AGRICULT. |
2 |
0:28:30 |
GIRAUD |
Omar |
58 |
Decathlon 1 |
5 |
0:28:31 |
BOUZIGUES |
Christophe |
8 |
ACTARIS |
3 |
0:28:32 |
PONS |
Nadine |
45 |
CLUB JEUNESSE & FORME |
6 |
0:28:32 |
DESMICHEL |
Sébastien |
58 |
Decathlon 1 |
6 |
0:28:32 |
MATHIEU |
Walter |
60 |
DGCCRF |
6 |
0:28:34 |
RONDEPIERRE |
Thierry |
7 |
ABRICOTIN Restaurant |
6 |
0:28:35 |
APPERT |
Cécile |
70 |
EREA Charnay Enseign |
2 |
0:28:36 |
LACROIX |
Françoise |
23 |
AXTER |
6 |
0:28:37 |
PAUL DAUPHIN |
François |
32 |
BURACCO 2 |
1 |
0:28:39 |
LABORIEUX |
Pierre Yves |
21 |
AUBEPINS AVENTURES |
5 |
0:28:41 |
DEVAUX |
Florian |
33 |
C.M.S.A 71 |
5 |
0:28:41 |
PREVOSTO |
Alain |
68 |
ENSAM Cluny |
4 |
0:28:42 |
DE MOURA |
Mickaël |
76 |
FOULON Atelier d'Art |
3 |
0:28:44 |
CHEVALIER |
Robert |
28 |
BOURGOGNE EVASION |
3 |
0:28:45 |
MARTIN |
Valérie |
2 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
3 |
0:28:47 |
MOUTIN |
Pierre |
19 |
ASMA MINIST.AGRICULT. |
4 |
0:28:47 |
BAYARD |
Serge |
72 |
EREA Elèves |
1 |
0:28:48 |
MARTINS |
Claudia |
79 |
GANT CASINO Chalon |
3 |
0:28:53 |
CHATARD |
Olivier |
1 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
4 |
0:28:54 |
BERNARD |
René |
77 |
France Télécom |
4 |
0:28:55 |
SALA |
Jean Claude |
4 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 4 |
2 |
0:28:55 |
LANEYRIE |
Pierre |
56 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 2 |
1 |
0:28:55 |
DEFIX |
Mireille |
67 |
EDUCATION NATION.71 |
5 |
0:28:58 |
LEBORNE |
Daniel |
43 |
CENTRE SELECTION N7 |
4 |
0:29:00 |
THIBAUT |
Myriam |
2 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
4 |
0:29:01 |
COURTIAL |
Florence |
3 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
3 |
0:29:01 |
DE VIVIES |
Anne |
23 |
AXTER |
2 |
0:29:02 |
PLAGNIARD |
Valérie |
21 |
AUBEPINS AVENTURES |
3 |
0:29:04 |
SENAILLET |
Evelyne |
61 |
DURAND SA IMPRIM. 1 |
2 |
0:29:05 |
BRAULT |
Christophe |
12 |
ALGECO 1 |
2 |
0:29:05 |
PHILIBERT |
Christian |
42 |
CENTRE JEAN MAC |
2 |
0:29:06 |
GUILLEN |
Sylviane |
23 |
AXTER |
5 |
0:29:06 |
BOIS |
Jean Claude |
64 |
EDF GDF BOURGOGNE SUD |
1 |
0:29:11 |
LACHEZE |
Richard |
69 |
EQU.MEDICALE HOPITAL |
6 |
0:29:13 |
PERICHARD |
Sabrina |
58 |
Decathlon 1 |
1 |
0:29:14 |
TOUTAN |
Julie |
33 |
C.M.S.A 71 |
4 |
0:29:15 |
DEVAUCOUX |
Stéphane |
33 |
C.M.S.A 71 |
1 |
0:29:17 |
LACROZE |
Yves |
67 |
EDUCATION NATION.71 |
1 |
0:29:18 |
ACHILLE |
Georgette |
23 |
AXTER |
4 |
0:29:26 |
TOUTAN |
Frédéric |
32 |
BURACCO 2 |
6 |
0:29:28 |
BONHOMME |
Sylvie |
36 |
CALOR 1 |
4 |
0:29:29 |
KUMORECK |
JACKIE |
31 |
BURACCO 1 |
3 |
0:29:30 |
BELLENGE |
Christelle |
13 |
ALGECO 2 |
5 |
0:29:30 |
MEUNIER |
Agnès |
15 |
ARTISANS du Maconnais |
5 |
0:29:30 |
RAMAGE |
Bruno |
69 |
EQU.MEDICALE HOPITAL |
2 |
0:29:32 |
TRAMOIS |
Sylvie |
10 |
AGRICULTEURS 71 |
2 |
0:29:32 |
THIVENT |
Pascal |
54 |
CURDIN Mairie |
2 |
0:29:37 |
PROST |
Sylvie |
45 |
CLUB JEUNESSE & FORME |
3 |
0:29:39 |
BASSO |
Caroline |
13 |
ALGECO 2 |
3 |
0:29:40 |
BOYER |
Sophie |
30 |
BRAILLY Relais d'Or |
3 |
0:29:40 |
COMBET |
Guillaume |
69 |
EQU.MEDICALE HOPITAL |
1 |
0:29:48 |
FAVRE |
Roselyne |
12 |
ALGECO 1 |
1 |
0:29:49 |
MARTELO |
Philippe |
8 |
ACTARIS |
2 |
0:29:59 |
MAZOT |
Régis |
42 |
CENTRE JEAN MAC |
3 |
0:29:59 |
DUTRION |
Cécile |
77 |
France Télécom |
1 |
0:30:00 |
GAUTRET |
Janine |
49 |
COS Ville MACON |
5 |
0:30:02 |
BONOTTE |
Jocelyne |
15 |
ARTISANS du Maconnais |
2 |
0:30:02 |
FLEURY |
Geneviève |
36 |
CALOR 1 |
6 |
0:30:07 |
THIMONNIER |
Nathalie |
39 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 1 |
4 |
0:30:07 |
RENAUD |
Pierre |
75 |
FERNANDES Frères |
5 |
0:30:10 |
BOUGET |
Andréa |
68 |
ENSAM Cluny |
5 |
0:30:10 |
SILVY |
Jean Louis |
72 |
EREA Elèves |
3 |
0:30:13 |
CARETTE |
Sébastien |
65 |
EDF GDF SERVICESE SUD |
3 |
0:30:19 |
FAURE |
Eric |
64 |
EDF GDF BOURGOGNE SUD |
4 |
0:30:20 |
GOYARD |
Véronique |
29 |
BP DRUCKSTOPS |
6 |
0:30:23 |
CONDEMINE |
Christophe |
69 |
EQU.MEDICALE HOPITAL |
4 |
0:30:28 |
LECHEVIN |
David |
69 |
EQU.MEDICALE HOPITAL |
3 |
0:30:29 |
PHILIBERT |
Nathalie |
10 |
AGRICULTEURS 71 |
3 |
0:30:29 |
TORTONESE |
Martine |
37 |
CALOR 2 |
4 |
0:30:33 |
BARREL |
Agnès |
61 |
DURAND SA IMPRIM. 1 |
1 |
0:30:33 |
PROT |
Angelique |
63 |
Ecole Musique LRV |
2 |
0:30:35 |
LAUVERGNE |
Alain |
63 |
Ecole Musique LRV |
4 |
0:30:36 |
CHEVALIER |
Philippe |
72 |
EREA Elèves |
2 |
0:30:37 |
COLLY |
Annie |
67 |
EDUCATION NATION.71 |
4 |
0:30:38 |
COLLY |
Nadine |
67 |
EDUCATION NATION.71 |
2 |
0:30:38 |
BARBOSA |
François |
70 |
EREA Charnay Enseign |
3 |
0:30:41 |
FEIGE |
Corinne |
13 |
ALGECO 2 |
2 |
0:30:41 |
GALLAND |
Marie Christine |
64 |
EDF GDF BOURGOGNE SUD |
2 |
0:30:45 |
AUROUSSEAU |
Catherine |
6 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 6 |
3 |
0:30:45 |
PETIT |
Jean Yves |
77 |
France Télécom |
5 |
0:30:48 |
RAYMOND |
Laurence |
35 |
CAISSE D'EPARGNE 71/1 |
1 |
0:30:48 |
ZUBLER |
Monique |
36 |
CALOR 1 |
5 |
0:30:50 |
LANEYRIE |
Elisabeth |
64 |
EDF GDF BOURGOGNE SUD |
6 |
0:30:51 |
THOUNY |
Pascale |
46 |
CLUB SPORT TRAMAYESME |
1 |
0:30:54 |
ROBERT |
Martine |
57 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 3 |
2 |
0:30:56 |
MAZILLE |
Christiane |
29 |
BP DRUCKSTOPS |
1 |
0:30:56 |
GONZETO |
Arlette |
36 |
CALOR 1 |
3 |
0:30:58 |
FORAY |
Aude Lise |
7 |
ABRICOTIN Restaurant |
4 |
0:30:58 |
DUBOIS |
Evelyne |
63 |
Ecole Musique LRV |
3 |
0:31:01 |
BODIO |
Josiane |
46 |
CLUB SPORT TRAMAYESME |
3 |
0:31:09 |
POLLE |
Christophe |
65 |
EDF GDF SERVICESE SUD |
1 |
0:31:11 |
GUITTARD |
Frédéric |
64 |
EDF GDF BOURGOGNE SUD |
5 |
0:31:19 |
GRAVAUD |
Georges |
43 |
CENTRE SELECTION N7 |
3 |
0:31:25 |
BRIERE |
Christelle |
13 |
ALGECO 2 |
6 |
0:31:26 |
GUILLOUX |
Ghislaine |
70 |
EREA Charnay Enseign |
1 |
0:31:28 |
AGRON |
Maurice |
18 |
ASLP PIERRECLOS |
1 |
0:31:29 |
BERNARD |
Gisèle |
45 |
CLUB JEUNESSE & FORME |
4 |
0:31:29 |
BOIS |
Gisèle |
64 |
EDF GDF BOURGOGNE SUD |
3 |
0:31:30 |
GUENOT |
Martine |
23 |
AXTER |
3 |
0:31:31 |
KONIECKIEWICZ |
Nadine |
30 |
BRAILLY Relais d'Or |
2 |
0:31:34 |
DESSEIGNET |
Magaly |
13 |
ALGECO 2 |
1 |
0:31:36 |
LANGILLIER |
Monique |
41 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 3 |
6 |
0:31:37 |
DUBOUIS |
Marie Claude |
29 |
BP DRUCKSTOPS |
5 |
0:31:44 |
GERMAIN |
Robert |
35 |
CAISSE D'EPARGNE 71/1 |
3 |
0:31:44 |
CEVRERO |
Eric |
57 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 3 |
1 |
0:31:47 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Annie |
36 |
CALOR 1 |
2 |
0:31:50 |
MICHEL |
Sébastien |
46 |
CLUB SPORT TRAMAYESME |
4 |
0:31:53 |
ZEGRAR |
Djolan |
41 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 3 |
1 |
0:31:56 |
DROUIN |
Gérard |
83 |
GEC ALSTHOM 2 |
2 |
0:31:57 |
CHERIE |
LILIANE |
10 |
AGRICULTEURS 71 |
4 |
0:31:57 |
MEHUS |
Louis Baptiste |
49 |
COS Ville MACON |
2 |
0:31:58 |
GUINAND |
Benjamin |
7 |
ABRICOTIN Restaurant |
3 |
0:31:58 |
ROBERT |
Michel |
57 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 3 |
5 |
0:32:02 |
MONNET |
Hélène |
12 |
ALGECO 1 |
3 |
0:32:07 |
DUBOIS |
Martine |
22 |
AUBPINES AVENTURES |
3 |
0:32:09 |
TILLIER |
Sandra |
45 |
CLUB JEUNESSE & FORME |
2 |
0:32:13 |
ROUX |
Véronique |
55 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 1 |
2 |
0:32:16 |
MEHUS |
Jean François |
49 |
COS Ville MACON |
4 |
0:32:25 |
RENAUD |
Martine |
32 |
BURACCO 2 |
3 |
0:32:26 |
GELIN |
Jocelyne |
30 |
BRAILLY Relais d'Or |
4 |
0:32:27 |
JACQUIER |
Colette |
19 |
ASMA MINIST.AGRICULT. |
1 |
0:32:28 |
BOUDON |
Alain |
75 |
FERNANDES Frères |
4 |
0:32:35 |
FORET |
Emmanuel |
58 |
Decathlon 1 |
4 |
0:32:37 |
CASTILLO |
Dorine |
29 |
BP DRUCKSTOPS |
4 |
0:32:38 |
PEREIRA |
Françoise |
35 |
CAISSE D'EPARGNE 71/1 |
2 |
0:32:39 |
CATHERIN |
Annick |
41 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 3 |
5 |
0:32:47 |
DEMOULIN |
Damien |
33 |
C.M.S.A 71 |
3 |
0:32:58 |
BERNABEU |
Nicole |
36 |
CALOR 1 |
1 |
0:33:03 |
LACHAPELLE |
Christine |
41 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 3 |
2 |
0:33:13 |
DEYRES |
Eric |
14 |
ALSTHOM |
1 |
0:33:17 |
SARRAZIN |
Nathalie |
1 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
2 |
0:33:18 |
JULLIARD |
Martine |
57 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 3 |
3 |
0:33:22 |
BORG |
Jean Christophe |
34 |
CAF Macon |
3 |
0:33:29 |
PERRET |
Dominique |
55 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 1 |
4 |
0:33:31 |
LAGIER |
Solange |
19 |
ASMA MINIST.AGRICULT. |
5 |
0:33:32 |
CEVRERO |
Cathy |
57 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 3 |
4 |
0:33:41 |
JULIEN |
Cathy |
55 |
DD EQUIPEMENT 1 |
3 |
0:33:49 |
DARBON |
Christine |
75 |
FERNANDES Frères |
3 |
0:33:53 |
MASA |
Nicole |
30 |
BRAILLY Relais d'Or |
1 |
0:33:56 |
PATRAT |
Olivier |
12 |
ALGECO 1 |
4 |
0:33:58 |
BOURRASSET |
Sylvie |
41 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 3 |
3 |
0:34:09 |
VANBAELINGHAM |
Patrick |
5 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 5 |
3 |
0:34:13 |
MAZUIR |
Sophie |
29 |
BP DRUCKSTOPS |
3 |
0:34:19 |
BOIS |
Brigitte |
1 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
1 |
0:34:24 |
FRIEND |
Katherine |
78 |
GAN ASSURANCES 71 |
2 |
0:34:28 |
PELLISSIER |
Martine |
35 |
CAISSE D'EPARGNE 71/1 |
4 |
0:34:34 |
BLONDEAU |
Sophie |
33 |
C.M.S.A 71 |
2 |
0:35:19 |
TOUTAN |
Anne Marie |
32 |
BURACCO 2 |
2 |
0:35:23 |
BALLET |
Elisabeth |
13 |
ALGECO 2 |
4 |
0:35:30 |
BERNARDET |
Yolande |
67 |
EDUCATION NATION.71 |
3 |
0:35:36 |
MOUTIN |
Christine |
19 |
ASMA MINIST.AGRICULT. |
3 |
0:35:41 |
KRAKOVIAK |
Nathalie |
60 |
DGCCRF |
2 |
0:35:45 |
ROUSSET |
Nicole |
7 |
ABRICOTIN Restaurant |
2 |
0:36:19 |
TOUREIL |
Romain |
69 |
EQU.MEDICALE HOPITAL |
5 |
0:36:20 |
LEBORNE |
Sandrine |
77 |
France Télécom |
3 |
0:36:22 |
PETIT |
Jean Michel |
32 |
BURACCO 2 |
4 |
0:36:31 |
CHEVALIER |
Isabelle |
29 |
BP DRUCKSTOPS |
2 |
0:37:10 |
OLIVIER |
Fabienne |
22 |
AUBPINES AVENTURES |
4 |
0:38:10 |
DUBOIS |
Michèle |
1 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
3 |
0:38:55 |
POULLEAU |
Emmanuel |
58 |
Decathlon 1 |
3 |
0:39:07 |
GUILLOT |
Thierry |
76 |
FOULON Atelier d'Art |
2 |
0:40:08 |
MAZOT |
Christine |
41 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 3 |
4 |
0:41:11 |
GALLAND |
Christiane |
22 |
AUBPINES AVENTURES |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|