Tps |
Cl |
Prénom Nom |
Dossard |
Equipe |
00:18:17 |
1 |
Pierreclaud
Samuel |
68 |
Forme
attitude/Pro Cycles |
00:19:16 |
2 |
Ribeiro Michel |
52 |
Maringue Sagetat |
00:19:39 |
3 |
Prieto Blanco Frédéric |
1 |
Sport 2000 |
00:20:04 |
4 |
Allali Nasser |
59 |
Bar PMU Les 2 Ponts |
00:20:15 |
5 |
Quatrelivre Anthony |
1 |
Sport 2000 |
00:20:20 |
6 |
Duvert David |
34 |
Combier et Koenig |
00:20:22 |
7 |
Faucheur Patrick |
14 |
Electricité Guichard |
00:20:30 |
8 |
Mazenot Olivier |
14 |
Electricité Guichard |
00:20:30 |
9 |
Cottancin Pascal |
34 |
Combier et Koenig |
00:20:33 |
10 |
Jankowski Christophe |
68 |
Forme attitude/Pro Cycles |
00:20:35 |
11 |
Drouin Arnaud |
68 |
Forme attitude/Pro Cycles |
00:20:36 |
12 |
De Dinechin Jean Marie |
46 |
Actaris |
00:20:38 |
14 |
Tramois Jean Sébastien |
1 |
Sport 2000 |
00:20:38 |
13 |
Szlatala Nicolas |
11 |
Acro'Bath |
00:20:45 |
15 |
Maurin Pascal |
26 |
Pompiers Matour |
00:20:45 |
16 |
Roux Régis |
44 |
Pompiers Macon |
00:20:48 |
17 |
Rousset Vincent |
59 |
Bar PMU Les 2 Ponts |
00:20:49 |
19 |
Lecrocq Christophe |
1 |
Sport 2000 |
00:20:49 |
18 |
Pinatton Valéry |
30 |
Mérieux Running AS 1 |
00:21:00 |
20 |
Poizat Eric |
34 |
Combier et Koenig |
00:21:02 |
21 |
Brahami Bernard |
18 |
SERVAL Alfa Roméo |
00:21:04 |
22 |
Dussauge Thomas |
59 |
Bar PMU Les 2 Ponts |
00:21:05 |
23 |
Desbois Sylvain |
14 |
Electricité Guichard |
00:21:07 |
25 |
Yvorel Pascal |
30 |
Mérieux Running AS 1 |
00:21:07 |
24 |
Duriaud Guillaume |
14 |
Electricité Guichard |
00:21:10 |
26 |
Flamand Eric |
1 |
Sport 2000 |
00:21:12 |
27 |
Guichard Fabrice |
14 |
Electricité Guichard |
00:21:27 |
28 |
Rebillard Jean Luc |
39 |
Chalon Endurance Point Chaud |
00:21:29 |
29 |
Pros André |
6 |
Iveco |
00:21:33 |
30 |
Fontaine Jérémy |
42 |
New Swing |
00:21:34 |
31 |
Chassignol Guy |
26 |
Pompiers Matour |
00:21:35 |
33 |
Fabre Sébastien |
44 |
Pompiers Macon |
00:21:35 |
32 |
Velon Lilian |
59 |
Bar PMU Les 2 Ponts |
00:21:40 |
34 |
Joly Jérôme |
36 |
Hopital Macon 1 |
00:21:43 |
35 |
Demande Christophe |
34 |
Combier et Koenig |
00:21:44 |
36 |
Dury Hervé |
46 |
Actaris |
00:21:45 |
37 |
Dutoit Christophe |
1 |
Sport 2000 |
00:21:47 |
38 |
Philibert François |
14 |
Electricité Guichard |
00:21:50 |
39 |
Lamur Thierry |
26 |
Pompiers Matour |
00:21:51 |
40 |
Angel Benoit |
45 |
Municipaux de Gueugnon |
00:21:52 |
41 |
Rigomier Vincent |
46 |
Actaris |
00:21:57 |
42 |
Desmaris Ludovic |
36 |
Hopital Macon 1 |
00:22:00 |
43 |
Kling Jean Pierre |
34 |
Combier et Koenig |
00:22:02 |
44 |
Durendez Alexandre |
42 |
New Swing |
00:22:04 |
45 |
Fraty Philippe |
36 |
Hopital Macon 1 |
00:22:07 |
46 |
Pinto Manuel |
2 |
Rollet Daniel |
00:22:07 |
47 |
Maurel Alain |
66 |
TPB Socété Générale |
00:22:10 |
48 |
Cordier Christophe |
17 |
OENO Service |
00:22:11 |
49 |
Dafflon Hervé |
36 |
Hopital Macon 1 |
00:22:13 |
50 |
Nury Thomas |
59 |
Bar PMU Les 2 Ponts |
00:22:15 |
51 |
Pinto Lucien |
2 |
Rollet Daniel |
00:22:15 |
52 |
Promonet Bruno |
68 |
Forme attitude/Pro Cycles |
00:22:17 |
53 |
Giraud Jean Claude |
38 |
Chalon Endurance Mac Do |
00:22:21 |
54 |
Ferreira Philippe |
2 |
Rollet Daniel |
00:22:23 |
55 |
Peixoto Manuel |
61 |
Boudon Favre |
00:22:28 |
56 |
Prevosto Alain |
18 |
SERVAL Alfa Roméo |
00:22:28 |
57 |
Vacheron Sébastien |
7 |
EBS Emballage |
00:22:32 |
58 |
Thivent Olivier |
46 |
Actaris |
00:22:32 |
59 |
Bleich-Retivat Patrice |
5 |
Areva TVD |
00:22:34 |
60 |
Bertrand Frédéric |
47 |
Viriat Marathon |
00:22:36 |
62 |
Boilevin Frédéric |
17 |
OENO Service |
00:22:36 |
61 |
Mioland David |
59 |
Bar PMU Les 2 Ponts |
00:22:39 |
63 |
Bellicot Patrick |
41 |
Les Vétérans AS Tournus |
00:22:39 |
64 |
Ribeiro Benjamin |
2 |
Rollet Daniel |
00:22:40 |
65 |
Broux Pascal |
38 |
Chalon Endurance Mac Do |
00:22:40 |
66 |
Combes Martial |
64 |
Eclat de Vie |
00:22:42 |
67 |
Fontimpe Didier |
58 |
Aubade |
00:22:44 |
69 |
Bonnin Arnaud |
11 |
Acro'Bath |
00:22:44 |
68 |
Pommerel Claude |
47 |
Viriat Marathon |
00:22:45 |
70 |
Duc Stéphane |
6 |
Iveco |
00:22:46 |
72 |
Dias Da Silva Fernand |
2 |
Rollet Daniel |
00:22:46 |
71 |
Monteix Philippe |
18 |
SERVAL Alfa Roméo |
00:22:48 |
73 |
Philibert Ludovic |
26 |
Pompiers Matour |
00:22:49 |
74 |
Lefranc Denis |
68 |
Forme attitude/Pro Cycles |
00:22:50 |
76 |
Chaintreuil Cyrille |
58 |
Aubade |
00:22:50 |
75 |
Villier Pierre |
44 |
Pompiers Macon |
00:22:51 |
78 |
Rebillard Christophe |
48 |
Lycée Horticole Tournus |
00:22:51 |
77 |
Angel Alain |
45 |
Municipaux de Gueugnon |
00:22:54 |
79 |
Delarche Robert |
62 |
Michelin / Z Mixte |
00:22:58 |
80 |
Le Beguec Joël |
6 |
Iveco |
00:23:03 |
81 |
Cossu François |
64 |
Eclat de Vie |
00:23:04 |
82 |
Francon Eric |
13 |
CS Personnel Ville de Macon |
00:23:04 |
83 |
Vivier René |
26 |
Pompiers Matour |
00:23:06 |
84 |
Moisy Vincent |
30 |
Mérieux Running AS 1 |
00:23:08 |
85 |
Devos Stéphane |
56 |
Pamies Pro |
00:23:10 |
86 |
Fournier Pascal |
35 |
Activ'Immo |
00:23:11 |
87 |
Lassalle Bernard |
28 |
PhotoWatt 2 |
00:23:13 |
88 |
Brisepierre Jean Yves |
45 |
Municipaux de Gueugnon |
00:23:14 |
89 |
Lyot Dominique |
18 |
SERVAL Alfa Roméo |
00:23:15 |
90 |
Mouchet Bernard |
20 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
00:23:18 |
91 |
Marlot Stéphane |
43 |
Police Maconnaise |
00:23:19 |
92 |
Piqueras Thierry |
20 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
00:23:21 |
93 |
Guyard Romain |
42 |
New Swing |
00:23:21 |
94 |
Barban Paul |
4 |
Les Running Stone |
00:23:25 |
95 |
Ravet Jérome |
8 |
LAB Service |
00:23:27 |
96 |
Fatet Guy |
41 |
Les Vétérans AS Tournus |
00:23:31 |
97 |
Mey Olivier |
68 |
Forme attitude/Pro Cycles |
00:23:35 |
98 |
Ballandras Georges |
41 |
Les Vétérans AS Tournus |
00:23:36 |
99 |
Bourgeois Jean Paul |
58 |
Aubade |
00:23:37 |
100 |
Chabanon Alain |
45 |
Municipaux de Gueugnon |
00:23:37 |
101 |
Lapalus Laurent |
26 |
Pompiers Matour |
00:23:39 |
102 |
Curiot Richard |
44 |
Pompiers Macon |
00:23:40 |
103 |
Paillard Didier |
45 |
Municipaux de Gueugnon |
00:23:40 |
104 |
Immediato Raphaël |
64 |
Eclat de Vie |
00:23:41 |
105 |
Vacheresse Christophe |
69 |
Banque Populaire |
00:23:44 |
106 |
Joblot François |
41 |
Les Vétérans AS Tournus |
00:23:44 |
107 |
Fenoglio Frédéric |
11 |
Acro'Bath |
00:23:45 |
108 |
Santiago Franck |
38 |
Chalon Endurance Mac Do |
00:23:47 |
109 |
Berton Jean Pierre |
20 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
00:23:50 |
110 |
Tomatis Eric |
64 |
Eclat de Vie |
00:23:50 |
111 |
Lemaitre Laurent |
30 |
Mérieux Running AS 1 |
00:23:52 |
112 |
Lethenet Jérome |
38 |
Chalon Endurance Mac Do |
00:23:54 |
113 |
Villedieu Mickael |
3 |
CAR 04 |
00:23:55 |
114 |
Laupin Frederic |
34 |
Combier et Koenig |
00:23:56 |
115 |
Baaziz Khaled |
48 |
Lycée Horticole Tournus |
00:23:56 |
116 |
Perrin Rémi |
18 |
SERVAL Alfa Roméo |
00:24:00 |
117 |
Gaidon Jean Loup |
41 |
Les Vétérans AS Tournus |
00:24:01 |
118 |
Galoo Laurent |
69 |
Banque Populaire |
00:24:03 |
119 |
Francois Joël |
62 |
Michelin / Z Mixte |
00:24:05 |
120 |
Delepierre Nicolas |
5 |
Areva TVD |
00:24:07 |
121 |
Antoinet Catherine |
40 |
La Palestre |
00:24:07 |
122 |
Hemici Hocine |
5 |
Areva TVD |
00:24:08 |
123 |
Bouttier Patrick |
44 |
Pompiers Macon |
00:24:08 |
124 |
Foureyzon Jean |
58 |
Aubade |
00:24:11 |
125 |
Viennot Joël |
41 |
Les Vétérans AS Tournus |
00:24:12 |
126 |
Plagniard Patrice |
35 |
Activ'Immo |
00:24:13 |
127 |
Barban Yves |
13 |
CS Personnel Ville de Macon |
00:24:14 |
128 |
Roy Bernard |
49 |
P'tit Fournil |
00:24:17 |
130 |
Noel Alexis |
30 |
Mérieux Running AS 1 |
00:24:17 |
129 |
Boisseau Benoit |
42 |
New Swing |
00:24:26 |
131 |
Fevre Bernard |
15 |
ASCEE 71 DDE Macon |
00:24:26 |
132 |
Desgrange Patrice |
20 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
00:24:27 |
133 |
Denonfoux Gérard |
20 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
00:24:28 |
134 |
Nelly Gilles |
33 |
CAL Gueugnon |
00:24:31 |
135 |
Besson Michel |
18 |
SERVAL Alfa Roméo |
00:24:33 |
136 |
Lepy Jacques |
56 |
Pamies Pro |
00:24:34 |
137 |
Laurent Bruno |
37 |
Chalon Endurance Veuve Ambal |
00:24:34 |
138 |
Boudot Laurent |
6 |
Iveco |
00:24:35 |
139 |
Raffin Jean Pierre |
65 |
Cpc Hyper Buro |
00:24:37 |
140 |
Boullay Vincent |
8 |
LAB Service |
00:24:38 |
141 |
Cornu Jean Michel |
49 |
P'tit Fournil |
00:24:40 |
142 |
Ernoult Stephan |
62 |
Michelin / Z Mixte |
00:24:40 |
143 |
Cretin Gilles |
70 |
COURANT |
00:24:44 |
144 |
Duterne Yannick |
65 |
Cpc Hyper Buro |
00:24:51 |
145 |
Baudrion Alain |
45 |
Municipaux de Gueugnon |
00:24:53 |
146 |
Duperron Loic |
20 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
00:24:54 |
147 |
Charvet Jean Christophe |
52 |
Maringue Sagetat |
00:24:58 |
148 |
Pazola Dariusz |
70 |
COURANT |
00:24:58 |
149 |
Bree Laurent |
7 |
EBS Emballage |
00:24:59 |
150 |
Martinet Jean Paul |
67 |
CPC Groupama |
00:25:00 |
151 |
Bonnet Nicolas |
57 |
SAM |
00:25:00 |
152 |
Rollet Sylvain |
56 |
Pamies Pro |
00:25:01 |
153 |
Sauron Daniel |
38 |
Chalon Endurance Mac Do |
00:25:02 |
154 |
Damour Philippe |
10 |
MultiReve Vétérans |
00:25:03 |
155 |
Vanhersecke François |
30 |
Mérieux Running AS 1 |
00:25:05 |
156 |
Duband Olivier |
7 |
EBS Emballage |
00:25:06 |
157 |
Michel Sébastien |
47 |
Viriat Marathon |
00:25:06 |
158 |
Bonnevialle François |
11 |
Acro'Bath |
00:25:10 |
159 |
Guillerminet Gilles |
39 |
Chalon Endurance Point Chaud |
00:25:11 |
160 |
Poulleau Emmanuel |
12 |
EPL Fontaines 1 |
00:25:11 |
161 |
Laforest Thierry |
49 |
P'tit Fournil |
00:25:12 |
162 |
Alonso Pascale |
46 |
Actaris |
00:25:13 |
163 |
Ferrari Eric |
69 |
Banque Populaire |
00:25:14 |
164 |
Monterrat Morgan |
42 |
New Swing |
00:25:14 |
165 |
Janin Daniel |
58 |
Aubade |
00:25:16 |
166 |
Guillemet Sylvain |
6 |
Iveco |
00:25:17 |
167 |
Poizeau Jean |
10 |
MultiReve Vétérans |
00:25:18 |
168 |
Pollet Christophe |
69 |
Banque Populaire |
00:25:21 |
169 |
Aeby Corinne |
39 |
Chalon Endurance Point Chaud |
00:25:25 |
171 |
Couturier Olivier |
60 |
Pont de Vaux Aventures |
00:25:25 |
170 |
Veyriere Sébastien |
57 |
SAM |
00:25:32 |
172 |
Lutaud Georges |
67 |
CPC Groupama |
00:25:33 |
173 |
Guillermin Jean |
55 |
CF La Roche Vineuse |
00:25:37 |
174 |
Julien Jean Michel |
65 |
Cpc Hyper Buro |
00:25:38 |
175 |
Charvet Christian |
43 |
Police Maconnaise |
00:25:39 |
176 |
Carjot Jean-François |
17 |
OENO Service |
00:25:40 |
179 |
Colard Nathalie |
40 |
La Palestre |
00:25:40 |
178 |
Zurfluh Emmanuel |
48 |
Lycée Horticole Tournus |
00:25:40 |
177 |
Cornu Alain |
35 |
Activ'Immo |
00:25:41 |
180 |
Brivet Hubert |
19 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
00:25:43 |
181 |
Couturier Christophe |
60 |
Pont de Vaux Aventures |
00:25:43 |
182 |
Lebon Philippe |
31 |
Mérieux Running AS 2 |
00:25:46 |
183 |
Alloin André |
15 |
ASCEE 71 DDE Macon |
00:25:47 |
184 |
Courtial Eric |
65 |
Cpc Hyper Buro |
00:25:49 |
185 |
Gadiolet Denis |
49 |
P'tit Fournil |
00:25:49 |
186 |
Raoul Lionel |
62 |
Michelin / Z Mixte |
00:25:50 |
187 |
Jaillet Gaël |
13 |
CS Personnel Ville de Macon |
00:25:51 |
189 |
Westrich Gilles |
49 |
P'tit Fournil |
00:25:51 |
188 |
Perrin Amandine |
44 |
Pompiers Macon |
00:25:55 |
190 |
Allemann Christine |
16 |
Cave PSV |
00:25:56 |
191 |
De Lavernette Niels |
8 |
LAB Service |
00:25:56 |
192 |
Colin Pascal |
35 |
Activ'Immo |
00:26:00 |
193 |
Chambard Eric |
8 |
LAB Service |
00:26:02 |
195 |
Gaillard André |
49 |
P'tit Fournil |
00:26:02 |
194 |
Navoisat Denis |
37 |
Chalon Endurance Veuve Ambal |
00:26:04 |
196 |
Gaillard Arnaud |
25 |
CH Macon La REA |
00:26:06 |
197 |
Martinet Michèle |
40 |
La Palestre |
00:26:08 |
198 |
Duigou Yves |
21 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
00:26:10 |
200 |
Dherbécourt Gérard |
3 |
CAR 04 |
00:26:10 |
199 |
Guichard Patrick |
13 |
CS Personnel Ville de Macon |
00:26:11 |
201 |
Quety Pascal |
19 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
00:26:16 |
202 |
Nogue Patrice |
5 |
Areva TVD |
00:26:16 |
203 |
Moussaoui Said |
21 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
00:26:18 |
204 |
Jacob Ludivine |
36 |
Hopital Macon 1 |
00:26:20 |
205 |
Bouchard Yannick |
42 |
New Swing |
00:26:21 |
206 |
Sigaud Laurent |
28 |
PhotoWatt 2 |
00:26:23 |
207 |
Calmand Martial |
38 |
Chalon Endurance Mac Do |
00:26:26 |
208 |
Mennessier Anna |
16 |
Cave PSV |
00:26:28 |
209 |
Chevalier Robert |
19 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
00:26:30 |
210 |
Sahut Robert |
33 |
CAL Gueugnon |
00:26:31 |
211 |
Christin Régis |
15 |
ASCEE 71 DDE Macon |
00:26:32 |
212 |
Chapelon Jean Philippe |
32 |
Journal de S&L |
00:26:33 |
214 |
Barry Gilles |
50 |
Vilmorin 1 |
00:26:33 |
213 |
Janiaud Stéphane |
52 |
Maringue Sagetat |
00:26:36 |
215 |
Toutan Frédéric |
9 |
CAF Val Lamartinien |
00:26:38 |
216 |
Muet Jean Philippe |
28 |
PhotoWatt 2 |
00:26:39 |
217 |
Fey Michel |
10 |
MultiReve Vétérans |
00:26:41 |
218 |
Lafarge Daniel |
52 |
Maringue Sagetat |
00:26:43 |
219 |
Laugerette Alain |
67 |
CPC Groupama |
00:26:44 |
220 |
Blondeau Laurent |
9 |
CAF Val Lamartinien |
00:26:49 |
221 |
Zukowski Michel |
57 |
SAM |
00:26:50 |
222 |
Garnier Johan |
66 |
TPB Socété Générale |
00:26:52 |
223 |
Duprez Marc |
50 |
Vilmorin 1 |
00:26:53 |
224 |
Dubreuil Pascal |
3 |
CAR 04 |
00:26:54 |
225 |
Caillet Frédéric |
43 |
Police Maconnaise |
00:26:54 |
226 |
Fabre Corinne |
40 |
La Palestre |
00:26:56 |
227 |
Gelas Emmanuel |
8 |
LAB Service |
00:26:59 |
228 |
Justino Jacques |
8 |
LAB Service |
00:27:00 |
229 |
Calard Renaud |
15 |
ASCEE 71 DDE Macon |
00:27:01 |
230 |
Harter Gérard |
21 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
00:27:06 |
231 |
Vionnet Dominique |
40 |
La Palestre |
00:27:06 |
232 |
Garin Roland |
31 |
Mérieux Running AS 2 |
00:27:07 |
233 |
Boiselle Bernard |
19 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
00:27:11 |
234 |
Geneau Bernard |
37 |
Chalon Endurance Veuve Ambal |
00:27:13 |
235 |
Rollet René |
55 |
CF La Roche Vineuse |
00:27:14 |
236 |
Poulet Alain |
50 |
Vilmorin 1 |
00:27:15 |
237 |
Chanut Stéphane |
57 |
SAM |
00:27:19 |
238 |
Darras Jean Charles |
32 |
Journal de S&L |
00:27:23 |
240 |
Jandin Alain |
55 |
CF La Roche Vineuse |
00:27:23 |
239 |
Garnier Eric |
66 |
TPB Socété Générale |
00:27:25 |
242 |
Perraud Patrick |
63 |
Michelin / PK Mixte |
00:27:25 |
241 |
Pellenard Eric |
32 |
Journal de S&L |
00:27:26 |
243 |
Pons Georges |
33 |
CAL Gueugnon |
00:27:27 |
244 |
Jarru Nicolas |
28 |
PhotoWatt 2 |
00:27:31 |
245 |
Aublanc Bernard |
2 |
Rollet Daniel |
00:27:33 |
246 |
Petit Pierre |
53 |
Le Jus de Raisin |
00:27:35 |
247 |
Schmidt André |
13 |
CS Personnel Ville de Macon |
00:27:36 |
248 |
Desremaux Sébastien |
6 |
Iveco |
00:27:38 |
249 |
Theveniaux Pierre |
39 |
Chalon Endurance Point Chaud |
00:27:38 |
250 |
Raul Christian |
9 |
CAF Val Lamartinien |
00:27:39 |
251 |
Buathier Didier |
64 |
Eclat de Vie |
00:27:41 |
252 |
Carette Sébastien |
57 |
SAM |
00:27:42 |
253 |
Vessot Georges |
10 |
MultiReve Vétérans |
00:27:45 |
254 |
Aspillaga Olivier |
66 |
TPB Socété Générale |
00:27:47 |
255 |
Paris François |
10 |
MultiReve Vétérans |
00:27:47 |
256 |
Favre Alain |
70 |
COURANT |
00:27:49 |
257 |
Mathieu Walter |
43 |
Police Maconnaise |
00:27:51 |
258 |
Laurent Andrée |
23 |
CAL Gueugnon Filles |
00:27:51 |
259 |
Spezza Christiane |
22 |
CAL Gueugnon Féminines |
00:27:54 |
261 |
Assemat Dominique |
70 |
COURANT |
00:27:54 |
260 |
Trouillet Annick |
16 |
Cave PSV |
00:27:57 |
262 |
Douls Serge |
3 |
CAR 04 |
00:28:00 |
263 |
Monnot Jean Luc |
63 |
Michelin / PK Mixte |
00:28:00 |
264 |
Gestin Gérard |
3 |
CAR 04 |
00:28:01 |
265 |
Boudon Alain |
61 |
Boudon Favre |
00:28:02 |
266 |
Delorme Claudine |
67 |
CPC Groupama |
00:28:03 |
267 |
Gelay Lionel |
69 |
Banque Populaire |
00:28:03 |
268 |
Leroux Olivier |
37 |
Chalon Endurance Veuve Ambal |
00:28:08 |
269 |
Cadot Isabelle |
16 |
Cave PSV |
00:28:13 |
271 |
Philibert Christian |
53 |
Le Jus de Raisin |
00:28:13 |
270 |
Dumont Nathalie |
22 |
CAL Gueugnon Féminines |
00:28:13 |
272 |
Vacheron Fabrice |
7 |
EBS Emballage |
00:28:14 |
273 |
Prost Sylvie |
23 |
CAL Gueugnon Filles |
00:28:16 |
274 |
Alverola Frédéric |
60 |
Pont de Vaux Aventures |
00:28:18 |
275 |
Daujean Sylvain |
25 |
CH Macon La REA |
00:28:22 |
276 |
Picanon Jean Marc |
28 |
PhotoWatt 2 |
00:28:24 |
278 |
Brault Christophe |
28 |
PhotoWatt 2 |
00:28:24 |
279 |
Da Cruz Chantal |
19 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
00:28:24 |
277 |
Arzalier Magalie |
46 |
Actaris |
00:28:25 |
280 |
Condemine Christophe |
55 |
CF La Roche Vineuse |
00:28:27 |
281 |
Cottencin Claude |
67 |
CPC Groupama |
00:28:29 |
282 |
Desmottes Christophe |
50 |
Vilmorin 1 |
00:28:30 |
285 |
Dafflon Noël |
66 |
TPB Socété Générale |
00:28:30 |
283 |
Dupont Christophe |
4 |
Les Running Stone |
00:28:30 |
284 |
Robert Christine |
39 |
Chalon Endurance Point Chaud |
00:28:31 |
286 |
Deneve Cyril |
13 |
CS Personnel Ville de Macon |
00:28:33 |
287 |
Larochette Olivier |
17 |
OENO Service |
00:28:34 |
288 |
Rondepierre Thierry |
69 |
Banque Populaire |
00:28:34 |
289 |
Piot Laurent |
50 |
Vilmorin 1 |
00:28:35 |
290 |
Gaudriot Daniel |
43 |
Police Maconnaise |
00:28:36 |
291 |
Defix Mireille |
54 |
Brailly Relais d'Or |
00:28:37 |
292 |
Nazaire Régent |
3 |
CAR 04 |
00:28:37 |
293 |
Paris Laurent |
10 |
MultiReve Vétérans |
00:28:37 |
294 |
Dufour Florent |
43 |
Police Maconnaise |
00:28:38 |
295 |
Laneyrie Elisabeth |
65 |
Cpc Hyper Buro |
00:28:41 |
296 |
Bendjelloul Mohamed |
21 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
00:28:43 |
297 |
Figueres Robert |
15 |
ASCEE 71 DDE Macon |
00:28:45 |
298 |
Plagniard Valérie |
35 |
Activ'Immo |
00:28:47 |
299 |
Charvet Isabelle |
40 |
La Palestre |
00:28:52 |
300 |
Georges Gérard |
21 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
00:28:54 |
301 |
Vermeil Corinne |
53 |
Le Jus de Raisin |
00:28:56 |
302 |
Gonin Pascale |
16 |
Cave PSV |
00:29:01 |
303 |
Foureyzon Isabelle |
58 |
Aubade |
00:29:02 |
305 |
Gonod Stéphane |
70 |
COURANT |
00:29:02 |
304 |
Chevalier Philippe |
66 |
TPB Socété Générale |
00:29:05 |
307 |
Leborne Daniel |
21 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
00:29:05 |
306 |
Poncet Thierry |
60 |
Pont de Vaux Aventures |
00:29:07 |
308 |
Chatard Olivier |
56 |
Pamies Pro |
00:29:07 |
309 |
Madon Frédérick |
27 |
PhotoWatt 1 |
00:29:08 |
310 |
Montaron Gilles |
24 |
Les Pies Jacasses |
00:29:08 |
311 |
Konieckiewicz Patrice |
63 |
Michelin / PK Mixte |
00:29:08 |
312 |
Volland Jacky |
27 |
PhotoWatt 1 |
00:29:09 |
313 |
Darbon Jean Philippe |
61 |
Boudon Favre |
00:29:11 |
314 |
Juhem Roland |
64 |
Eclat de Vie |
00:29:14 |
315 |
Bouvet Roger |
53 |
Le Jus de Raisin |
00:29:16 |
316 |
Deschamp Hugues |
52 |
Maringue Sagetat |
00:29:20 |
318 |
Simonet Stéphane |
53 |
Le Jus de Raisin |
00:29:20 |
317 |
Houbloup Jean Michel |
37 |
Chalon Endurance Veuve Ambal |
00:29:23 |
320 |
Dauvergne Isabelle |
23 |
CAL Gueugnon Filles |
00:29:23 |
319 |
Grandvoinnet Michèle |
35 |
Activ'Immo |
00:29:25 |
322 |
Pons Nadine |
22 |
CAL Gueugnon Féminines |
00:29:25 |
321 |
Etroit Sébastien |
7 |
EBS Emballage |
00:29:27 |
323 |
Boyaux Bruno |
5 |
Areva TVD |
00:29:34 |
324 |
Chopard Dominique |
54 |
Brailly Relais d'Or |
00:29:36 |
325 |
Blanchard Vincent |
4 |
Les Running Stone |
00:29:40 |
326 |
Protte Angelique |
65 |
Cpc Hyper Buro |
00:29:42 |
327 |
Neri Paul |
31 |
Mérieux Running AS 2 |
00:29:43 |
328 |
Magistri Martine |
22 |
CAL Gueugnon Féminines |
00:29:45 |
330 |
Prabel Patrick |
32 |
Journal de S&L |
00:29:45 |
329 |
Gronfier Anne Marie |
23 |
CAL Gueugnon Filles |
00:29:48 |
331 |
Gauthier Mireille |
63 |
Michelin / PK Mixte |
00:30:00 |
332 |
Collomb Emmanuelle |
48 |
Lycée Horticole Tournus |
00:30:01 |
333 |
Paul Dauphin François |
9 |
CAF Val Lamartinien |
00:30:04 |
334 |
Lacroze Yves |
54 |
Brailly Relais d'Or |
00:30:10 |
335 |
Philibert Nathalie |
53 |
Le Jus de Raisin |
00:30:11 |
336 |
Lacroze Suzanne |
54 |
Brailly Relais d'Or |
00:30:13 |
337 |
Slonski Philippe |
33 |
CAL Gueugnon |
00:30:15 |
338 |
Lapray Pascal |
5 |
Areva TVD |
00:30:16 |
339 |
Bonin Alain |
32 |
Journal de S&L |
00:30:17 |
340 |
Renaud Pierre |
61 |
Boudon Favre |
00:30:18 |
341 |
Teppe Thierry |
47 |
Viriat Marathon |
00:30:18 |
342 |
Virieux Sébastien |
27 |
PhotoWatt 1 |
00:30:22 |
343 |
Joblot Gérard |
24 |
Les Pies Jacasses |
00:30:27 |
344 |
Lamalle Jean-Claude |
33 |
CAL Gueugnon |
00:30:30 |
345 |
Toutan Julie |
11 |
Acro'Bath |
00:30:32 |
346 |
Leborne Sandrine |
54 |
Brailly Relais d'Or |
00:30:37 |
347 |
Boissard Joël |
37 |
Chalon Endurance Veuve Ambal |
00:30:40 |
348 |
Torres Grégory |
57 |
SAM |
00:30:48 |
349 |
Demande Céline |
67 |
CPC Groupama |
00:30:51 |
351 |
Couturier Elisabeth |
60 |
Pont de Vaux Aventures |
00:30:51 |
350 |
François Daniele |
62 |
Michelin / Z Mixte |
00:30:59 |
352 |
Ferrer Olivier |
50 |
Vilmorin 1 |
00:31:04 |
354 |
Delvaux Annick |
23 |
CAL Gueugnon Filles |
00:31:04 |
353 |
Degueurce Florence |
22 |
CAL Gueugnon Féminines |
00:31:18 |
355 |
Prieto Mickaël |
63 |
Michelin / PK Mixte |
00:31:21 |
356 |
Goyard Véronique |
25 |
CH Macon La REA |
00:31:23 |
357 |
Voillot Michel |
55 |
CF La Roche Vineuse |
00:31:24 |
359 |
Durand Emmanuel |
12 |
EPL Fontaines 1 |
00:31:24 |
358 |
Foret Emmanuel |
12 |
EPL Fontaines 1 |
00:31:31 |
360 |
Cevrero Eric |
51 |
Vilmorin 2 |
00:31:32 |
361 |
Barrel Agnès |
16 |
Cave PSV |
00:31:34 |
362 |
Boilevin Séverine |
17 |
OENO Service |
00:31:41 |
363 |
Policarpo Nathalie |
60 |
Pont de Vaux Aventures |
00:31:45 |
364 |
Gautret Janine |
24 |
Les Pies Jacasses |
00:31:57 |
365 |
Dubois Alain |
27 |
PhotoWatt 1 |
00:32:00 |
366 |
Solivo Nadège |
56 |
Pamies Pro |
00:32:01 |
368 |
Renaud Martine |
4 |
Les Running Stone |
00:32:01 |
367 |
Juillard Isabelle |
61 |
Boudon Favre |
00:32:04 |
369 |
Bouchoux Michel |
70 |
COURANT |
00:32:05 |
370 |
Levasseur Alison |
25 |
CH Macon La REA |
00:32:09 |
371 |
Armanet Christelle |
29 |
PhotoWatt 3 |
00:32:14 |
372 |
Burel Thierry |
31 |
Mérieux Running AS 2 |
00:32:17 |
374 |
Sotton Jean Paul |
31 |
Mérieux Running AS 2 |
00:32:17 |
373 |
Gomez Annabelle |
19 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
00:32:21 |
375 |
Colly Annie |
54 |
Brailly Relais d'Or |
00:32:26 |
376 |
Mayoux Damien |
12 |
EPL Fontaines 1 |
00:32:28 |
377 |
Raoul Nelly |
62 |
Michelin / Z Mixte |
00:32:28 |
378 |
Pereira Françoise |
56 |
Pamies Pro |
00:32:29 |
379 |
Bachelet Carole |
7 |
EBS Emballage |
00:32:36 |
380 |
Lenoir Christian |
4 |
Les Running Stone |
00:32:38 |
381 |
Coste Albert Barbara |
29 |
PhotoWatt 3 |
00:33:03 |
383 |
Rosetta Frédéric |
15 |
ASCEE 71 DDE Macon |
00:33:03 |
382 |
Bert Chantal |
47 |
Viriat Marathon |
00:33:18 |
384 |
Brieda Catherine |
48 |
Lycée Horticole Tournus |
00:33:22 |
385 |
Rolland Martine |
51 |
Vilmorin 2 |
00:33:25 |
386 |
Bourgogne René |
24 |
Les Pies Jacasses |
00:33:29 |
387 |
Haouchine Zohra |
51 |
Vilmorin 2 |
00:33:31 |
388 |
Sallet Christelle |
47 |
Viriat Marathon |
00:33:32 |
389 |
Beaulaton Chantal |
31 |
Mérieux Running AS 2 |
00:33:33 |
390 |
Mazille Christiane |
36 |
Hopital Macon 1 |
00:33:39 |
391 |
Paoli Jean |
33 |
CAL Gueugnon |
00:33:57 |
392 |
Konieckiewicz Nadine |
63 |
Michelin / PK Mixte |
00:33:58 |
393 |
Desbrosses Catherine |
32 |
Journal de S&L |
00:34:02 |
394 |
Briquet Amélie |
17 |
OENO Service |
00:34:03 |
395 |
Monnet Hélène |
29 |
PhotoWatt 3 |
00:34:15 |
396 |
Vasseur Olivier |
48 |
Lycée Horticole Tournus |
00:34:22 |
397 |
Darbon Christine |
61 |
Boudon Favre |
00:34:32 |
398 |
Toutan Anne Marie |
9 |
CAF Val Lamartinien |
00:34:35 |
399 |
Quoy Patricia |
24 |
Les Pies Jacasses |
00:34:36 |
400 |
Cothenet Françoise |
23 |
CAL Gueugnon Filles |
00:34:38 |
401 |
Jacouty Myriam |
22 |
CAL Gueugnon Féminines |
00:34:43 |
402 |
Fangeat Christine |
29 |
PhotoWatt 3 |
00:34:47 |
403 |
Barley Agnès |
51 |
Vilmorin 2 |
00:34:54 |
404 |
Moine Mathieu |
25 |
CH Macon La REA |
00:35:21 |
405 |
Geneau Marie |
39 |
Chalon Endurance Point Chaud |
00:35:22 |
406 |
Richard Isabelle |
11 |
Acro'Bath |
00:35:55 |
407 |
Mariteau Josiane |
29 |
PhotoWatt 3 |
00:35:59 |
408 |
Fritch Isabelle |
51 |
Vilmorin 2 |
00:36:11 |
409 |
Legendre Florence |
4 |
Les Running Stone |
00:36:12 |
410 |
Touzot Philippe |
52 |
Maringue Sagetat |
00:36:21 |
411 |
Brenot Ghislaine |
27 |
PhotoWatt 1 |
00:36:26 |
412 |
Dubouis Marie Claude |
25 |
CH Macon La REA |
00:36:42 |
413 |
Volland Renée |
29 |
PhotoWatt 3 |
00:37:05 |
414 |
Robergeot Marie Odile |
12 |
EPL Fontaines 1 |
00:37:13 |
415 |
Kapfer Ingride |
55 |
CF La Roche Vineuse |
00:37:16 |
416 |
Raul Chantal |
9 |
CAF Val Lamartinien |
00:37:41 |
417 |
Raj Hélène |
27 |
PhotoWatt 1 |
00:38:08 |
418 |
Martinot Stéphanie |
51 |
Vilmorin 2 |
00:39:32 |
419 |
Joblot Chantal |
24 |
Les Pies Jacasses |
00:40:02 |
420 |
Dubot Marie Françoise |
12 |
EPL Fontaines 1 |
|
|
|
|
|