Classement Equipe Marathon 2011
Class | Doss | Equipe | Cl/Cat | Cat | Total | Coureur1 | Coureur2 | Coureur3 | Coureur4 | Coureur5 | Coureur6 |
1 | 18 | AAAL Boys | 1 | Hommes | 2:35:36 | Blattner Jean Marie | Cardona Gilles | Lang Cédric | Estublier Loïc | Coutty Yann | Fouré Benoit |
2 | 17 | Rollet Platerie Peinture | 2 | Hommes | 2:43:26 | Pitot Belin Paul Armand | Vermat Philippe | Pinto Lucien | Monteix Philippe | Pinto Manuel | Mome Jean Philippe |
3 | 23 | Chalon Endurance Crédit Mutuel | 3 | Hommes | 2:43:55 | Mahaud Gérald | Serradell Mathieu | Fevre Jean Claude | Chaleau Laurent | Cinier Régis | Barbieux Grégory |
4 | 45 | Les Boulets du 69 | 4 | Hommes | 2:49:45 | Leculier Richard | Demiras François | Garcia Gilles | Dufour Denis | Aivadian Frédéric | Juquel Philippe |
5 | 38 | 1000 Pattes N1 Mixte | 1 | Mixte | 2:53:51 | Pommey Didier | Maurel Alain | Varennes isabelle | Lagrange Jérôme | Dussably Stéphane | Mey Céline |
6 | 34 | Biziat Endurance | 5 | Hommes | 2:58:25 | Marchand Thierry | Faillet Alain | Bagne Clément | Nevoret Michel | Grosbois David | Bagne Damien |
7 | 2 | UFR Michelin | 6 | Hommes | 2:58:29 | Anamoutou Jean Jasmin | Corneloup Stéphane | Dubreuil Michel | Fetet Ghyslain | Ory Michel | Lafond Jean Yves |
8 | 39 | 1000 Pattes N2 | 7 | Hommes | 3:02:47 | Francon Eric | Moussaoui Said | Berton Jean Pierre | Loarec David | Burgos Jean | Quiquine Gabriel |
9 | 4 | Fonderie de Matour | 8 | Hommes | 3:03:16 | Philibert Ludovic | Marion Jean Michel | Alexandre Jérémy | Chapuis Sébastien | Videira Antonio | Lapalus Philippe |
10 | 67 | Maringue Sagetat | 9 | Hommes | 3:05:04 | Philibert Nathalie | Thibert Antoine | Courtial Eric | Bonnat Régis | Promonet Bruno | Pierreclaud Samuel |
11 | 8 | Les 3 A de Lyon | 10 | Hommes | 3:05:42 | Chabloz François | Guillen Francisco | Place Michel | Lacroix Jean Claude | Pourret Daniel | Pailhes Gérard |
12 | 27 | Union Sportive Police Macon | 11 | Hommes | 3:07:11 | Marlot Stéphane | Villerot Romain | Kumpf Valérie | Charvet Christian | Mathieu Walter | Jouffroy Clément |
13 | 37 | Les Titofs | 12 | Hommes | 3:07:31 | Berny Christophe | Bozonnet Thierry | Bourret Philippe | Maitre Thierry | Audard Christophe | Vacheresse Christophe |
14 | 46 | Combier et Koenig | 2 | Mixte | 3:07:42 | Charcosset Emmanuel | Cottancin Myriam | Navarro Lise | Longueville Didier | Britton Emmanuel | Cottancin Pascal |
15 | 29 | Schneider Electric 1 | 13 | Hommes | 3:08:11 | Burthier Jean Philippe | Pickford John | Barbet Jean André | Durola Christian | Naumann Marit | Putoud Guillaume |
16 | 7 | OPAC 71 | 14 | Hommes | 3:08:28 | Gicquel Christophe | Quira Eric | Nouaze Laurent | Auray Sébastien | Mokrane Zimdin | Nourry Samuel |
17 | 24 | Chalon Endurance Soredal | 15 | Hommes | 3:09:21 | Ribes Noel | Chemin Patrick | Laurent Bruno | Theveniaux Pierre | Latour Alain | Broux Pascal |
18 | 59 | Café Richard La Colombie | 16 | Hommes | 3:09:45 | Fontaine Jérémy | Gregoire Laurent | Fontaine Grégory | Belin Jeremy | Gregoire Gilles | Bonnet Nicolas |
19 | 11 | Foissiat en Bresse | 17 | Hommes | 3:09:53 | Esposito Vincent | Bourgin Christophe | Giroud Cédric | Guichardon Denis | Blanc Thierry | Michon Yves |
20 | 25 | Sapeurs Pompiers Chauffailles | 18 | Hommes | 3:13:55 | Buet Didier | Labelli Jérémie | Debarnot Eric | Lacarelle Ludovic | Pothier Pierre Jean | Lamure Thierry |
21 | 12 | ASM Mérieux 1 | 3 | Mixte | 3:14:32 | Paour Valérie | Peuchot Bernard | Podgorski Elodie | Saint-Pierre Stéphane | Deyres Eric | Yvorel Pascal |
22 | 47 | EAM Loisirs | 4 | Mixte | 3:17:10 | Coulon Stéphane | Toutan Anne Marie | Jandin Alain | Laneyrie Elisabeth | Coitou Cyril | Bigeard Vincent |
23 | 64 | Centre Hospitalier 2 | 19 | Hommes | 3:17:38 | Desmaris Ludovic | Bethury Mikael | Picod Gilles | Spagnolo Gilles | Sough Belkhacem | Guillemin Pascal |
24 | 68 | TMC Mixte | 5 | Mixte | 3:17:50 | Ferrari Cathy | Grandvoinnet Michèle | Jacob Ludivine | Vermeil Corinne | Ferrari Eric | Fournier Pascal |
25 | 20 | Massilly France | 20 | Hommes | 3:19:20 | Brian Bernard | Peyret Pierre | Paret Didier | Granger Patrick | Moyon Bruno | Senac Jean Michel |
26 | 62 | Garage du Val Prissé | 21 | Hommes | 3:19:50 | Besson Michel | Lapalus Jerome | Devos Stéphane | Cesbron Baptiste | Guillermin Jean | Rollet René |
27 | 5 | E2S/AAAL | 22 | Hommes | 3:20:21 | Robin Christian | Charbonnier Christophe | Roberto Pascal | Caleyron Michel | Gomez Juan Carlos | Michel Alain |
28 | 26 | Parc Acro'Bath | 6 | Mixte | 3:23:35 | Duroux Adrien | Richard Isabelle | Toutan Julie | Desgouille Yann | Toutan Frédéric | Bonnevialle François |
29 | 49 | Viriat Marathon2 | 7 | Mixte | 3:24:00 | Favier Pierre | Favier Aurélien | Bozonnet Danièle | Bert Chantal | Bozonnet Franck | Michel Sébastien |
30 | 30 | Sou des Ecoles Berzé la Ville | 23 | Hommes | 3:24:24 | Couillet Mathieu | Bouclier Jean Luc | Gaifle Xavier | Ceccotto Martine | Ceccoto Philippe | Sall Abdé |
31 | 33 | AAA Lyon l'Equipe à Bibi | 8 | Mixte | 3:25:08 | Guizard Brigitte | Capiod Thierry | Ginson Marsha | Dussert Roger | Lauby Claude | Clert Girard Patrick |
32 | 57 | CE Jousseau | 9 | Mixte | 3:25:15 | Bouhot Romuald | Breleur Claude | Jousseau Laurence | Renoud-Lyat Valérie | Boidron Stéphane | Aubague Fabian |
33 | 66 | Corcy Endurance | 10 | Mixte | 3:28:52 | Rosset Laurent | Commerçon Géraldine | Ferrière Jean-Yves | Alonso Pascale | Decollonge Mathieu | Joubert Anne-Laure |
34 | 44 | Itron | 24 | Hommes | 3:29:37 | Irrmann Stéphane | Germain Ludovic | Carré Patrice | Velay Patrick | Talvat Jean Marie | Epenoy Rodolphe |
35 | 40 | 1000 Pattes N3 | 25 | Hommes | 3:30:08 | Mouchet Bernard | Quety Pascal | Leborne Daniel | Thevenet Jean Claude | Chevalier Robert | Texier Christian |
36 | 13 | ASM Mérieux 2 | 26 | Hommes | 3:30:09 | Marchand Patrick | Desseignet Jean Michel | Thollet Alain | Paour Olivier | Lambert Bruno | Lebon Philippe |
37 | 3 | SNCF even lgv Paris SE | 27 | Hommes | 3:30:12 | Bienfait Stéphane | Dubromel Cyril | Moscato Démétrio | Alliot Bruno | Gomes Philippe | Calderon Jean Michel |
38 | 61 | Dupasquier Chauffage | 28 | Hommes | 3:30:23 | Fevre Christian | Ducote Jean Michel | Dupasquier Remi | Pelletier Roland | Bonnet Jean Jacques | Millet André |
39 | 51 | Commune Chapelle Guinchay | 29 | Hommes | 3:31:08 | Trichard Patrick | Auclerc André | Cottancin Pierre | Scotto Jean Emmanuel | Bajard Laurent | Bourdon Olivier |
40 | 48 | Caisse Epargne BgFC | 11 | Mixte | 3:31:16 | Bernardet Laurence | Dupont Alain | Dupont Julie | Protte Angelique | Nugier Jean | Sanson Denis |
41 | 58 | Café Richard Les petits | 12 | Mixte | 3:33:55 | Alba Poy | Dubreuil Sylvie | Guelpa Alain | Bernoux Magalie | Laurent Atthalin Frédéric | Rollet Sylvain |
42 | 35 | Altran | 30 | Hommes | 3:34:44 | Giot Clément | Delhommaye Damien | Hyvert Baptiste | Promonet Anthony | Mandeville Sylvain | Gourmel Thomas |
43 | 65 | Poncet' Team Lycée Davayé | 13 | Mixte | 3:35:17 | Baptista Marie Claire | Paret Severine | Tramoni Xavier | Sow Daouda | Cretin Bernard | Bousquet Philippe |
44 | 15 | Fargeot 2 | 31 | Hommes | 3:35:47 | Cuby Yannick | Gautheron Régis | Thevenot Thomas | Dussably Olivier | Lamana Vincent | Gaudillère Damien |
45 | 63 | Centre Hospitalier 1 | 14 | Mixte | 3:35:49 | Raichon-Patru Géraldine | Corsin Bruno | Patru Jean-Michel | Esquis Anne Laure | Kistermann Jean-Paul | Foltz Frédéric |
46 | 21 | Solidarité Japon | 15 | Mixte | 3:35:54 | Da Gama Martins Paulo | Guillen Sylviane | Soris Yamina | Mounier Ghislain | Bredoux Xavier | Soris Alain |
47 | 10 | Vétérans de Saint Denis | 32 | Hommes | 3:37:03 | Martinez Henri | Fernandes Jean Pierre | Sallet Philippe | Basset Jean Marc | Rascle Jean Louis | Douillon Hervé |
48 | 41 | 1000 Pattes N4 | 33 | Hommes | 3:37:24 | Lenoir Thomas | Laugerette Alain | Pelletier Bernard | Flot Laurent | Charbonnier Michel | Berry Erwann |
49 | 1 | Adesia | 34 | Hommes | 3:40:30 | Thoni Marc | Loup Eric | Ducroux Cédric | Nesme Cédric | Troncy Bernard | Marco David |
50 | 19 | Les Yoyos | 16 | Mixte | 3:42:02 | Picod Sophie | Brochin Laurence | Lukowitz Nicole | Douce Eric | Blanc Thierry | Garbit Pierre |
51 | 56 | REGILAIT | 17 | Mixte | 3:42:28 | Sangouard Nicolas | Fabre Corinne | Sangouard Stéphanie | Vieux Carine | Fiton Geoffroy | Tatu Stanislas |
52 | 43 | 1000 Pattes N6 | 1 | Femmes | 3:44:08 | Juraczek Christellle | Burgos Dominique | Berry Sylvie | Mazot Christine | Sanlaville Angelique | Lallement Veronique |
53 | 60 | Outdoor Evasion | 18 | Mixte | 3:45:36 | Pons Florence | Collomb Emmanuelle | Carette Sébastien | Perry Celine | Jules Anne | Pons Franck |
54 | 22 | Chalon Endurance Mixte | 19 | Mixte | 3:47:54 | Barbero Virginie | Roy Josiane | Barbero Anthony | Rougeon Béatrice | Robert Christine | Lethenet Jérome |
55 | 55 | ALGECO | 20 | Mixte | 3:49:14 | Denis Florent | Galland Eléonore | Guicheret Fabienne | Martin Dominique | Viala Nicolas | Vielmont Jean Luc |
56 | 6 | Les Filles du Mercredi | 2 | Femmes | 3:49:31 | Tortonese Martine | Place Joelle | Bernabeu Nicole | Bonhomme Sylvie | Serol Sylvie | Achille Georgette |
57 | 50 | Les Pink Ladies | 21 | Mixte | 3:51:04 | Bressand Amélie | Prost Laurence | Renaud Pierre | Canty Florence | Paupe Amandine | Perrin Anne Laure |
58 | 14 | Fargeot 1 | 22 | Mixte | 3:53:09 | Boulay Charly | Baud Joelle | Prebin Stéphanie | Borget Cyril | Stival Loic | Desbois Sylvain |
59 | 9 | OPAC S&L 2 | 23 | Mixte | 3:53:20 | Tissot Hervé | Chancerel Claire | Navel Maryline | Perez Nathalie | Da Cruz Victor | Jacob Robert |
60 | 32 | Belles de Mamie | 3 | Femmes | 3:53:32 | Fulco Sylvie | Galland Louise | Mendez Catherine | Roldan Anne | Roberto Daniele | Douss Najel |
61 | 54 | A.S.C.A.D.E. | 24 | Mixte | 3:54:14 | Nalies Laurent | Trouillot Aline | Sangoy Emmanuelle | Guichard Ghislaine | Nehlig Pierre | Guichard Jérôme |
62 | 42 | 1000 Pattes N5 | 4 | Femmes | 3:56:02 | Meunier Patricia | Adrien Carole | Langillier Monique | Monterrat Muriel | Dhaussy Corinne | Catherin Annick |
63 | 52 | Tennis Club Cluny | 5 | Femmes | 4:01:37 | Lacome Corine | Dravert Jocelyne | Woog Marie-Laure | Lacoste Clotide | Cenac Beatrice | Gauthie Susanne |
64 | 69 | Ecurie St Rigaud | 25 | Mixte | 4:02:07 | Perras Nicole | Augoyard Anne Charlotte | Sivignon Caroline | Augoyard Michelle | Dury Jean Pierre | Creuzerand Eric |
65 | 31 | Fogex | 26 | Mixte | 4:06:15 | Meunier Quentin | Mancis Lise | Curtinouis Catherine | Dedianne Christophe | Janin Daniel | Gelas Emmanuel |
66 | 36 | Viriat Marathon1 | 6 | Femmes | 4:10:49 | Curt Nathalie | Barque Marie | Pottier Florence | Chambard Sandy | Poncety Catherine | Parriaud Pascale |
67 | 53 | Bresse Tonique Team | 27 | Mixte | 4:30:00 | Paclet Franck | Sochay Thierry | Foray Gislaine | Jacquet Nelly | Chanel Patrick | Bertrand Frédéric |
68 | 28 | Les Coureurs du TMC | 35 | Hommes | 4:30:00 | Chatem Nassar | Renaud Jean Daniel | Broyer Stéphane | Bajard Mathieu | Poizat Eric | Courageot Bertrand |
69 | 16 | AXA | 28 | Mixte | 4:30:00 | Catherin Philippe | Moreau Joris | Gres-Desforges Claire | Orro Cécile | Vienny Jean François | Desforges Michel |