Cl |
Nom Prénom |
Tps |
Dossard |
Equipe |
Coureur |
HF |
1 |
Fleureton Cedric |
0:19:53 |
54 |
Hexagone Tournus |
5 |
H |
2 |
Monterrat Alexis |
0:19:58 |
54 |
Hexagone Tournus |
1 |
H |
3 |
Dufresne François |
0:20:17 |
48 |
Sport 2000 Chalon |
6 |
H |
4 |
Pierreclaud Samuel |
0:20:18 |
64 |
Camval 1 |
6 |
H |
5 |
Tramois Jean Sébastien |
0:20:25 |
48 |
Sport 2000 Chalon |
1 |
H |
6 |
Blaise Bertrand |
0:21:00 |
15 |
ONF |
5 |
H |
7 |
Koundy E larby |
0:21:01 |
48 |
Sport 2000 Chalon |
5 |
H |
8 |
Ballandras Didier |
0:21:02 |
56 |
Union Cycliste Clayettoise |
6 |
H |
9 |
Dussablis Stéphane |
0:21:26 |
56 |
Union Cycliste Clayettoise |
2 |
H |
10 |
Lecrocq Christophe |
0:21:39 |
48 |
Sport 2000 Chalon |
4 |
H |
11 |
Tramois Michel |
0:21:41 |
48 |
Sport 2000 Chalon |
2 |
H |
12 |
Poizat Eric |
0:21:43 |
54 |
Hexagone Tournus |
4 |
H |
13 |
Serradell Mathieu |
0:21:45 |
57 |
Chalon Endurance Crédit Mutuel |
6 |
H |
14 |
Barbieux Grégory |
0:21:46 |
57 |
Chalon Endurance Crédit Mutuel |
1 |
H |
15 |
Boursier Jean Michel |
0:21:50 |
23 |
Chalon Triathlon Sénior |
1 |
H |
16 |
Petitbon Damien |
0:21:52 |
56 |
Union Cycliste Clayettoise |
1 |
H |
17 |
Bagne Damien |
0:21:52 |
28 |
Biziat Endurance |
6 |
H |
18 |
Voisin Lucas |
0:21:55 |
42 |
Les SP de Replonges |
4 |
H |
19 |
Sallet Pierre |
0:21:59 |
54 |
Hexagone Tournus |
6 |
H |
20 |
Ballandras Anthony |
0:22:01 |
56 |
Union Cycliste Clayettoise |
5 |
H |
21 |
Cottancin Pascal |
0:22:01 |
40 |
Commune La Chapelle de Guinchay |
6 |
H |
22 |
Jacob Eric |
0:22:33 |
63 |
ASFPT Bourbon-Lancy |
3 |
H |
23 |
Joly Michel |
0:22:34 |
24 |
Don du Sang Matour 1 |
6 |
H |
24 |
Immediato Raphaël |
0:22:36 |
26 |
Corcy Endurance 1 |
3 |
H |
25 |
Thimonnier Frédéric |
0:22:37 |
53 |
CAL Charlieu |
6 |
H |
26 |
Grosbois David |
0:22:39 |
28 |
Biziat Endurance |
5 |
H |
27 |
Decollonge Mathieu |
0:22:44 |
26 |
Corcy Endurance 1 |
5 |
H |
28 |
Pelletier Ludovic |
0:22:47 |
3 |
Paul Sapin |
6 |
H |
29 |
Brisseau Christophe |
0:22:50 |
16 |
AS Mérieux 1 |
2 |
H |
30 |
Lejeune Sylvain |
0:22:50 |
56 |
Union Cycliste Clayettoise |
4 |
H |
31 |
Bertrand Frédéric |
0:22:52 |
49 |
Viriat Marathon 1 |
6 |
H |
32 |
Aubague Raphael |
0:22:59 |
9 |
Vétérans ASC Foot |
6 |
H |
35 |
Desbois Sylvain |
0:23:01 |
34 |
Fargeot 1 |
6 |
H |
34 |
Yvorel Pascal |
0:23:01 |
16 |
AS Mérieux 1 |
6 |
H |
33 |
Tomatis Eric |
0:23:01 |
26 |
Corcy Endurance 1 |
1 |
H |
36 |
Pommey Didier |
0:23:06 |
48 |
Sport 2000 Chalon |
3 |
H |
37 |
Valot Pierre |
0:23:10 |
11 |
EUROSERUM 1 |
6 |
H |
38 |
Szadeczki Daniel |
0:23:12 |
23 |
Chalon Triathlon Sénior |
6 |
H |
39 |
Ory Michel |
0:23:13 |
29 |
Michelin Roanne |
6 |
H |
40 |
Ravet Jérome |
0:23:17 |
60 |
Lab Service |
1 |
H |
41 |
Gast Nicolas |
0:23:18 |
16 |
AS Mérieux 1 |
1 |
H |
43 |
Ribeiro Meddy |
0:23:20 |
33 |
AMS |
6 |
H |
42 |
Bertonnier Alain |
0:23:20 |
70 |
Gamma Therm |
1 |
H |
44 |
Cinier Régis |
0:23:25 |
57 |
Chalon Endurance Crédit Mutuel |
4 |
H |
45 |
Lagrange Jérôme |
0:23:26 |
69 |
COS Macon 1000 pattes mixte |
1 |
H |
46 |
Quira Maxime |
0:23:29 |
6 |
OPAC 71/1 |
1 |
H |
47 |
Chavot Christophe |
0:23:32 |
11 |
EUROSERUM 1 |
1 |
H |
48 |
Servignat Thierry |
0:23:41 |
24 |
Don du Sang Matour 1 |
4 |
H |
49 |
Tremeaux Jean Luc |
0:23:43 |
23 |
Chalon Triathlon Sénior |
3 |
H |
50 |
Icard Christophe |
0:23:45 |
69 |
COS Macon 1000 pattes mixte |
3 |
H |
51 |
Duc Stéphane |
0:23:47 |
63 |
ASFPT Bourbon-Lancy |
6 |
H |
52 |
Bret Pascal |
0:23:49 |
13 |
OXXO Menuiseries 2 |
6 |
H |
53 |
Laurent Atthalin Frédéric |
0:23:50 |
39 |
Courte Paille (Café Richard) |
5 |
H |
54 |
Nourry Samuel |
0:23:51 |
6 |
OPAC 71/1 |
5 |
H |
55 |
Forest Nicolas |
0:23:54 |
46 |
Corcy Endurance 2 |
5 |
H |
57 |
Marion Jean Michel |
0:23:57 |
24 |
Don du Sang Matour 1 |
5 |
H |
56 |
Lapalus Philippe |
0:23:57 |
24 |
Don du Sang Matour 1 |
1 |
H |
58 |
Vacheresse Christophe |
0:23:58 |
45 |
Les Titofs |
6 |
H |
59 |
Besson Michel |
0:24:00 |
70 |
Gamma Therm |
6 |
H |
60 |
Mahli Khalid |
0:24:02 |
57 |
Chalon Endurance Crédit Mutuel |
5 |
H |
61 |
Quintilla José |
0:24:03 |
56 |
Union Cycliste Clayettoise |
3 |
H |
62 |
Anselme Tony |
0:24:03 |
26 |
Corcy Endurance 1 |
4 |
H |
63 |
Poirault Didier |
0:24:05 |
16 |
AS Mérieux 1 |
4 |
H |
64 |
Peuchot Bernard |
0:24:08 |
16 |
AS Mérieux 1 |
5 |
H |
65 |
Reboux Luc |
0:24:11 |
26 |
Corcy Endurance 1 |
6 |
H |
66 |
Bigeard Vincent |
0:24:12 |
51 |
EAM Loisirs Anne-Marie Hélène et les Garçons |
1 |
H |
67 |
Bagne Clément |
0:24:15 |
28 |
Biziat Endurance |
1 |
H |
68 |
Boudier Christophe |
0:24:18 |
11 |
EUROSERUM 1 |
5 |
H |
69 |
Faillet Alain |
0:24:19 |
28 |
Biziat Endurance |
3 |
H |
70 |
Broyer Stéphane |
0:24:20 |
54 |
Hexagone Tournus |
2 |
H |
71 |
Thabard Thierry |
0:24:20 |
52 |
Jousseau |
4 |
H |
72 |
Fournier Pascal |
0:24:21 |
47 |
TMC Mixte |
1 |
H |
73 |
Poirine Philippe |
0:24:25 |
57 |
Chalon Endurance Crédit Mutuel |
2 |
H |
74 |
Perrin Sebastien |
0:24:26 |
64 |
Camval 1 |
5 |
H |
75 |
Nevoret Michel |
0:24:29 |
28 |
Biziat Endurance |
4 |
H |
76 |
Piqueras Thierry |
0:24:29 |
69 |
COS Macon 1000 pattes mixte |
6 |
H |
77 |
Duvaut Alexandre |
0:24:33 |
23 |
Chalon Triathlon Sénior |
2 |
H |
78 |
Courtial Eric |
0:24:36 |
39 |
Courte Paille (Café Richard) |
1 |
H |
79 |
Corneloup Stéphane |
0:24:37 |
29 |
Michelin Roanne |
1 |
H |
80 |
Fevre Jean Claude |
0:24:38 |
58 |
Chalon Endurance Soredal |
5 |
H |
81 |
Raffin Thierry |
0:24:39 |
76 |
On va sortir |
6 |
H |
82 |
Roy Bernard |
0:24:40 |
64 |
Camval 1 |
4 |
H |
83 |
Fevre Jean Claude |
0:24:44 |
10 |
Les Industries Technologiques |
5 |
H |
84 |
Thevenot Thomas |
0:24:47 |
34 |
Fargeot 1 |
2 |
H |
85 |
Laurent Bruno |
0:24:49 |
57 |
Chalon Endurance Crédit Mutuel |
3 |
H |
87 |
Pegon Gérald |
0:24:51 |
4 |
1000 PATTES Macon |
6 |
H |
86 |
Vernoux Nicolas |
0:24:51 |
38 |
Algeco |
6 |
H |
88 |
Callot Luc |
0:24:54 |
44 |
CLAAS Macon |
3 |
H |
89 |
Bozonnet Franck |
0:24:54 |
49 |
Viriat Marathon 1 |
5 |
H |
90 |
Francon Eric |
0:24:56 |
69 |
COS Macon 1000 pattes mixte |
2 |
H |
91 |
Promonet Bruno |
0:24:57 |
39 |
Courte Paille (Café Richard) |
6 |
H |
92 |
Mokrane Zimedine |
0:24:58 |
6 |
OPAC 71/1 |
4 |
H |
93 |
Berny Christophe |
0:25:05 |
45 |
Les Titofs |
1 |
H |
94 |
Maillot Michel |
0:25:05 |
67 |
Sescoi 1 |
6 |
H |
95 |
Demortière Régis |
0:25:07 |
3 |
Paul Sapin |
5 |
H |
96 |
Vielmont Jean Luc |
0:25:08 |
38 |
Algeco |
1 |
H |
97 |
Jandin Alain |
0:25:09 |
51 |
EAM Loisirs Anne-Marie Hélène et les Garçons |
3 |
H |
98 |
Guillemin Pascal |
0:25:10 |
71 |
Centre Hospitalier Macon |
6 |
H |
99 |
Moret Luc |
0:25:10 |
15 |
ONF |
6 |
H |
100 |
Nimmengeers Jean Yves |
0:25:11 |
67 |
Sescoi 1 |
5 |
H |
101 |
Lapalus Jérôme |
0:25:13 |
73 |
Pompiers St Léger sous la Bussière |
5 |
H |
102 |
Putoud Guillaume |
0:25:14 |
23 |
Chalon Triathlon Sénior |
5 |
H |
103 |
Broux Pascal |
0:25:17 |
58 |
Chalon Endurance Soredal |
6 |
H |
104 |
Alexandre Jérémy |
0:25:18 |
24 |
Don du Sang Matour 1 |
2 |
H |
105 |
Long Bruno |
0:25:18 |
44 |
CLAAS Macon |
5 |
H |
106 |
Ribes Noel |
0:25:20 |
58 |
Chalon Endurance Soredal |
2 |
H |
107 |
Pitot-Belin Richard |
0:25:21 |
24 |
Don du Sang Matour 1 |
3 |
H |
108 |
Goujon Yannick |
0:25:22 |
42 |
Les SP de Replonges |
6 |
H |
110 |
Cothonay Maurice |
0:25:24 |
51 |
EAM Loisirs Anne-Marie Hélène et les Garçons |
6 |
H |
109 |
Sall Abdé |
0:25:24 |
22 |
Le Sou des Ecoles Berzé la Ville |
1 |
H |
112 |
Aspillaga Olivier |
0:25:27 |
68 |
Sescoi 2 |
6 |
H |
111 |
Favier Pierre |
0:25:27 |
49 |
Viriat Marathon 1 |
1 |
H |
114 |
Boidron Stéphane |
0:25:31 |
52 |
Jousseau |
6 |
H |
113 |
Auray Sébastien |
0:25:31 |
6 |
OPAC 71/1 |
3 |
H |
115 |
Lasfargues Benoit |
0:25:35 |
5 |
Régilait |
6 |
H |
116 |
De Araujo José |
0:25:36 |
72 |
Médiapost |
3 |
H |
117 |
Desseignet Jean Michel |
0:25:40 |
16 |
AS Mérieux 1 |
3 |
H |
118 |
Combes Martial |
0:25:42 |
26 |
Corcy Endurance 1 |
2 |
H |
119 |
Blanc Thierry |
0:25:42 |
62 |
Foissiat en Bresse |
3 |
H |
120 |
Roux Patrick |
0:25:44 |
44 |
CLAAS Macon |
4 |
H |
121 |
Logereau Jean Marie |
0:25:46 |
72 |
Médiapost |
4 |
H |
122 |
Jordi Paul |
0:25:47 |
10 |
Les Industries Technologiques |
2 |
H |
123 |
Britton Corinne |
0:25:49 |
36 |
Filles de l'EAM |
1 |
F |
124 |
Lethenet Jérome |
0:25:50 |
58 |
Chalon Endurance Soredal |
4 |
H |
125 |
Giroud Cédric |
0:25:54 |
62 |
Foissiat en Bresse |
5 |
H |
126 |
Guichardon Denis |
0:25:54 |
62 |
Foissiat en Bresse |
6 |
H |
127 |
Ovize Ludovic |
0:25:57 |
2 |
Habitat & Développement & Co |
5 |
H |
128 |
Gaiffe Xavier |
0:25:57 |
22 |
Le Sou des Ecoles Berzé la Ville |
5 |
H |
129 |
Chassy René |
0:25:58 |
53 |
CAL Charlieu |
5 |
H |
130 |
Gaterneau Guillaume |
0:25:59 |
3 |
Paul Sapin |
4 |
H |
131 |
Nicod Guillaume |
0:26:02 |
67 |
Sescoi 1 |
4 |
H |
132 |
Dazin Nicolas |
0:26:03 |
66 |
Le Château de Montrevost |
5 |
H |
133 |
Monnier Hendrick |
0:26:04 |
47 |
TMC Mixte |
3 |
H |
134 |
Nugues Florian |
0:26:05 |
61 |
Collège St Exupéry Macon |
1 |
H |
135 |
Vinet Bertrand |
0:26:05 |
46 |
Corcy Endurance 2 |
4 |
H |
136 |
Michon Yves |
0:26:07 |
62 |
Foissiat en Bresse |
4 |
H |
137 |
Robert Christine |
0:26:07 |
27 |
Sport 2000 Dames |
4 |
F |
139 |
Guillemin Jean |
0:26:08 |
70 |
Gamma Therm |
5 |
H |
138 |
Aubague Fabian |
0:26:08 |
52 |
Jousseau |
5 |
H |
141 |
Gaulin Cédric |
0:26:09 |
37 |
Jeunes de Macoon Sport |
6 |
H |
140 |
Lebon Philippe |
0:26:09 |
19 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 3 |
4 |
H |
142 |
Le Gerroué Yann |
0:26:12 |
19 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 3 |
1 |
H |
143 |
Dafflon Hervé |
0:26:13 |
54 |
Hexagone Tournus |
3 |
H |
144 |
Ferrière Jean-Yves |
0:26:13 |
46 |
Corcy Endurance 2 |
6 |
H |
145 |
Nouaze Laurent |
0:26:14 |
7 |
OPAC 71/2 |
6 |
H |
146 |
Chemin Patrick |
0:26:15 |
58 |
Chalon Endurance Soredal |
3 |
H |
147 |
Vivier René |
0:26:17 |
73 |
Pompiers St Léger sous la Bussière |
6 |
H |
148 |
Gressard Florent |
0:26:18 |
74 |
SAPEUR - POMPIERS |
1 |
H |
149 |
Durola Christian |
0:26:18 |
59 |
Schneider Electric |
4 |
H |
150 |
Bridon Jean-Philippe |
0:26:18 |
44 |
CLAAS Macon |
6 |
H |
151 |
Guillemin Dominique |
0:26:20 |
11 |
EUROSERUM 1 |
4 |
H |
152 |
Guerrieri Ludovic |
0:26:27 |
28 |
Biziat Endurance |
2 |
H |
154 |
Dumarais Olivier |
0:26:28 |
49 |
Viriat Marathon 1 |
4 |
H |
155 |
Simonet Stéphane |
0:26:28 |
47 |
TMC Mixte |
5 |
H |
153 |
Burthier Jean Philippe |
0:26:28 |
59 |
Schneider Electric |
1 |
H |
156 |
Yildiz Ali |
0:26:29 |
5 |
Régilait |
5 |
H |
157 |
Guyon Dominique |
0:26:30 |
76 |
On va sortir |
3 |
H |
159 |
Duvaut Christophe |
0:26:32 |
23 |
Chalon Triathlon Sénior |
4 |
H |
160 |
Maitre Thierry |
0:26:32 |
45 |
Les Titofs |
5 |
H |
158 |
Brivet Hubert |
0:26:32 |
72 |
Médiapost |
1 |
H |
162 |
Millet André |
0:26:34 |
43 |
Rémi Dupasquier Prissé Chauffage |
6 |
H |
161 |
Mennessier Anna |
0:26:34 |
69 |
COS Macon 1000 pattes mixte |
5 |
F |
163 |
Hamadi Nadjatte |
0:26:37 |
27 |
Sport 2000 Dames |
1 |
F |
164 |
Audard Christophe |
0:26:37 |
45 |
Les Titofs |
4 |
H |
165 |
Lamalle Nathalie |
0:26:39 |
20 |
Les Drôles de Dames |
5 |
F |
167 |
Courtial Edwine |
0:26:40 |
39 |
Courte Paille (Café Richard) |
3 |
H |
166 |
Esquis Philippe |
0:26:40 |
71 |
Centre Hospitalier Macon |
1 |
H |
168 |
Thoreau Xavier |
0:26:42 |
49 |
Viriat Marathon 1 |
2 |
H |
169 |
Joly Jean Charles |
0:26:44 |
4 |
1000 PATTES Macon |
1 |
H |
170 |
Joachim Alain |
0:26:44 |
73 |
Pompiers St Léger sous la Bussière |
4 |
H |
171 |
Ferrari Eric |
0:26:46 |
47 |
TMC Mixte |
6 |
H |
172 |
Desfetes Mireille |
0:26:47 |
20 |
Les Drôles de Dames |
6 |
F |
173 |
Dubreuil Michel |
0:26:48 |
29 |
Michelin Roanne |
5 |
H |
175 |
Picard Serge |
0:26:50 |
9 |
Vétérans ASC Foot |
3 |
H |
174 |
Promonet Anthony |
0:26:50 |
37 |
Jeunes de Macoon Sport |
2 |
H |
177 |
Perrin Rémi |
0:26:52 |
55 |
Caisse d'Epargne |
6 |
H |
176 |
Lenoir Thomas |
0:26:52 |
67 |
Sescoi 1 |
1 |
H |
178 |
Rollet Sylvain |
0:26:53 |
70 |
Gamma Therm |
4 |
H |
179 |
Rey Jean François |
0:26:56 |
17 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 1 |
6 |
H |
180 |
Denis Florent |
0:27:01 |
38 |
Algeco |
5 |
H |
183 |
Bouillon Pierre |
0:27:02 |
53 |
CAL Charlieu |
4 |
H |
181 |
Bourgin Christophe |
0:27:02 |
62 |
Foissiat en Bresse |
2 |
H |
182 |
Peri Damien |
0:27:02 |
10 |
Les Industries Technologiques |
4 |
H |
184 |
Gignoux Antoine |
0:27:03 |
12 |
EUROSERUM 2 |
6 |
H |
185 |
De Cachard Marc |
0:27:05 |
19 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 3 |
6 |
H |
186 |
Ceccotto Philippe |
0:27:09 |
22 |
Le Sou des Ecoles Berzé la Ville |
4 |
H |
187 |
Mollon Patrick |
0:27:11 |
17 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 1 |
5 |
H |
188 |
Marseille Olivier |
0:27:12 |
9 |
Vétérans ASC Foot |
1 |
H |
189 |
Boullay Vincent |
0:27:12 |
60 |
Lab Service |
6 |
H |
190 |
Balligand David |
0:27:14 |
44 |
CLAAS Macon |
1 |
H |
191 |
Chaintreuil Aurélien |
0:27:14 |
14 |
OXXO Menuiseries 1 |
2 |
H |
192 |
Chervet Fabien |
0:27:14 |
74 |
SAPEUR - POMPIERS |
6 |
H |
193 |
Chapuis Sébastien |
0:27:16 |
25 |
Don du Sang Matour 2 |
6 |
H |
194 |
Nowak David |
0:27:17 |
40 |
Commune La Chapelle de Guinchay |
2 |
H |
196 |
Janin Daniel |
0:27:21 |
8 |
OPAC 71/3 |
4 |
H |
195 |
Benoit Thomas |
0:27:21 |
15 |
ONF |
3 |
H |
197 |
Bonnet Nicolas |
0:27:22 |
39 |
Courte Paille (Café Richard) |
2 |
H |
198 |
Bernardet Laurence |
0:27:22 |
36 |
Filles de l'EAM |
6 |
F |
199 |
Spagnolo Gilles |
0:27:23 |
71 |
Centre Hospitalier Macon |
5 |
H |
200 |
Sough Belkhacem |
0:27:24 |
71 |
Centre Hospitalier Macon |
4 |
H |
201 |
Dussably Olivier |
0:27:25 |
34 |
Fargeot 1 |
1 |
H |
202 |
Simon Bruno |
0:27:26 |
64 |
Camval 1 |
2 |
H |
203 |
Nemond Christian |
0:27:26 |
11 |
EUROSERUM 1 |
2 |
H |
204 |
Bodio Fabien |
0:27:27 |
50 |
Viriat Marathon 2 |
3 |
H |
205 |
Couillet Mathieu |
0:27:30 |
22 |
Le Sou des Ecoles Berzé la Ville |
6 |
H |
207 |
Scotto Jean Emmanuel |
0:27:33 |
40 |
Commune La Chapelle de Guinchay |
5 |
H |
206 |
Tatu Stanislas |
0:27:33 |
5 |
Régilait |
4 |
H |
208 |
Thivolle Alain |
0:27:34 |
71 |
Centre Hospitalier Macon |
2 |
H |
209 |
Fevre Bernard |
0:27:39 |
10 |
Les Industries Technologiques |
6 |
H |
210 |
Rhéty Hélène |
0:27:41 |
51 |
EAM Loisirs Anne-Marie Hélène et les Garçons |
4 |
F |
211 |
Coitou Cyril |
0:27:41 |
51 |
EAM Loisirs Anne-Marie Hélène et les Garçons |
5 |
H |
212 |
Perche Alain |
0:27:44 |
30 |
Ancelle |
6 |
H |
213 |
Ducoté David |
0:27:44 |
75 |
Les Branquignolles |
6 |
H |
214 |
Esposito Vincent |
0:27:53 |
62 |
Foissiat en Bresse |
1 |
H |
215 |
Gilbertas Mickael |
0:27:53 |
63 |
ASFPT Bourbon-Lancy |
2 |
H |
216 |
Grosjean Christophe |
0:27:54 |
59 |
Schneider Electric |
6 |
H |
217 |
Perraut Julie |
0:27:55 |
10 |
Les Industries Technologiques |
1 |
F |
218 |
Guyot Julien |
0:27:55 |
2 |
Habitat & Développement & Co |
6 |
H |
219 |
Mantoux Luc |
0:27:57 |
30 |
Ancelle |
5 |
H |
220 |
Cuby Yannick |
0:27:58 |
34 |
Fargeot 1 |
5 |
H |
222 |
Myard Thierry |
0:27:59 |
53 |
CAL Charlieu |
2 |
H |
221 |
Boudot Laurent |
0:27:59 |
63 |
ASFPT Bourbon-Lancy |
1 |
H |
223 |
Debreu Quentin |
0:28:01 |
13 |
OXXO Menuiseries 2 |
1 |
H |
224 |
Barnet Patrick |
0:28:01 |
29 |
Michelin Roanne |
3 |
H |
225 |
Girard René |
0:28:02 |
50 |
Viriat Marathon 2 |
5 |
H |
227 |
Jacquier Loic |
0:28:03 |
61 |
Collège St Exupéry Macon |
4 |
H |
228 |
D'Escreinne Guillaume |
0:28:03 |
37 |
Jeunes de Macoon Sport |
5 |
H |
226 |
Robin Stéphane |
0:28:03 |
25 |
Don du Sang Matour 2 |
3 |
H |
229 |
Varennes Isabelle |
0:28:05 |
27 |
Sport 2000 Dames |
6 |
F |
230 |
Anamoutou Jean Jasmin |
0:28:07 |
29 |
Michelin Roanne |
4 |
H |
231 |
Bourgeois Jean Paul |
0:28:11 |
55 |
Caisse d'Epargne |
4 |
H |
233 |
Millery Edwige |
0:28:13 |
22 |
Le Sou des Ecoles Berzé la Ville |
2 |
F |
232 |
Ribeiro José |
0:28:13 |
9 |
Vétérans ASC Foot |
2 |
H |
234 |
Matray Vincent |
0:28:15 |
35 |
Fargeot 2 |
5 |
H |
236 |
Devos Stéphane |
0:28:20 |
61 |
Collège St Exupéry Macon |
6 |
H |
235 |
Pardon Fabrice |
0:28:20 |
73 |
Pompiers St Léger sous la Bussière |
3 |
H |
237 |
Guillerminet Gilles |
0:28:21 |
58 |
Chalon Endurance Soredal |
1 |
H |
238 |
Rejol Frédéric |
0:28:21 |
67 |
Sescoi 1 |
2 |
H |
239 |
Sanson Denis |
0:28:25 |
55 |
Caisse d'Epargne |
1 |
H |
240 |
Erard David |
0:28:27 |
46 |
Corcy Endurance 2 |
3 |
H |
241 |
Barbet Jean André |
0:28:28 |
59 |
Schneider Electric |
3 |
H |
243 |
Krynen Jean Philippe |
0:28:30 |
63 |
ASFPT Bourbon-Lancy |
5 |
H |
242 |
Cottancin Myriam |
0:28:30 |
36 |
Filles de l'EAM |
4 |
F |
244 |
Plagniard Patrice |
0:28:33 |
64 |
Camval 1 |
3 |
H |
245 |
Sangouard Arnaud |
0:28:34 |
44 |
CLAAS Macon |
2 |
H |
246 |
Lemoine Alexandre |
0:28:36 |
74 |
SAPEUR - POMPIERS |
5 |
H |
247 |
Masullo Sylvian |
0:28:37 |
30 |
Ancelle |
4 |
H |
248 |
Vadot Eric |
0:28:37 |
1 |
VDS |
6 |
H |
249 |
Guillot Régis |
0:28:40 |
29 |
Michelin Roanne |
2 |
H |
250 |
Ceccotto Martine |
0:28:40 |
22 |
Le Sou des Ecoles Berzé la Ville |
3 |
F |
252 |
Gaudillère Damien |
0:28:41 |
35 |
Fargeot 2 |
3 |
H |
251 |
Delhomme Thierry |
0:28:41 |
25 |
Don du Sang Matour 2 |
1 |
H |
253 |
Quira Eric |
0:28:41 |
8 |
OPAC 71/3 |
6 |
H |
254 |
Loarec David |
0:28:44 |
72 |
Médiapost |
5 |
H |
255 |
Krypiec Denis |
0:28:45 |
64 |
Camval 1 |
1 |
H |
256 |
Saint-Pierre Stéphane |
0:28:47 |
18 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 2 |
5 |
H |
257 |
Peri Magali |
0:28:49 |
10 |
Les Industries Technologiques |
3 |
F |
258 |
Cecillon Thierry |
0:28:50 |
76 |
On va sortir |
2 |
H |
259 |
Lavez Rosine |
0:28:52 |
15 |
ONF |
2 |
F |
260 |
Philibert Robert |
0:28:54 |
25 |
Don du Sang Matour 2 |
4 |
H |
261 |
Trémeaux Véronique |
0:28:55 |
20 |
Les Drôles de Dames |
4 |
F |
262 |
Aurojo Arthur |
0:28:56 |
49 |
Viriat Marathon 1 |
3 |
H |
264 |
Bonnet Jean Jacques |
0:28:57 |
43 |
Rémi Dupasquier Prissé Chauffage |
5 |
H |
263 |
Thomas Gabriel |
0:28:57 |
73 |
Pompiers St Léger sous la Bussière |
1 |
H |
266 |
Ferrari Cathy |
0:28:59 |
47 |
TMC Mixte |
4 |
F |
265 |
Toutan Anne Marie |
0:28:59 |
51 |
EAM Loisirs Anne-Marie Hélène et les Garçons |
2 |
F |
269 |
Pereira Antonio |
0:29:01 |
52 |
Jousseau |
3 |
H |
268 |
Maillet Guy |
0:29:01 |
11 |
EUROSERUM 1 |
3 |
H |
267 |
Pickford John |
0:29:01 |
59 |
Schneider Electric |
2 |
H |
270 |
Bourge Hervé |
0:29:02 |
12 |
EUROSERUM 2 |
5 |
H |
271 |
Gigandet Victor |
0:29:03 |
74 |
SAPEUR - POMPIERS |
4 |
H |
272 |
Bertolino Gilles |
0:29:04 |
46 |
Corcy Endurance 2 |
1 |
H |
273 |
Jomain Henri |
0:29:07 |
35 |
Fargeot 2 |
1 |
H |
274 |
Catherin Annick |
0:29:08 |
4 |
1000 PATTES Macon |
5 |
F |
275 |
Lapalus Marie |
0:29:09 |
65 |
Camval 2 |
4 |
F |
276 |
Ducoté Jean Michel |
0:29:11 |
43 |
Rémi Dupasquier Prissé Chauffage |
2 |
H |
277 |
Cassanet Edouard |
0:29:11 |
66 |
Le Château de Montrevost |
6 |
H |
278 |
Haesslein Jean Luc |
0:29:12 |
46 |
Corcy Endurance 2 |
2 |
H |
279 |
Litaudon Jérôme |
0:29:13 |
3 |
Paul Sapin |
1 |
H |
280 |
Fabre Corinne |
0:29:19 |
5 |
Régilait |
3 |
F |
281 |
Delacosta Christophe |
0:29:22 |
9 |
Vétérans ASC Foot |
5 |
H |
282 |
Szadeski Babette |
0:29:24 |
20 |
Les Drôles de Dames |
2 |
F |
283 |
Dury Jean Pierre |
0:29:28 |
25 |
Don du Sang Matour 2 |
5 |
H |
284 |
Pros André |
0:29:30 |
63 |
ASFPT Bourbon-Lancy |
4 |
H |
285 |
Gignoux Lucie |
0:29:33 |
31 |
EUROSERUM 3 |
3 |
F |
286 |
Vernoux Magalie |
0:29:34 |
68 |
Sescoi 2 |
4 |
F |
287 |
Masset Arnaud |
0:29:36 |
34 |
Fargeot 1 |
3 |
H |
289 |
Esquis Anne Laure |
0:29:40 |
71 |
Centre Hospitalier Macon |
3 |
F |
288 |
Musler Lara |
0:29:40 |
27 |
Sport 2000 Dames |
2 |
F |
290 |
Kayser Eric |
0:29:41 |
59 |
Schneider Electric |
5 |
H |
291 |
Catherin Denis |
0:29:42 |
4 |
1000 PATTES Macon |
3 |
H |
292 |
Mazot Christine |
0:29:45 |
4 |
1000 PATTES Macon |
4 |
F |
293 |
Condemine Christophe |
0:29:48 |
39 |
Courte Paille (Café Richard) |
4 |
H |
294 |
Nugier Jean |
0:29:48 |
55 |
Caisse d'Epargne |
5 |
H |
295 |
Lemercier Vincent |
0:29:49 |
12 |
EUROSERUM 2 |
4 |
H |
296 |
Briday Cyrille |
0:29:50 |
73 |
Pompiers St Léger sous la Bussière |
2 |
H |
298 |
Gaffier Jean François |
0:29:53 |
42 |
Les SP de Replonges |
5 |
H |
297 |
Hautefort José |
0:29:53 |
14 |
OXXO Menuiseries 1 |
3 |
H |
299 |
Bouschet Steve |
0:29:54 |
37 |
Jeunes de Macoon Sport |
3 |
H |
300 |
Flamand Eric |
0:29:54 |
6 |
OPAC 71/1 |
6 |
H |
301 |
Blanc Sandrine |
0:29:55 |
61 |
Collège St Exupéry Macon |
5 |
F |
302 |
Odet Pierre |
0:29:57 |
2 |
Habitat & Développement & Co |
4 |
H |
303 |
Petit Patrick |
0:29:58 |
65 |
Camval 2 |
3 |
H |
304 |
Fiton Geoffroy |
0:30:01 |
5 |
Régilait |
1 |
H |
305 |
Georgelin Nolwenn |
0:30:02 |
36 |
Filles de l'EAM |
3 |
F |
306 |
Breleur Claude |
0:30:03 |
52 |
Jousseau |
1 |
H |
307 |
Favier Yvan |
0:30:04 |
43 |
Rémi Dupasquier Prissé Chauffage |
1 |
H |
308 |
Van Dem Bulck Damien |
0:30:04 |
9 |
Vétérans ASC Foot |
4 |
H |
309 |
Pommier Thierry |
0:30:08 |
3 |
Paul Sapin |
2 |
H |
310 |
Protte Angélique |
0:30:08 |
36 |
Filles de l'EAM |
5 |
F |
311 |
Dupasquier Remi |
0:30:11 |
43 |
Rémi Dupasquier Prissé Chauffage |
3 |
H |
312 |
Damota Helder |
0:30:13 |
67 |
Sescoi 1 |
3 |
H |
313 |
Sigaud Jocelyne |
0:30:14 |
20 |
Les Drôles de Dames |
1 |
F |
314 |
Perez Nathalie |
0:30:16 |
7 |
OPAC 71/2 |
5 |
F |
315 |
Lobo Christophe |
0:30:17 |
65 |
Camval 2 |
5 |
H |
316 |
Pichoir Christophe |
0:30:18 |
53 |
CAL Charlieu |
1 |
H |
317 |
Dubreuil Sylvie |
0:30:18 |
68 |
Sescoi 2 |
3 |
F |
319 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
0:30:30 |
31 |
EUROSERUM 3 |
6 |
H |
318 |
De Lavernette Xavier |
0:30:30 |
66 |
Le Château de Montrevost |
2 |
H |
321 |
Da Cruz Victor |
0:30:32 |
7 |
OPAC 71/2 |
4 |
H |
320 |
Jaillet Dominique |
0:30:32 |
7 |
OPAC 71/2 |
2 |
H |
322 |
Blanchard Manuel |
0:30:34 |
53 |
CAL Charlieu |
3 |
H |
323 |
Bouanich Sandra |
0:30:36 |
17 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 1 |
3 |
F |
324 |
Balligand Ghislain |
0:30:37 |
72 |
Médiapost |
2 |
H |
325 |
Passeron Jean Christophe |
0:30:38 |
60 |
Lab Service |
4 |
H |
326 |
Bobin Philippe |
0:30:40 |
66 |
Le Château de Montrevost |
4 |
H |
327 |
Justino Jacques |
0:30:40 |
60 |
Lab Service |
5 |
H |
329 |
Jeandenand Régis |
0:30:42 |
15 |
ONF |
4 |
H |
328 |
Saintoyant Yves |
0:30:42 |
60 |
Lab Service |
3 |
H |
330 |
Terrier Christophe |
0:30:47 |
14 |
OXXO Menuiseries 1 |
5 |
H |
331 |
Demange Hervé |
0:30:49 |
31 |
EUROSERUM 3 |
4 |
H |
332 |
Rollet René |
0:30:51 |
70 |
Gamma Therm |
3 |
H |
333 |
Devaivre Hélène |
0:30:54 |
61 |
Collège St Exupéry Macon |
3 |
F |
334 |
Kling Agnès |
0:30:55 |
36 |
Filles de l'EAM |
2 |
F |
335 |
Dubois Philippe |
0:30:56 |
68 |
Sescoi 2 |
5 |
H |
336 |
Gicquel Christophe |
0:31:00 |
6 |
OPAC 71/1 |
2 |
H |
337 |
Stival Loic |
0:31:01 |
34 |
Fargeot 1 |
4 |
H |
340 |
Vacheresse Renaud |
0:31:02 |
76 |
On va sortir |
5 |
H |
339 |
Varnet Jean Marc |
0:31:02 |
38 |
Algeco |
4 |
H |
338 |
Trichard Patrick |
0:31:02 |
40 |
Commune La Chapelle de Guinchay |
3 |
H |
341 |
Ducret Olivier |
0:31:03 |
42 |
Les SP de Replonges |
1 |
H |
342 |
Gonin Pascale |
0:31:03 |
69 |
COS Macon 1000 pattes mixte |
4 |
F |
343 |
Canell Ghyslaine |
0:31:03 |
27 |
Sport 2000 Dames |
5 |
F |
344 |
Mast Cécile |
0:31:04 |
18 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 2 |
2 |
F |
346 |
Pierron Simon |
0:31:06 |
35 |
Fargeot 2 |
6 |
H |
345 |
Scavardo Christophe |
0:31:06 |
68 |
Sescoi 2 |
1 |
H |
347 |
Berry Sylvie |
0:31:08 |
32 |
Les Drôles de Gazelles (Café Richard) |
6 |
F |
348 |
Bressand Amélie |
0:31:11 |
75 |
Les Branquignolles |
1 |
F |
349 |
Abatouye Mohamed |
0:31:13 |
12 |
EUROSERUM 2 |
3 |
H |
351 |
Sarrazin Nathalie |
0:31:15 |
50 |
Viriat Marathon 2 |
6 |
F |
350 |
Pauchard David |
0:31:15 |
45 |
Les Titofs |
2 |
H |
352 |
Bouy Sébastien |
0:31:23 |
35 |
Fargeot 2 |
2 |
H |
353 |
Bornel Angélique |
0:31:24 |
1 |
VDS |
2 |
F |
354 |
Blot Philippe |
0:31:24 |
72 |
Médiapost |
6 |
H |
355 |
Renaud Pierre |
0:31:26 |
45 |
Les Titofs |
3 |
H |
356 |
Garnier Jonathan |
0:31:28 |
37 |
Jeunes de Macoon Sport |
4 |
H |
357 |
Lambert Bruno |
0:31:30 |
18 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 2 |
4 |
H |
358 |
Sida Nadia |
0:31:31 |
61 |
Collège St Exupéry Macon |
2 |
F |
359 |
Jousseaume Céline |
0:31:33 |
31 |
EUROSERUM 3 |
2 |
F |
360 |
Randriamanantena Fanja |
0:31:39 |
15 |
ONF |
1 |
F |
361 |
Promonet Alice |
0:31:41 |
33 |
AMS |
3 |
F |
362 |
Grandvoinnet Michèle |
0:31:42 |
47 |
TMC Mixte |
2 |
F |
363 |
Bischofberger Patrick |
0:31:45 |
31 |
EUROSERUM 3 |
5 |
H |
364 |
Marquis Véronique |
0:31:47 |
20 |
Les Drôles de Dames |
3 |
F |
365 |
Sénéclauze Louis Valentin |
0:31:48 |
37 |
Jeunes de Macoon Sport |
1 |
H |
366 |
Saunier Jérôme |
0:31:49 |
8 |
OPAC 71/3 |
2 |
H |
368 |
Alexandre Nathalie |
0:31:54 |
1 |
VDS |
5 |
F |
367 |
Auclerc André |
0:31:54 |
40 |
Commune La Chapelle de Guinchay |
1 |
H |
369 |
Hayne Mylene |
0:32:00 |
4 |
1000 PATTES Macon |
2 |
F |
370 |
Bateau Philippe |
0:32:06 |
76 |
On va sortir |
4 |
H |
371 |
Marchand Patrick |
0:32:09 |
19 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 3 |
3 |
H |
373 |
Moulin Véronique |
0:32:10 |
41 |
ESPM MadiGirls |
5 |
F |
372 |
Ribeiro Marie Olga |
0:32:10 |
33 |
AMS |
5 |
F |
374 |
Perrin Anne Laure |
0:32:16 |
75 |
Les Branquignolles |
5 |
F |
375 |
Pelletier Roland |
0:32:17 |
43 |
Rémi Dupasquier Prissé Chauffage |
4 |
H |
376 |
Argentino Luigi |
0:32:18 |
14 |
OXXO Menuiseries 1 |
1 |
H |
377 |
Desmaillet Valérie |
0:32:19 |
41 |
ESPM MadiGirls |
6 |
F |
378 |
Gloaguen Maïwen |
0:32:26 |
12 |
EUROSERUM 2 |
2 |
F |
379 |
Navel Maryline |
0:32:28 |
7 |
OPAC 71/2 |
3 |
F |
381 |
Gagnier Aurélie |
0:32:30 |
27 |
Sport 2000 Dames |
3 |
F |
380 |
Forest Laurent |
0:32:30 |
2 |
Habitat & Développement & Co |
2 |
H |
382 |
Cottancin Claude |
0:32:33 |
40 |
Commune La Chapelle de Guinchay |
4 |
H |
383 |
Dragonetti Céline |
0:32:38 |
17 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 1 |
4 |
F |
384 |
Monterrat Eric |
0:32:43 |
42 |
Les SP de Replonges |
3 |
H |
385 |
Callet Julie |
0:32:45 |
5 |
Régilait |
2 |
F |
386 |
Kospiczewicz René |
0:32:47 |
14 |
OXXO Menuiseries 1 |
6 |
H |
387 |
Joly Déborah |
0:32:48 |
30 |
Ancelle |
2 |
F |
388 |
Saintoyant Marie |
0:32:53 |
60 |
Lab Service |
2 |
F |
390 |
Bouchet Isabelle |
0:32:53 |
41 |
ESPM MadiGirls |
3 |
F |
389 |
Bernaud Cyril |
0:32:53 |
74 |
SAPEUR - POMPIERS |
3 |
H |
391 |
Crotet Nathalie |
0:32:58 |
50 |
Viriat Marathon 2 |
1 |
F |
392 |
Gomes Frédérique |
0:32:58 |
38 |
Algeco |
3 |
F |
393 |
Bailleau Sylvain |
0:33:08 |
13 |
OXXO Menuiseries 2 |
5 |
H |
394 |
Latour Stéphanie |
0:33:10 |
13 |
OXXO Menuiseries 2 |
2 |
F |
395 |
Bellot Thomas |
0:33:10 |
3 |
Paul Sapin |
3 |
H |
396 |
Pillon Aurélie |
0:33:20 |
1 |
VDS |
4 |
F |
397 |
Podgorski Elodie |
0:33:22 |
18 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 2 |
6 |
F |
398 |
Cosin Perrine |
0:33:29 |
17 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 1 |
2 |
F |
400 |
Doloty Pascale |
0:33:32 |
19 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 3 |
5 |
F |
399 |
Meyer Bruno |
0:33:32 |
13 |
OXXO Menuiseries 2 |
3 |
H |
401 |
Morel Franck |
0:33:33 |
42 |
Les SP de Replonges |
2 |
H |
402 |
Guérin Aurélie |
0:33:39 |
32 |
Les Drôles de Gazelles (Café Richard) |
1 |
F |
403 |
Yildiz Afaf |
0:33:42 |
12 |
EUROSERUM 2 |
1 |
F |
404 |
De Lavernette Guilhem |
0:33:48 |
66 |
Le Château de Montrevost |
3 |
H |
406 |
Malatier Angélique |
0:33:52 |
74 |
SAPEUR - POMPIERS |
2 |
F |
405 |
Dumontet Florian |
0:33:52 |
30 |
Ancelle |
1 |
H |
407 |
Renaud Martine |
0:33:54 |
75 |
Les Branquignolles |
3 |
F |
408 |
David Nicolas |
0:33:55 |
68 |
Sescoi 2 |
2 |
H |
410 |
Passot Florian |
0:34:01 |
30 |
Ancelle |
3 |
H |
409 |
Bouillet Frédéric |
0:34:01 |
52 |
Jousseau |
2 |
H |
411 |
Le Souef José |
0:34:20 |
25 |
Don du Sang Matour 2 |
2 |
H |
412 |
Saunier Thifanie |
0:34:23 |
8 |
OPAC 71/3 |
3 |
F |
413 |
Pouliquen Nadège |
0:34:26 |
41 |
ESPM MadiGirls |
4 |
F |
415 |
Prost Laurence |
0:34:31 |
75 |
Les Branquignolles |
2 |
F |
414 |
Loisy Dominique |
0:34:31 |
8 |
OPAC 71/3 |
1 |
H |
416 |
Bert Chantal |
0:34:32 |
50 |
Viriat Marathon 2 |
4 |
F |
417 |
De Lavernette Niels |
0:34:34 |
66 |
Le Château de Montrevost |
1 |
H |
418 |
Dupont Julie |
0:34:42 |
55 |
Caisse d'Epargne |
3 |
F |
419 |
Terrel Emilie |
0:34:45 |
1 |
VDS |
3 |
F |
420 |
Kappeller Fabienne |
0:34:48 |
19 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 3 |
2 |
F |
421 |
Meunier Julie |
0:34:51 |
18 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 2 |
3 |
F |
422 |
Dulaurent Jailler Céline |
0:34:54 |
7 |
OPAC 71/2 |
1 |
F |
423 |
Monterrat Muriel |
0:35:02 |
33 |
AMS |
4 |
F |
424 |
Pone Nathalie |
0:35:12 |
76 |
On va sortir |
1 |
F |
426 |
Gaudre Adeline |
0:35:17 |
75 |
Les Branquignolles |
4 |
F |
425 |
Perrachon-Gaiffe Florence |
0:35:17 |
33 |
AMS |
1 |
F |
427 |
Doussot Véronique |
0:35:27 |
32 |
Les Drôles de Gazelles (Café Richard) |
5 |
F |
428 |
Galland Eléonore |
0:35:28 |
38 |
Algeco |
2 |
F |
429 |
Dedienne Cécile |
0:35:36 |
55 |
Caisse d'Epargne |
2 |
F |
430 |
Val Emmanuelle |
0:35:39 |
65 |
Camval 2 |
2 |
F |
431 |
Bouillot Dominique |
0:35:39 |
65 |
Camval 2 |
6 |
H |
432 |
Guillet Elodie |
0:35:41 |
1 |
VDS |
1 |
F |
433 |
Curt Sylvie |
0:35:47 |
32 |
Les Drôles de Gazelles (Café Richard) |
4 |
F |
434 |
Robelet Richard |
0:35:51 |
8 |
OPAC 71/3 |
5 |
H |
436 |
Joseph Rachel |
0:35:59 |
32 |
Les Drôles de Gazelles (Café Richard) |
2 |
F |
435 |
Scala Christophe |
0:35:59 |
17 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 1 |
1 |
H |
437 |
Pereira Françoise |
0:36:06 |
32 |
Les Drôles de Gazelles (Café Richard) |
3 |
F |
438 |
Michaud Céline |
0:36:13 |
13 |
OXXO Menuiseries 2 |
4 |
F |
439 |
Venet Eric |
0:36:22 |
35 |
Fargeot 2 |
4 |
H |
440 |
Chancerel Claire |
0:36:36 |
2 |
Habitat & Développement & Co |
1 |
F |
441 |
Conan Laetitia |
0:37:17 |
65 |
Camval 2 |
1 |
F |
442 |
Mercadal Mylène |
0:37:25 |
18 |
Bio Mérieux Wellness 2 |
1 |
F |
443 |
Peron Yolande |
0:37:32 |
41 |
ESPM MadiGirls |
2 |
F |
444 |
Calard Laurence |
0:37:37 |
2 |
Habitat & Développement & Co |
3 |
F |
445 |
Fraysse Sandrine |
0:38:03 |
50 |
Viriat Marathon 2 |
2 |
F |
446 |
Veber Sandrine |
0:38:23 |
41 |
ESPM MadiGirls |
1 |
F |
447 |
Métayer Sébastien |
0:38:42 |
14 |
OXXO Menuiseries 1 |
4 |
H |
448 |
Cauquis Marie France |
0:39:25 |
31 |
EUROSERUM 3 |
1 |
F |
449 |
Laborde Florence |
0:41:31 |
33 |
AMS |
2 |
F |
450 |
Tirroloni Michel |
0:42:43 |
70 |
Gamma Therm |
2 |
H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|