Cl |
Doss |
Equipe |
Cl/Cat |
Scratch |
Coureur1 |
Coureur2 |
Coureur3 |
Coureur4 |
Coureur5 |
Coureur6 |
1 |
113 |
Cafés Richard |
1 |
Hommes |
2:21:02 |
Allali Nasser |
Magnien Kevin |
Voisin Lucas |
Bourgeois Dimitri |
Gallo Antoine |
Grard Matthieu |
2 |
43 |
Sport 2000 |
2 |
Hommes |
2:23:00 |
Chartier
Valentin |
Dolet Simon |
Tramois
Jean-Sébastien |
Clavel Elliot |
Nugue Cyril |
Loyan Boris |
3 |
91 |
Rollet Platrerie
Peinture |
3 |
Hommes |
2:29:00 |
Pinto Lucien |
Mome Jean
Philippe |
Chatem Nassar |
Merlin Olivier |
Vermat Philippe |
Dufresne
François |
4 |
76 |
Biziat Endurance
1 |
4 |
Hommes |
2:32:35 |
Lebas Fred |
Paquet Gérald |
Grosbois David |
Bagne Damien |
Gilbert Stéphane |
Broe Emilian |
5 |
51 |
TMC
Multigénérations |
5 |
Hommes |
2:37:26 |
Fournier Pascal |
Furtin Cédric |
Lemius Mathieu |
Poizat Eric |
Dussably
Stéphane |
Petitbon Damien |
6 |
108 |
Evasion Tonic
Motrevel |
6 |
Hommes |
2:39:23 |
Rigaudier
Sebastien |
Camaz Geoffrey |
Camaz Carl |
Pochon Xavier |
Burtin
christophe |
Petit Alain |
7 |
65 |
Foulée Matourine
4 |
7 |
Hommes |
2:41:29 |
Joly Michel |
Alexandre Jérémy |
Lapalus Philippe |
Marion Jean
Michel |
Servignat
Thierry |
Comte Jérémy |
8 |
129 |
Cafes Richard
Via Twinner Macon |
1 |
Mixte |
2:46:27 |
Rochette Ludovic |
Lemoine Jennifer |
Promonet Bruno |
Alonso Pascale |
Dufour Olivier |
Rollet Sylvain |
9 |
15 |
Les Dikkenek'S |
8 |
Hommes |
2:49:03 |
Le Grand Olivier |
Bourgeois-Jacquet
Jean-Marie |
Payen Christophe |
Morin Gilles |
Masson Antony |
Russier Fabien |
10 |
74 |
BioMérieux - Les Biolides |
9 |
Hommes |
2:49:34 |
Aggoun Assine |
Lebon Philippe |
Fere Sébastien |
Laurent Arnaud |
Vienne Patrice |
Yvorel Pascal |
11 |
90 |
Auto Cross St
Igny de Vers |
10 |
Hommes |
2:50:46 |
Pirès de Sa Luca |
Ballandras
Gaylord |
Jolivet Ciryl |
Lavenir David |
Besson Dominique |
Chassignolle Guy |
12 |
92 |
Foissiat Bresse
Running |
11 |
Hommes |
2:51:45 |
Colignon Yves |
Bourgin
Christophe |
Giroud Cédric |
Michon Yves |
Laurent Lionel |
Cochet Ludovic |
13 |
55 |
AS MERIAL |
12 |
Hommes |
2:53:47 |
Renaud Emmanuel |
Panne Stéphane |
Benjamin Pascal |
Chatard Cyril |
Guicherd
François |
Puillet Jean
Paul |
14 |
99 |
I Believe |
13 |
Hommes |
2:55:09 |
Bounesmer Hassan |
Vidal Manuel |
Tremouliere
Fabien |
Sambardier
Thierry |
Naudet Sylvain |
Taoufik Moulay
Ali |
15 |
133 |
Les Démonts De
Cluny (Pressing du Moulin1) |
14 |
Hommes |
2:55:32 |
Farrugia Eric |
Giachino Denis |
Michalek Bruno |
Bouquet
Christophe |
Cenac
Jean-Michel |
Dorin Michel |
16 |
122 |
Les Titofs |
15 |
Hommes |
2:55:37 |
Berny Christophe |
Vacheresse
Christophe |
Goujon Michael |
Audard
Christophe |
Goujon Yannick |
Philibert Pascal |
17 |
102 |
EAM Loisirs |
16 |
Hommes |
2:55:57 |
Monteix Philippe |
Beche Eric |
Carrias Cédric |
Bechet Clément |
Laurent Thierry |
Vidello Philippe |
18 |
17 |
OPAC71-1 |
17 |
Hommes |
2:56:25 |
Nouaze Laurent |
Auray Sébastien |
Sandre Thierry |
Jacob Robert |
Prudhon David |
Flamand Eric |
19 |
42 |
Les Razbitumes |
18 |
Hommes |
2:57:02 |
Chevalier
Jean-Luc |
Bouschet Steve |
Deslandes Romain |
Couillet Mathieu |
Gaiffe Xavier |
Ribeiro Meddy |
20 |
39 |
Euroserum 1 |
19 |
Hommes |
2:58:03 |
Nogue Christophe |
Gignoux Antoine |
Gibiot
Charles-Joseph |
Marra Fabrice |
Tonnellier
Richard |
Castes Jean Luc |
21 |
27 |
BTP Ingénierie
Solutions |
20 |
Hommes |
2:58:22 |
Dulaurent Jean |
Fenouillet
Arnaud |
Dougoumale Aly |
Bélatreche
Naguib |
Julien Jean
Michel |
Broyer Stéphane |
22 |
100 |
Chalon Endurance |
21 |
Hommes |
2:58:49 |
Lethenet Jérome |
Barbieux Grégory |
Chemin Patrick |
Ribes Noel |
Guillerminet
Gilles |
Seradell Mathieu |
23 |
62 |
Foulée Matourine |
22 |
Hommes |
2:59:13 |
Robin Stéphane |
Nesme Daniel |
Sambardier
Fabrice |
Rollet David |
Nesme Eric |
Nimmegeers
Jean-Yves |
24 |
35 |
Les Dahus Track |
23 |
Hommes |
2:59:20 |
Crottet Mathieu |
Ballach Mohamed |
Campoy Daniel |
Rousset Patrick |
Roberto Pascal |
Michel Alain |
25 |
5 |
Runmix 321'S |
2 |
Mixte |
3:00:35 |
Francois Pascal |
Martin Dominique |
Lefevre Annie |
Massacrier Serge |
Duteil Odile |
Haemmerer
Sébastien |
26 |
77 |
Biziat Endurance
2 |
3 |
Mixte |
3:00:57 |
Koubaili
Claudine |
Derosa Nora |
Faillet Alain |
Nevoret Michel |
Koet Eric |
Villier Pierre |
27 |
1 |
CTC |
24 |
Hommes |
3:01:19 |
Picolet
Victorien |
Wafflart
Dominique |
Drapeau Martial |
Pecqueur Julien |
Brousse Stéphane |
Gaudillere
Lionel |
28 |
132 |
Biziat
Endurance |
25 |
Hommes |
3:01:40 |
Revol Stéphane |
Guerieri Ludovic |
Bance Marco |
Vandamme
Christian |
Mangeol
Guillaume |
Perrin Sébastien |
29 |
24 |
Equipe 1 Camval |
26 |
Hommes |
3:03:44 |
Bernard René |
Simon Bruno |
Plagniard
Patrice |
Rhéty
Pierre-Yves |
Roy Bernard |
Pierreclaud
Samuel |
30 |
131 |
Pompiers De
Chauffailles |
27 |
Hommes |
3:04:13 |
Debarnot Eric |
Lacombe Jean
Pierre |
Debarnot Thibaut |
Lacarelle
Ludovic |
Burnichon
Anthony |
Lamure Thierry |
31 |
81 |
Les Papasses |
28 |
Hommes |
3:05:51 |
Scotto Jean
emmanuel |
Cottancin Myriam |
Coélho José |
Britton Emmanuel |
Ravet Jérôme |
Cottancin Pascal |
32 |
127 |
Pompiers St
Léger sous la Bussières |
29 |
Hommes |
3:07:19 |
Vivier Jean
Marie |
Thomas Gabriel |
Pardon Fabrice |
Lapalus Jérôme |
Bonnafous Xavier |
Vivier René |
33 |
84 |
Bresse secrète |
30 |
Hommes |
3:07:56 |
Fevre Julie |
Jordi Paul |
Fevre Bernard |
Fevre
Jean-Claude |
Fevre Antoine |
Rosain Mathieu |
34 |
124 |
Maringue-Sagetat |
31 |
Hommes |
3:08:16 |
Bonnat Régis |
Pelletier Eric |
Hautefort Jos |
Lafarge Daniel |
Thomas Fanny |
Courtial Eric |
35 |
95 |
Tango Hommes
(Viriat Marathon) |
32 |
Hommes |
3:08:55 |
Bacon Didier |
Dumas Cyprien |
Girard René |
Sebbani Ahmed |
Chanel Hervé |
Matassoni
Patrice |
36 |
93 |
Tango Mixte
(Viriat Marathon) |
4 |
Mixte |
3:08:57 |
Raffin Thierry |
Chevillard
Christophe |
Guyon Dominique |
Morel Christelle |
Vignon Rachel |
Bozonnet Franck |
37 |
80 |
La Suite
Présidentielle Du TMC |
5 |
Mixte |
3:09:16 |
Simonet Stéphane |
Ferrari Elliot |
Simonet
Alexandre |
Humber Sylvie |
Ferrari Cathy |
Ferrari Eric |
38 |
87 |
Police Macon |
6 |
Mixte |
3:09:33 |
Mathieu Walter |
Moreau Lorène |
Kumpf Valérie |
Caillet Frédéric |
Moreau Laurent |
Jouffroy Clément |
39 |
118 |
Les Loiz's de
Laizé |
33 |
Hommes |
3:10:17 |
Guinault Jean
Michel |
Muneret
Dominique |
Jean Perrin
Sylvain |
Mennetrier
Thierry |
Boudier
Christophe |
Thoumin
Sébastien |
40 |
72 |
BioMérieux - Les
Traîne-Grolles |
34 |
Hommes |
3:10:39 |
Bernard
Thierry-Jean |
Ruiz Romain |
Lambert Bruno |
Rouveure Fabrice |
Bouillon
Christophe |
Magat jérôme |
41 |
4 |
Cosinus Epa |
35 |
Hommes |
3:11:06 |
Mounier Franck |
Girard Thierry |
Chanet Hubert |
Favre Olivier |
Rousset Denis |
Volgo Alexandre |
42 |
28 |
La forêt n'est
pas loin |
36 |
Hommes |
3:12:04 |
Lupei Emanoil |
Cacciuttolo
Christophe |
Euvrard Thomas |
Mir Julien |
Ferrain Fabrice |
Patru Jean
Michel |
43 |
9 |
Oxxo Evolution 1 |
37 |
Hommes |
3:12:56 |
Bret Pascal |
Balligand Hervé |
Kospiczewicz
René |
Reynaud Nicolas |
Renaud Cyril |
Rondier Arnaud |
44 |
50 |
KEOLIS Lyon
Métropolitain |
38 |
Hommes |
3:13:16 |
Ribeiro Auguste |
Bertrand Daniel |
Cabanel Jean
Louis |
Joassard Lionel |
Capuano David |
Attalbioui
Rachid |
45 |
79 |
Les Twi-Bone |
7 |
Mixte |
3:13:29 |
Leclercq Sylvain |
Sabino Francisco |
Comyn Anne |
Leroy Sandy |
Mennessier Anna |
Cherchi Mickaël |
46 |
16 |
Pompiers Val
Lamartinien |
8 |
Mixte |
3:14:55 |
Berger Aurélien |
Malatier
Angélique |
Philibert
Ludovic |
Philibert
Nathalie |
Broyer Patrice |
Chervet Fabien |
47 |
48 |
Ass Roller
Maconnais Via Café Richard |
9 |
Mixte |
3:16:22 |
Pons Franck |
Pons Florence |
Duverne
Sébastien |
Perry Céline |
Dupuis Florence |
De Aroujo Jose |
48 |
40 |
Euroserum 2 |
39 |
Hommes |
3:16:38 |
Nemond Christian |
Guichard Eric |
Vanseveren
Christophe |
Ribiere
Guillaume |
Petigny Lucas |
Minne Jean
Philippe |
49 |
10 |
Oxxo Evolution 2 |
40 |
Hommes |
3:16:52 |
Vettier
Sébastien |
Foras Ludovic |
Debreu Quentin |
Fardet André |
Thierry Benoit |
Bernet David |
50 |
109 |
Ancelle |
41 |
Hommes |
3:17:11 |
Ribeiro-Alves
Olga |
Masulu Sylvain |
Laborieux Pierre
yves |
Perche Alain |
Lere Vincent |
Gauthier Vincent |
51 |
85 |
ADLP |
42 |
Hommes |
3:17:33 |
Nunez Damien |
Nunez Jésus |
Alves De
Oliveira Thierry |
Ramos Jacinthe |
Damet Thierry |
Dias Silva
Fernand |
52 |
140 |
Les Territoriaux
Du Pays De Gueugnon |
43 |
Hommes |
3:18:07 |
Reyman Quentin |
Renaud Julien |
Vétault Maxime |
Baudrion Alain |
Angel Benoit |
Brisepierre Jean
Yves |
53 |
11 |
Centre
Pénitentiaire De Bourg En Bresse. |
44 |
Hommes |
3:18:13 |
Maio Antonio |
Noureux Ludivine |
Defline André |
Duzelier Mickaël |
Doyen Mickaël |
Buffet Alexandre |
54 |
57 |
Lyonnaise des
Eaux |
45 |
Hommes |
3:18:26 |
Petit Philippe |
Perrault Jeremy |
Bonvalot Kevin |
Le Goff Emilie |
Nectoux Baptiste |
Grosjean Patrick |
55 |
114 |
CH Macon |
10 |
Mixte |
3:18:37 |
Pasquier
Isabelle |
Sough Belgacem |
Esquis
Anne-Laure |
Esquis Philippe |
Macheboeuf Yvan |
Guillemin Pascal |
56 |
13 |
Tiflex |
46 |
Hommes |
3:19:07 |
Roudot Patrick |
Bazard Paul |
Venant Jean Marc |
Françon Jean
Pierre |
Corriga
Salvatore |
Savey Sébastien |
57 |
115 |
Mingret |
47 |
Hommes |
3:19:58 |
Catherin Jérôme |
Chaffaud Cédric |
Prevost Loïc |
Berny François |
Vaissaud Daniel |
Rabuel Sébastien |
58 |
112 |
Les Coureurs Du
Samedi |
11 |
Mixte |
3:20:10 |
Berry Lionel |
Devaucoux
Stéphane |
Bressand Amélie |
Perrin
Anne-Laure |
Mauguin Rémi |
Dupuis Aurélien |
59 |
59 |
EAM
Elégantes Athlètes Maconnaises |
1 |
Femmes |
3:20:13 |
Britton Corinne |
Duband-Georgelin
Nolween |
Picod Sophie |
Protte Angélique |
Toutan
Anne-Marie |
Rhety Hélène |
60 |
73 |
BioMérieux - Les
Bips-Bips |
12 |
Mixte |
3:20:16 |
Perret Carole |
Pomel Lakbira |
Deverge Emeline |
Mollon Patrick |
Perez Raphaël |
Pomel Christophe |
61 |
126 |
Val Lamartinien
Passion |
13 |
Mixte |
3:20:18 |
Devos Stéphane |
Dumont Laurence |
Grosbon Sophie |
Mertz Christian |
Dubreuil Sylvie |
Guillermin Jean |
62 |
101 |
La Poste |
14 |
Mixte |
3:21:05 |
Coulon Stéphane |
Massard Isabelle |
Fetiveau
Philippe |
Mantin
Anne-Marie |
Lopeo Vincent |
Jandin Alain |
63 |
52 |
Véro |
48 |
Hommes |
3:21:47 |
Lebreuil Julien |
Scavardo
Christophe |
Rejol Frédéric |
Extier Alexandre |
Dubois Philippe |
Lenoir Thomas |
64 |
134 |
Les Démons De
Cluny (Pressing du Moulin2) |
49 |
Hommes |
3:22:13 |
Durand Guy |
Giachino David |
Rabaud Pierrick |
Pichon Rodolphe |
Bernardi Olivier |
Perrot Georges |
65 |
64 |
Foulée Matourine
3 |
50 |
Hommes |
3:22:24 |
Genette Ludovic |
Terrier
Sébastien |
Philibert Robert |
Joly Jean
François |
Saunier Hervé |
Desrayaud Gérard |
66 |
69 |
BioMérieux - Les
coyotes |
15 |
Mixte |
3:22:30 |
Marsac Audrey |
Paineaud Marion |
Paris Arnaud |
Reynier Mickael |
Falarz
Jean-Charles |
Henry
Jean-Michel |
67 |
142 |
Xnov Team |
16 |
Mixte |
3:22:53 |
Pillon Pierre |
Navet Florence |
Baudry Nathalie |
Baudin Luc |
Fornet Hervé |
Baudry Jacky |
68 |
63 |
Foulée Matourine
2 |
51 |
Hommes |
3:23:06 |
Tarlet Didier |
Dury Jean Pierre |
Delhomme Thierry |
Allain Joachim |
Vautrin Aurélien |
Chapuis
Sébastien |
69 |
36 |
Les Invisibles |
17 |
Mixte |
3:23:15 |
Filloux Daniel |
Moura Diamantina |
Leonard
Marie-Laure |
Vincent
Christine |
Bassand Philippe |
Heuret Fabrice |
70 |
143 |
Euroforest |
52 |
Hommes |
3:23:33 |
Cruchaudet
Thomas |
Delorme Clément |
Foray Charles
Maxence |
Mertz Martin |
Balthazar
Alexandre |
Audry Melvin |
71 |
86 |
AS Michelin |
18 |
Mixte |
3:23:48 |
Kazmine Nicolas |
Desfete
Christophe |
Raoul Lionel |
Picard Nadine |
Raoul Nelly |
Picard Fabien |
72 |
141 |
La psy du CH de
Macon |
19 |
Mixte |
3:23:53 |
Costaz Nadine |
Roy Alexis |
Lagrange Jérôme |
Bagout Géraldine |
Fouilland Peggy |
Gaillard André |
73 |
105 |
Cal Charlieu |
53 |
Hommes |
3:24:04 |
Mercier Maryline |
Dalary Jean-Paul |
Lyonnais Jacques |
Martin Justo |
Bouillon Pierre |
Clement Philippe |
74 |
106 |
Challengers |
54 |
Hommes |
3:24:14 |
Bouteraa Jérémy |
Durand Charly |
Sainson Amélie |
Luquet Romain |
Forthoffer
Jérôme |
Caillon
Alexandre |
75 |
61 |
Les Globules
Rouges |
20 |
Mixte |
3:24:30 |
Wala Bernard |
Curt Sylvie |
Moreil Vincent |
Doussot
Véronique |
Wala Romain |
Testard Jonathan |
76 |
3 |
Ecogitactions /
La Roche Bleue |
55 |
Hommes |
3:25:12 |
Opsomer Raphaël |
Procar Agathe |
Opsomer Benoit |
Gascoin Hervé |
Lacour Laurent |
Sanlaville
Clément |
77 |
137 |
Sesaly Led's
Runit |
56 |
Hommes |
3:25:19 |
Lanneau Jean
Noel |
Maury Adrien |
Rosso Gislain |
Lefort Louis |
Petin Sophie |
Benzekhroufa
Moustafa |
78 |
116 |
Impro Team |
21 |
Mixte |
3:25:40 |
Paquelet
Aurélien |
Garbit Sylvie |
Mennetrier
Gaëlle |
Blanc Thierry |
Dupont Alain |
Garbit Pierre |
79 |
138 |
Sesa'Sticots |
57 |
Hommes |
3:25:50 |
Angeli Roland |
Robin Sébastien |
Antoniucci Gaël |
Mayot Alexandre |
Him Mathieu |
Brun Sébastien |
80 |
58 |
1000 Pattes Team |
22 |
Mixte |
3:26:48 |
Clement Pascale |
Hayne Mylène |
Clement Didier |
Pegon Arnaud |
Promonet Alice |
Loarec David |
81 |
67 |
BioMérieux - Les
Marcyiens |
23 |
Mixte |
3:27:14 |
Bellenge
Christèle |
Coste Julia |
Meunier
Julie |
Fouque Julien |
De La
Teysonnière Nicolas |
Gast Nicolas |
82 |
130 |
Fargeot |
58 |
Hommes |
3:27:29 |
Jomain Henri |
Navillot Vincent |
Boulay Charly |
Venet Eric |
Nauton Florent |
Desbois Sylvain |
83 |
110 |
Club Allure
Libre Gueugnon ( CALGg 1) |
24 |
Mixte |
3:28:36 |
Magalhaes Amadeu |
Cartal Brigitte |
Maurin Evelyne |
Verdenet Michel |
Pariau Valérie |
Fully Bruno |
84 |
22 |
Itron 1 |
25 |
Mixte |
3:28:39 |
Zwisler David |
Epenoy Rodolphe |
Dampure Virginie |
Dutartre
Caroline |
Lamaamri Karim |
Chaintreuil
Aurélien |
85 |
82 |
Ramonage Tubage
Pros |
59 |
Hommes |
3:28:51 |
Brun Eric |
Lassalle Bastien |
Michel Monique |
Ravet Stéphane |
Clavel Bruno |
Lassalle Bernard |
86 |
41 |
Euroserum 3 |
60 |
Hommes |
3:29:19 |
Lemercier
Vincent |
Schauving
Sébastien |
Abatouye Mohamed |
Geoffroy
Philippe |
Bourge Hervé |
Maillet Guy |
87 |
56 |
SIVIGNON TP |
61 |
Hommes |
3:29:52 |
Leydier Benoit |
Sivignon Marc |
Ducroux Corinne |
Tournu Patrick |
Ducroux Vincent |
Panay Aurélien |
88 |
44 |
Algeco |
26 |
Mixte |
3:30:22 |
Denis Florent |
Boursey Audrey |
Varnet Jean Marc |
Gomes Frédérique |
Feuillade Agnes |
Dubois Nicolas |
89 |
20 |
AFPMA |
27 |
Mixte |
3:31:45 |
Bernardet
Laurence |
Brun Cecile |
Lagraa Kader |
Buchalet Lilian |
Gravallon
Thierry |
Leonard David |
90 |
7 |
VDS |
28 |
Mixte |
3:33:20 |
Terrel Emilie |
Bornel Angélique |
Philippe Brandon |
Bornel Mickaël |
Vadot Eric |
Guillet
Sébastien |
91 |
89 |
Team Cousins |
29 |
Mixte |
3:33:33 |
Chambard
Philippe |
Bonna Etienne |
Renaud Martine |
Bonna Geneviève |
Boyat Thierry |
Bonna François |
92 |
49 |
Vétérans
Saint-Denis |
62 |
Hommes |
3:33:39 |
Papin
Jean-Claude |
Sallet Philippe |
Rascle
Jean-Louis |
Basset Jean-Marc |
Rascle Martin |
Antoinat Didier |
93 |
119 |
Massilly France |
63 |
Hommes |
3:34:32 |
Paret Didier |
Bodineau Vincent |
Greffrin-Pichot
Sandrine |
Lequin Stéphane |
Brian Bernard |
Duplessis
Anthony |
94 |
135 |
6 Gars, 6 Filles
De Cluny |
2 |
Femmes |
3:34:41 |
Pichon Mathilde |
Incardona
Véronique |
Salavert
Bénédicte |
Burtin Patricia |
Durand Pascale |
Aufranc Sophie |
95 |
14 |
Itron 2 |
30 |
Mixte |
3:35:52 |
Carayon Julien |
Gibiot Laetitia |
Gloaguen Maiwenn |
Ruby Cédric |
Talvat Jean
Marie |
Irrmann Stéphane |
96 |
68 |
BioMérieux - DIM
Team |
31 |
Mixte |
3:36:15 |
Fournier
Delphine |
Caredda valérie |
Bryère
Chrystelle |
Seguin
Christophe |
Podgorski Elodie |
Stalder Eric |
97 |
139 |
Dynamics
International |
32 |
Mixte |
3:36:19 |
Charmet Julien |
Rion Sandrine |
Charnay Séverine |
Bataillard
Charlène |
Prachazal Adrien |
Leprince Mathias |
98 |
33 |
Les Dahus
révoltés |
64 |
Hommes |
3:36:35 |
Tezzele Serge |
Abelli Jean
Michel |
Harchay Mohamed |
Navis Mathurin |
André Pierre |
Boucher Robert |
99 |
88 |
Chambaud
Architectes |
33 |
Mixte |
3:36:47 |
Turcand Jérémy |
Adoir Laurence |
Terrier Rémy |
Marchal Marion |
Favreau Julien |
Bernollin
Frédéric |
100 |
54 |
MP2I |
34 |
Mixte |
3:37:19 |
Bezet Nicolas |
Ducarouge
Doriane |
Goujon Aurélie |
Kuleba
Christophe |
Poyet Robin |
Chuche Mathieu |
101 |
97 |
Urgences Macon |
35 |
Mixte |
3:38:11 |
Decrette Sylvain |
Reydelet Magali |
Miranda Esteban |
Besson Pauline |
Teyssier Lucie |
Chavy Mathieu |
102 |
6 |
Auchan Macon |
36 |
Mixte |
3:38:56 |
Gada Rémi |
Despouy Sandrine |
Montagne Jérémy |
Moumi Zuber |
Lacroix Patricia |
Bordat Agnes |
103 |
121 |
Basket Loisir
Cluny |
37 |
Mixte |
3:39:29 |
Labbaye Pascal
M |
Laforet Jean
Pierre |
Tribollet
Stéphanie |
Lapalus
Christophe |
Broyer Nathalie |
Trujillo
Emmanuel |
104 |
128 |
GP Screen
Family |
38 |
Mixte |
3:39:41 |
Cornu Jérôme |
Grandvoinnet
Charlène |
Boitier Camille |
Duhoux Louise |
Grandvoinnet
Michèle |
Grandvoinnet
Pierre |
105 |
19 |
OPAC71-3 |
39 |
Mixte |
3:39:57 |
Dularent-Jaillet
Céline |
Trémeau
Guillaume |
Froppier Marion |
Jaillet
Dominique |
Perez Nathalie |
Quira Eric |
106 |
107 |
Rémi dupasquier
Chauffage |
65 |
Hommes |
3:40:21 |
Dupasquier
Olivier |
Dupasquier
Mylène |
Favier Yvan |
Dupasquier Rémi |
Bonnet Jean Jack |
Millet André |
107 |
94 |
Tango Féminines
(Viriat Marathon) |
3 |
Femmes |
3:40:29 |
Pontarollo Nelly |
Matassoni
Catherine |
Simonet Maryse |
Sallet
Christelle |
Rigollet Sophie |
Bert Chantal |
108 |
34 |
Les Dahus Girls |
4 |
Femmes |
3:41:11 |
Fulco Sylvie |
Urcel Rénéta |
Gomez Christine |
Mendez Cathy |
Roldan Anne |
Douss Njet |
109 |
53 |
Team SRP |
40 |
Mixte |
3:41:27 |
Guenot-Quermel
Véronique |
Dufloux David |
Sabrane Abdel |
Roux Samuel |
Riget Myriam |
Bernard Claude |
110 |
25 |
Equipe 2 Camval |
41 |
Mixte |
3:42:28 |
Krypiec
Christine |
Vanhove Hervé |
Val Emmanuelle |
Prost Roland |
Delbet Delphine |
Krypiec Denis |
111 |
18 |
OPAC71-2 |
66 |
Hommes |
3:42:33 |
Robelet Richard |
Maringue
Philippe |
Da-Cruz Victor |
Lardet Sylvain |
Durand
Romain |
Saunier Jérôme |
112 |
2 |
Regilait |
42 |
Mixte |
3:43:00 |
Charreyron
Pascal |
Bidault Carole |
Yildiz Ali |
Bret Audrey |
Tatu Stanislas |
Rogon Mathieu |
113 |
136 |
1000 Pattes 2 |
43 |
Mixte |
3:43:14 |
Pegon Gérald |
Couchoud Agnes |
Da Cruz Victor |
Leborne Daniel |
Converset
Maurice |
Da Cruz Chantal |
114 |
23 |
Rabuel
Construction |
67 |
Hommes |
3:43:26 |
Calheiros Diogo |
Maréchal Erick |
Bournet Laure |
Bas Patrick |
Jurquet
Christophe |
Bacon Franck |
115 |
38 |
Team MSA 71 |
44 |
Mixte |
3:43:36 |
Gueugnon Didier |
Jeanmougin
Frédéric |
Laguna Florence |
Boudier
Christelle |
Voisin Pierre |
Boudier Arnaud |
116 |
78 |
Charpak |
45 |
Mixte |
3:43:39 |
Allard Chrystel |
Bollengier
Valérie |
Jouve Stéphanie |
Pouliquen Nadège |
Brochet Baptiste |
Gressard Nicolas |
117 |
47 |
FRC |
46 |
Mixte |
3:44:19 |
Poncet Guy |
Dupasquier
Violaine |
Blaudez Chantal |
Rossi Claire |
Jarry Jean-Louis |
Blaudez Patrick |
118 |
32 |
Les Dahus
Branquignols |
47 |
Mixte |
3:44:44 |
Medina Stéphane |
Galland Louise |
Gomez Carlos |
Lezin Dominique |
Rousset Martine |
Brechet Marc |
119 |
83 |
Etincel Coiffure
2 |
48 |
Mixte |
3:45:43 |
Thevenet Cécile |
Neraz Maud |
Guillot Florian |
Renaud Emilie |
Dufour Xavier |
Marillat Mike |
120 |
104 |
Prolumeo Team |
68 |
Hommes |
3:46:07 |
Debiesse
Sébastien |
Debiesse Marion |
Rousseau Raphaël |
Suissa Johan |
Dumazel Bertrand |
Debiesse Florian |
121 |
37 |
Ascade |
49 |
Mixte |
3:46:14 |
Coutron Alain |
Guichard
Ghislaine |
Nelhig Pierre |
Malnory
Véronique |
Balluffier Hervé |
Dhaussy Corinne |
122 |
60 |
Les Globules
Blancs |
50 |
Mixte |
3:46:36 |
Boyer Christophe |
Pereira
Francoise |
Butty Patrick |
Boyer Marlène |
Joseph Rachel |
Chatard Olivier |
123 |
45 |
Entreprise Roux
Gérald |
69 |
Hommes |
3:46:53 |
Mourier Jean |
Mazard Delphine |
Carette
Sébastien |
Mourier Thomas |
Arnaud David |
Veyrieres
Sébastien |
124 |
98 |
Radiologie SAU
Macon |
51 |
Mixte |
3:47:10 |
Paulon Sylvie |
Lamant Sarah |
Carbonnel
Vincent |
Martinon Edouard |
Sottier Damien |
Lebay Jean
Michel |
125 |
125 |
Etincel Coiffure
1 |
52 |
Mixte |
3:47:44 |
Diaz Robert |
Couillet Aude
Claire |
Bordet Emilie |
Wartak Emilie |
Bidaut Florent |
Aubert
Christophe |
126 |
46 |
ASC Vétéran |
53 |
Mixte |
3:47:59 |
Marseille
Olivier |
Bourdon Sandrine |
Dailly Delphine |
Dardouillet
Cathy |
Trichard Patrick |
Bourdon Olivier |
127 |
123 |
Viennoiseries |
54 |
Mixte |
3:49:09 |
Gibert Sébastien |
Lapierre Sylvie |
Gadoud Danièle |
Gadoud Gérard |
Villard Céline |
Michel Roland |
128 |
66 |
Les Madyrun'S |
5 |
Femmes |
3:49:26 |
Renaud Florence |
Buiret Marianne |
Damet Christine |
Obrecht Sylvie |
Damet Emma |
Bouchet-Grand
Isabelle |
129 |
26 |
Equipe 3 Camval |
70 |
Hommes |
3:54:06 |
Di Lorenzo
Olivier |
Rodrigues Abel |
Michon Nathanaël |
Barban Thibault |
Mepas Clément |
Petit Patrick |
130 |
111 |
Club Allure
Libre Gueugnon ( CALG 2) |
55 |
Mixte |
3:54:19 |
Paoli Jean |
Souillat Amélie |
Paoli Annie |
Bernard Gisèle |
Cothenet
Françoise |
Dantas José |
131 |
120 |
Les Crumbles |
6 |
Femmes |
3:55:22 |
Bressand Marie |
Jaffre-Paris
Maryse |
Aujogues Corinne |
Jaffre Chantal |
Devaivre Hélène |
Ducroux Isabelle |
132 |
31 |
DATAKIT
Crosscad'Or |
56 |
Mixte |
3:56:18 |
Owobi Andely
Yvon |
Achard Amélie |
Terrasson
Christophe |
Maddalena Julie |
Ghafour Marc
Samer |
Maillot Michel |
133 |
103 |
Le Souffle |
57 |
Mixte |
3:57:19 |
Rossignoli
Nadine |
Vadrot Elodie |
Borrod Sophie |
Canot Christophe |
Golzio Alexandra |
Chabert Benoit |
134 |
29 |
CH Macon
Pédiatrie Pédopsy |
58 |
Mixte |
3:58:13 |
Itier Mathilde |
Guillemaud
Sylvie |
Moureau Florine |
Saint Félix
Virginie |
Bordes Mathieu |
Comoy Didier |
135 |
30 |
Carrefour
Crêches S/S |
7 |
Femmes |
3:59:38 |
Coperet Annick |
Moreau Batrice |
Duc Valérie |
Margerand
Isabelle |
Jay Marie
Adeline |
Barbet Martine |
136 |
117 |
Soreal |
59 |
Mixte |
3:59:44 |
Quinton Fabrice |
Andre Sidonie |
Guillemaud
Sylvie |
Logerot Fabienne |
Perret Nadine |
Dagoreau Marc |
137 |
21 |
Les Caudalies |
60 |
Mixte |
4:02:04 |
Cliviot Karen |
Cliviot Laurent |
Bartial Arnaud |
Bartial Virginie |
Tronchon Laurent |
Michaud Céline |
138 |
96 |
Les Reines Du
Bitumes |
8 |
Femmes |
4:02:57 |
Tarrare Elodie |
Casagraude
Céline |
Verriere Laura |
Rubio Céline |
Corsin Isabelle |
Raichon Patru
Géraldine |
139 |
71 |
BioMérieux -
Forrest Gump |
61 |
Mixte |
4:04:40 |
Ruiz
Maria-Fernanda |
Dessaigne
Jean-Marc |
Thoinet Laurent |
Bravo Jorge |
Laurent Valérie |
Sanchis Victoria |
140 |
75 |
Sarl Dominique
Besson |
9 |
Femmes |
4:05:44 |
Augoyard
Michelle |
Fayard Emilie |
Dury Isabelle |
Besson Nanou |
Comte Mchristine |
Augoyard
Anne-Charlotte |
141 |
12 |
Carpe Diem |
62 |
Mixte |
4:08:05 |
Lépy Jean Michel |
Mollard Gerard |
Budynek Marylène |
Dumoux Marine |
Mollard Joël |
Favier Eric |
142 |
70 |
BioMérieux - Bio
Tortues |
10 |
Femmes |
4:19:30 |
Marillet Laure |
Ropars Cynthia |
Dancette Magali |
Guerillot-Maire
Françoise |
Arsac Fleurine |
Barbier Lise |
143 |
8 |
Friday Team |
63 |
Mixte |
4:33:28 |
Goutorbe Magali |
Michalon
Catherine |
Berne Sophie |
Michalon Bernard |
Berne
Gérard |
Courteval Gilles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|