Classement Individuel Dames Marathon 28 mars 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom Prénom |
Tps |
Dossard |
Equipe |
Coureur |
Sexe |
46 |
Lemoine Jennifer |
0:21:46 |
23 |
Team féminin Sport 2000
Chalon |
6 |
1 |
87 |
Guichard Bénédicte |
0:22:38 |
52 |
Imerys toiture - Terra
Cotta Runners |
1 |
1 |
209 |
Fix Christelle |
0:24:33 |
164 |
Cafés Richard éclat de chocolat |
3 |
1 |
216 |
Fevre Julie |
0:24:37 |
109 |
Vignerons des Terres
Secrètes |
2 |
1 |
244 |
Creuzet Aline |
0:24:54 |
157 |
Viriat Marathon les
globules tangos |
3 |
1 |
262 |
Rhety Hélène |
0:25:05 |
97 |
Les Filles et les Gars de
L'EAM |
3 |
1 |
261 |
Sainson Amélie |
0:25:05 |
23 |
Team féminin Sport 2000
Chalon |
1 |
1 |
264 |
Coppel Maud |
0:25:05 |
138 |
ESL Francheville |
6 |
1 |
269 |
Caniou Stéphanie |
0:25:15 |
67 |
Conseil Général 71 - Dri -
Asel |
1 |
1 |
273 |
Britton Corinne |
0:25:19 |
97 |
Les Filles et les Gars de
L'EAM |
4 |
1 |
276 |
Alonso Pascale |
0:25:21 |
164 |
Cafés Richard éclat de chocolat |
4 |
1 |
279 |
Duteil Odile |
0:25:22 |
138 |
ESL Francheville |
3 |
1 |
284 |
Saulnier Manon |
0:25:24 |
23 |
Team féminin Sport 2000
Chalon |
2 |
1 |
294 |
Deleurence-Lepage Isabelle |
0:25:29 |
145 |
Le Bistrot Gourmand By
Theizé Course Nature 2 |
1 |
1 |
309 |
Hostier Séverine |
0:25:38 |
145 |
Le Bistrot Gourmand By
Theizé Course Nature 2 |
5 |
1 |
322 |
Collard Nathalie |
0:25:46 |
39 |
Biziat Endurance Mixte |
4 |
1 |
321 |
Nydegger Lydie |
0:25:46 |
69 |
Imerys toiture - Alea Jacta
Est |
2 |
1 |
327 |
Alberola Sylvie |
0:25:52 |
40 |
Biziat Endurance Fille |
3 |
1 |
331 |
Gallo Justine |
0:25:53 |
23 |
Team féminin Sport 2000
Chalon |
5 |
1 |
334 |
Grosbois Sandrine |
0:25:56 |
39 |
Biziat Endurance Mixte |
3 |
1 |
357 |
O'toole Anne-Marie |
0:26:12 |
145 |
Le Bistrot Gourmand By
Theizé Course Nature 2 |
6 |
1 |
358 |
Gagnier Aurélie |
0:26:14 |
23 |
Team féminin Sport 2000
Chalon |
4 |
1 |
362 |
Leborne Sandrine |
0:26:17 |
19 |
Auto Ecole 2000 |
2 |
1 |
386 |
Moreau Lorène |
0:26:26 |
166 |
Union Sportive De La Police
Maconnaise |
4 |
1 |
390 |
Bataillard Charlène |
0:26:28 |
112 |
Cru Chapellois 1 |
4 |
1 |
394 |
Leroy Sandy |
0:26:29 |
135 |
Corelite 2 |
6 |
1 |
405 |
Derosa Nora |
0:26:35 |
40 |
Biziat Endurance Fille |
4 |
1 |
409 |
Goetgheluck Nicole |
0:26:38 |
5 |
Les Simodeco |
1 |
1 |
412 |
Promonet Alice |
0:26:39 |
106 |
Auberge Chez Jack |
6 |
1 |
416 |
Pommey Isabelle |
0:26:41 |
23 |
Team féminin Sport 2000
Chalon |
3 |
1 |
427 |
Duhoux Louise |
0:26:52 |
169 |
TMC dernière minute |
1 |
1 |
433 |
Cenac Béatrice |
0:26:53 |
80 |
Tennis Club De Cluny |
6 |
1 |
448 |
Marin-Bertelli Sylvie |
0:27:01 |
145 |
Le Bistrot Gourmand By
Theizé Course Nature 2 |
2 |
1 |
449 |
Damet Emma |
0:27:03 |
104 |
Xnov Team 2 |
1 |
1 |
451 |
Chabanne Véronique |
0:27:04 |
5 |
Les Simodeco |
3 |
1 |
476 |
Gilbert Séverine |
0:27:21 |
40 |
Biziat Endurance Fille |
5 |
1 |
479 |
Malnory Véronique |
0:27:23 |
67 |
Conseil Général 71 - Dri -
Asel |
2 |
1 |
484 |
Ferrari Cathy |
0:27:26 |
75 |
TMC Mixte |
3 |
1 |
490 |
Blondel Céline |
0:27:31 |
122 |
Bresse Marathon |
1 |
1 |
493 |
Lacoste Clotilde |
0:27:32 |
80 |
Tennis Club De Cluny |
5 |
1 |
497 |
Joleaud Joelle |
0:27:33 |
84 |
Calg 3 |
5 |
1 |
498 |
Bouchet-Grand Isabelle |
0:27:33 |
100 |
Les Madyruns |
6 |
1 |
504 |
Berengere Mazars |
0:27:37 |
145 |
Le Bistrot Gourmand By
Theizé Course Nature 2 |
3 |
1 |
525 |
Pascal Camille |
0:27:48 |
131 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 2 |
4 |
1 |
524 |
Marichy Géraldine |
0:27:48 |
19 |
Auto Ecole 2000 |
1 |
1 |
523 |
Roussel Sandy |
0:27:48 |
119 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 1 |
1 |
1 |
530 |
Pons Florence |
0:27:50 |
64 |
Macon Quistador |
1 |
1 |
531 |
Javit Maxime |
0:27:50 |
56 |
As Calor 1 |
2 |
1 |
538 |
Lésieux Virginie |
0:27:52 |
40 |
Biziat Endurance Fille |
6 |
1 |
548 |
Decertaine Mélanie |
0:27:57 |
109 |
Vignerons des Terres
Secrètes |
3 |
1 |
557 |
Tarare Elodie |
0:28:05 |
159 |
Les Urgences and Co |
4 |
1 |
561 |
Roux Christine |
0:28:07 |
119 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 1 |
4 |
1 |
565 |
Marlot Fanny |
0:28:10 |
131 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 2 |
2 |
1 |
574 |
Dupuis Florence |
0:28:18 |
64 |
Macon Quistador |
6 |
1 |
573 |
Milou Alexandra |
0:28:18 |
25 |
Des Fous les Chevagnotines |
5 |
1 |
578 |
Tonneau Christèle |
0:28:20 |
67 |
Conseil Général 71 - Dri -
Asel |
4 |
1 |
577 |
Cottancin Myriam |
0:28:20 |
91 |
La Get Set Team |
3 |
1 |
579 |
Mantin Anne-Marie |
0:28:20 |
105 |
Direction de la Poste |
5 |
1 |
587 |
Pariau Valérie |
0:28:25 |
82 |
Calg 1 Club Allure Libre Gueugnon) |
5 |
1 |
586 |
Mennetrier Gaëlle |
0:28:25 |
25 |
Des Fous les Chevagnotines |
4 |
1 |
602 |
Gomes Frédérique |
0:28:37 |
48 |
Algeco |
2 |
1 |
608 |
Walter Géraldine |
0:28:40 |
86 |
Biomérieux - Crap'6 |
4 |
1 |
609 |
Veau Caroline |
0:28:41 |
112 |
Cru Chapellois 1 |
3 |
1 |
610 |
Lacroix Juliette |
0:28:42 |
163 |
CAMVAL 2 |
3 |
1 |
612 |
Picod Sophie |
0:28:43 |
25 |
Des Fous les Chevagnotines |
2 |
1 |
617 |
Laurent Muriel |
0:28:47 |
145 |
Le Bistrot Gourmand By
Theizé Course Nature 2 |
4 |
1 |
621 |
Souillat Protin Amélie |
0:28:49 |
83 |
Calg 2 |
6 |
1 |
622 |
Dubreuil Sylvie |
0:28:50 |
40 |
Biziat Endurance Fille |
2 |
1 |
624 |
Perry Céline |
0:28:52 |
64 |
Macon Quistador |
5 |
1 |
625 |
Ferrando Geneviève |
0:28:53 |
7 |
AFPMA Péronnas |
3 |
1 |
629 |
Mariotte Aurélie |
0:28:55 |
57 |
Euroserum Girls Team |
6 |
1 |
632 |
Giorgetti Hélène |
0:28:57 |
154 |
Cafés Richard Via Twinner |
2 |
1 |
641 |
Egleme Coraline |
0:29:03 |
81 |
Les Perrin And Co |
4 |
1 |
642 |
Colin Emilie |
0:29:04 |
116 |
L'Ecole des Jouvenceaux |
1 |
1 |
647 |
Pacqueau Sophie |
0:29:06 |
119 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 1 |
6 |
1 |
650 |
Pieters Alanah |
0:29:09 |
144 |
"Les Musikos"
Université Lyon |
2 |
1 |
654 |
Guenot Véronique |
0:29:10 |
64 |
Macon Quistador |
3 |
1 |
656 |
Pichon Mathilde |
0:29:11 |
80 |
Tennis Club De Cluny |
1 |
1 |
659 |
Rouillot Laurence |
0:29:12 |
12 |
LCB Food Safety |
3 |
1 |
662 |
Blondeau Julie |
0:29:15 |
63 |
Toutan Vins Cœur |
3 |
1 |
663 |
Bert Chantal |
0:29:15 |
157 |
Viriat Marathon les
globules tangos |
4 |
1 |
664 |
Augoyard Anne Charlotte |
0:29:16 |
139 |
Philicot |
3 |
1 |
665 |
Curt Nathalie |
0:29:16 |
156 |
Viriat Marathon les
gazelles tangos |
6 |
1 |
668 |
Ceccotto Martine |
0:29:19 |
119 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 1 |
5 |
1 |
671 |
Humber Sylvie |
0:29:21 |
75 |
TMC Mixte |
4 |
1 |
674 |
Boutin Marjorie |
0:29:25 |
134 |
Corelite 1 |
1 |
1 |
675 |
Giraud Corine |
0:29:26 |
80 |
Tennis Club De Cluny |
2 |
1 |
676 |
Malatier Angélique |
0:29:26 |
18 |
Pompiers Val Lamartinien |
2 |
1 |
679 |
Jacquesson Sophie |
0:29:28 |
131 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 2 |
1 |
1 |
680 |
Philibert Nathalie |
0:29:28 |
18 |
Pompiers Val Lamartinien |
4 |
1 |
686 |
Jules Anne |
0:29:32 |
64 |
Macon Quistador |
4 |
1 |
687 |
Duband-Georgelin Nolween |
0:29:33 |
91 |
La Get Set Team |
2 |
1 |
688 |
Perrin Anne-Laure |
0:29:35 |
81 |
Les Perrin And Co |
5 |
1 |
691 |
Daligand Cécile |
0:29:36 |
119 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 1 |
3 |
1 |
690 |
Francois Nathalie |
0:29:36 |
37 |
VDS-Matines |
3 |
1 |
693 |
Caredda Valérie |
0:29:40 |
89 |
Biomérieux - Les
Indus-tructibles |
1 |
1 |
696 |
Ribeiro-Alves Marie-Olga |
0:29:41 |
106 |
Auberge Chez Jack |
3 |
1 |
703 |
Bernardet Laurence |
0:29:45 |
7 |
AFPMA Péronnas |
2 |
1 |
704 |
Nevoret Lisa |
0:29:46 |
40 |
Biziat Endurance Fille |
1 |
1 |
707 |
Briere Chrystèle |
0:29:47 |
89 |
Biomérieux - Les
Indus-tructibles |
5 |
1 |
708 |
Daniel Audrey |
0:29:48 |
107 |
4 Balou |
1 |
1 |
711 |
Costaz Nadine |
0:29:48 |
170 |
La Foulée des Félés |
5 |
1 |
710 |
Lavenant Anne Marie |
0:29:48 |
116 |
L'Ecole des Jouvenceaux |
3 |
1 |
712 |
Corsin Isabelle |
0:29:49 |
101 |
Macon Nord Autos |
2 |
1 |
715 |
Quiquandon Christelle |
0:29:51 |
83 |
Calg 2 |
3 |
1 |
718 |
Dravert Jocelyne |
0:29:53 |
80 |
Tennis Club De Cluny |
4 |
1 |
722 |
Laurent-Francisco Sonia |
0:29:59 |
166 |
Union Sportive De La Police
Maconnaise |
2 |
1 |
725 |
Vernoux Rachel |
0:30:01 |
156 |
Viriat Marathon les
gazelles tangos |
5 |
1 |
728 |
Janicaud Delphine |
0:30:04 |
172 |
Les
traîne-savates |
3 |
1 |
733 |
Varone Irène |
0:30:09 |
121 |
Mille Pattes café Français |
4 |
1 |
732 |
Protte Angélique |
0:30:09 |
91 |
La Get Set Team |
1 |
1 |
734 |
Morel Christelle |
0:30:10 |
156 |
Viriat Marathon les
gazelles tangos |
4 |
1 |
737 |
Colomb Emmanuelle |
0:30:11 |
160 |
Itron A |
4 |
1 |
736 |
Dias Silva Marine |
0:30:11 |
103 |
Xnov Team 1 |
3 |
1 |
739 |
Desplanche Orianne |
0:30:12 |
131 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 2 |
5 |
1 |
740 |
Clot Corinne |
0:30:13 |
76 |
Crédit Agricole Centre-Est |
3 |
1 |
742 |
Chetail Cécile |
0:30:14 |
83 |
Calg 2 |
5 |
1 |
743 |
Navet Florence |
0:30:16 |
103 |
Xnov Team 1 |
1 |
1 |
744 |
Gaudillat Géraldine |
0:30:17 |
15 |
Intendants Lycées Collèges
71 And Co |
3 |
1 |
745 |
Trony Laetitia |
0:30:19 |
85 |
Biomérieux - Les Bip Bip |
5 |
1 |
748 |
Chassing Marie Line |
0:30:20 |
127 |
Training Coaching 2007 2 |
5 |
1 |
749 |
Simonet Maryse |
0:30:21 |
156 |
Viriat Marathon les
gazelles tangos |
3 |
1 |
752 |
Grandvoinnet Michèle |
0:30:24 |
161 |
Itron B |
4 |
1 |
753 |
Renaud Martine |
0:30:25 |
24 |
Team Cousins |
3 |
1 |
756 |
Marques de Cruz Chantal |
0:30:31 |
129 |
Mille Pattes Decathlon |
6 |
1 |
758 |
Chatelus Marlène |
0:30:32 |
154 |
Cafés Richard Via Twinner |
4 |
1 |
759 |
Fulco Sylvie |
0:30:33 |
51 |
Les Dahus 3 |
2 |
1 |
763 |
Garnier Aurélie |
0:30:38 |
106 |
Auberge Chez Jack |
4 |
1 |
765 |
Viciana Corinne |
0:30:39 |
49 |
Les Dahus 1 |
2 |
1 |
766 |
Rondière Christine |
0:30:40 |
119 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 1 |
2 |
1 |
771 |
Bernard Emilie |
0:30:45 |
83 |
Calg 2 |
4 |
1 |
770 |
Baud Joëlle |
0:30:45 |
153 |
Arbonis
2 @ |
3 |
1 |
773 |
Courtial Florence |
0:30:46 |
127 |
Training Coaching 2007 2 |
4 |
1 |
775 |
Dumont Laurence |
0:30:47 |
76 |
Crédit Agricole Centre-Est |
4 |
1 |
776 |
Alaimo Caroline |
0:30:48 |
83 |
Calg 2 |
2 |
1 |
778 |
Dutartre Caroline |
0:30:49 |
160 |
Itron A |
3 |
1 |
777 |
Fouilland Peggy |
0:30:49 |
170 |
La Foulée des Félés |
2 |
1 |
779 |
Mamecier Christine |
0:30:49 |
150 |
Vero-Mingiens 2 |
6 |
1 |
780 |
Ducroux Corinne |
0:30:51 |
36 |
Sivignon TP |
4 |
1 |
783 |
Miranda Liliane |
0:30:53 |
134 |
Corelite 1 |
4 |
1 |
786 |
Delorme Sophie |
0:31:01 |
116 |
L'Ecole des Jouvenceaux |
4 |
1 |
787 |
Toutan Anne Marie |
0:31:01 |
63 |
Toutan Vins Cœur |
4 |
1 |
789 |
Chabany Pascale |
0:31:04 |
156 |
Viriat Marathon les
gazelles tangos |
1 |
1 |
790 |
Geourjon Véronique |
0:31:06 |
100 |
Les Madyruns |
1 |
1 |
796 |
Coste Julia |
0:31:12 |
90 |
Biomérieux - Quali'Titi |
2 |
1 |
798 |
Comte Monique |
0:31:13 |
122 |
Bresse Marathon |
3 |
1 |
799 |
Saint Félix Virginie |
0:31:14 |
65 |
Pédiatrie Pédo 1 Ch Macon |
5 |
1 |
800 |
Garbit Sylvie |
0:31:15 |
25 |
Des Fous les Chevagnotines |
3 |
1 |
801 |
Dewismes Justine |
0:31:16 |
86 |
Biomérieux - Crap'6 |
5 |
1 |
803 |
Desmaillet Valérie |
0:31:17 |
46 |
Team Ladies |
6 |
1 |
804 |
Lepoutre Elise |
0:31:18 |
47 |
Chambre d'Agriculture 71 |
2 |
1 |
805 |
Pichot Sandrine |
0:31:19 |
99 |
Massilly2 |
5 |
1 |
806 |
Despouy Sandrine |
0:31:20 |
94 |
Auchan |
2 |
1 |
809 |
Renaud Florence |
0:31:22 |
100 |
Les Madyruns |
5 |
1 |
808 |
Clément Pascale |
0:31:22 |
131 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 2 |
3 |
1 |
811 |
Pillon Airelle |
0:31:23 |
104 |
Xnov Team 2 |
2 |
1 |
812 |
Besson Pauline |
0:31:24 |
159 |
Les Urgences and Co |
3 |
1 |
813 |
Pillon Aurélie |
0:31:25 |
37 |
VDS-Matines |
2 |
1 |
814 |
Blanchon Florence |
0:31:27 |
130 |
Courir en Famille |
4 |
1 |
817 |
Dulaurent Céline |
0:31:28 |
34 |
OPAC 71-2 |
1 |
1 |
818 |
Bajard Nadine |
0:31:29 |
113 |
Cru Chapellois 2 |
2 |
1 |
820 |
Zemni Lilia |
0:31:29 |
72 |
Arts Et Métiers Paristech
Equ1 |
5 |
1 |
819 |
Almirall Cynthia |
0:31:29 |
89 |
Biomérieux - Les
Indus-tructibles |
3 |
1 |
822 |
Toutan Pauline |
0:31:31 |
63 |
Toutan Vins Cœur |
2 |
1 |
821 |
Briancon Nathalie |
0:31:31 |
156 |
Viriat Marathon les
gazelles tangos |
2 |
1 |
823 |
Ithier Mathilde |
0:31:33 |
65 |
Pédiatrie Pédo 1 Ch Macon |
1 |
1 |
824 |
Bordat Agnes |
0:31:34 |
131 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 2 |
6 |
1 |
825 |
Buiret Marianne |
0:31:35 |
100 |
Les Madyruns |
3 |
1 |
827 |
Bellenge Christelle |
0:31:38 |
90 |
Biomérieux - Quali'Titi |
4 |
1 |
831 |
Graciano Joëlle |
0:31:41 |
167 |
Aquatec'team |
3 |
1 |
832 |
Mendez Cathy |
0:31:42 |
50 |
Les Dahus 2 |
2 |
1 |
835 |
Pynthe Aurélie |
0:31:43 |
57 |
Euroserum Girls Team |
5 |
1 |
836 |
Vulin Marie Luce |
0:31:44 |
123 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 3 |
6 |
1 |
838 |
Val Emmanuelle |
0:31:45 |
163 |
CAMVAL 2 |
5 |
1 |
839 |
Forissier Elodie |
0:31:46 |
32 |
Mylan Chatillon 1 |
3 |
1 |
841 |
Giacone Laure |
0:31:48 |
12 |
LCB Food Safety |
4 |
1 |
842 |
Pouliquen Nadège |
0:31:51 |
46 |
Team Ladies |
4 |
1 |
844 |
Landemaine Sandra |
0:31:52 |
43 |
Les Sucres Lents 1 |
5 |
1 |
843 |
Woog Marie Laure |
0:31:52 |
80 |
Tennis Club De Cluny |
3 |
1 |
845 |
Raffin Catherine |
0:31:53 |
132 |
Charlie Abdo |
2 |
1 |
846 |
Buffin Gabrièle |
0:31:53 |
3 |
Maiz'Onez |
2 |
1 |
847 |
Morel Amandine |
0:31:54 |
4 |
EMO Bâtiment |
3 |
1 |
848 |
Zubler Monique |
0:31:56 |
50 |
Les Dahus 2 |
4 |
1 |
850 |
Peron Lucile |
0:31:58 |
46 |
Team Ladies |
5 |
1 |
849 |
Babad Christine |
0:31:58 |
78 |
Les Papasses |
5 |
1 |
853 |
Frety Thérèse |
0:32:02 |
82 |
Calg 1 Club Allure Libre Gueugnon) |
4 |
1 |
852 |
Perras Nicole |
0:32:02 |
139 |
Philicot |
1 |
1 |
857 |
Baricault Ameline |
0:32:07 |
32 |
Mylan Chatillon 1 |
4 |
1 |
859 |
Mast Cécile |
0:32:10 |
90 |
Biomérieux - Quali'Titi |
3 |
1 |
861 |
Sante Aude |
0:32:17 |
107 |
4 Balou |
3 |
1 |
863 |
Boullay Karine |
0:32:18 |
44 |
Les Sucres Lents 2 |
5 |
1 |
865 |
Lechauve Armelle |
0:32:20 |
48 |
Algeco |
4 |
1 |
866 |
Rabatel Alexandra |
0:32:23 |
56 |
As Calor 1 |
4 |
1 |
867 |
Besson Léa |
0:32:25 |
107 |
4 Balou |
2 |
1 |
870 |
Berger Béatrice |
0:32:27 |
64 |
Macon Quistador |
2 |
1 |
877 |
Petit Ségolène |
0:32:33 |
104 |
Xnov Team 2 |
5 |
1 |
879 |
Charleux Sabrina |
0:32:34 |
115 |
Cru Chapellois 4 |
4 |
1 |
881 |
Vermeil Corinne |
0:32:35 |
96 |
Schneider Electric Macon |
4 |
1 |
882 |
Laurent Valérie |
0:32:35 |
88 |
Biomérieux - Les Gazelles |
5 |
1 |
884 |
Moulin Maryline |
0:32:40 |
65 |
Pédiatrie Pédo 1 Ch Macon |
4 |
1 |
886 |
Corbet Emilie |
0:32:43 |
148 |
Team Senozan |
6 |
1 |
885 |
L'Heveder Fabienne |
0:32:43 |
2 |
Plongée Loisir Chalon |
3 |
1 |
887 |
Veber Sandrine |
0:32:44 |
46 |
Team Ladies |
1 |
1 |
888 |
Fezzoli Amélie |
0:32:44 |
99 |
Massilly2 |
2 |
1 |
890 |
Pillon Réjane |
0:32:46 |
104 |
Xnov Team 2 |
4 |
1 |
892 |
Rouveyrol Jennifer |
0:32:49 |
28 |
Habitat Développement |
1 |
1 |
895 |
Duthel Amélie |
0:32:53 |
4 |
EMO Bâtiment |
2 |
1 |
896 |
Broyer Nathalie |
0:32:54 |
66 |
Pédiatrie Pédo 2 Ch Macon |
4 |
1 |
897 |
Oriol Christine |
0:32:56 |
50 |
Les Dahus 2 |
5 |
1 |
898 |
Marisio Coralie |
0:32:57 |
121 |
Mille Pattes café Français |
3 |
1 |
899 |
Laurent Julie |
0:32:58 |
90 |
Biomérieux - Quali'Titi |
1 |
1 |
901 |
Adnot Nathalie |
0:33:02 |
79 |
Kinés Cluny |
2 |
1 |
903 |
Urcel Rénéta |
0:33:04 |
49 |
Les Dahus 1 |
5 |
1 |
910 |
Obrecht Sylvie |
0:33:18 |
100 |
Les Madyruns |
4 |
1 |
911 |
Promonet Nelly |
0:33:19 |
127 |
Training Coaching 2007 2 |
2 |
1 |
913 |
Perrachon-Gaiffe Florence |
0:33:21 |
106 |
Auberge Chez Jack |
2 |
1 |
915 |
Cartal Brigitte |
0:33:26 |
82 |
Calg 1 Club Allure Libre Gueugnon) |
2 |
1 |
916 |
Capoani Amélie |
0:33:27 |
32 |
Mylan Chatillon 1 |
5 |
1 |
918 |
Michel Pauline |
0:33:31 |
72 |
Arts Et Métiers Paristech
Equ1 |
3 |
1 |
919 |
Malatier Patricia |
0:33:33 |
137 |
Foyer des Luminaires |
4 |
1 |
920 |
Jouy Laurence |
0:33:36 |
57 |
Euroserum Girls Team |
4 |
1 |
921 |
Baudry Nathalie |
0:33:37 |
103 |
Xnov Team 1 |
2 |
1 |
923 |
Dupuis Bénédicte |
0:33:38 |
12 |
LCB Food Safety |
6 |
1 |
922 |
Lacroix Patricia |
0:33:38 |
94 |
Auchan |
5 |
1 |
925 |
Martin Béatrice |
0:33:42 |
12 |
LCB Food Safety |
2 |
1 |
926 |
Bontroncaille Odile |
0:33:42 |
2 |
Plongée Loisir Chalon |
4 |
1 |
928 |
Guillemaud Sylvie |
0:33:46 |
66 |
Pédiatrie Pédo 2 Ch Macon |
2 |
1 |
929 |
Vivier Merle Anais |
0:33:47 |
57 |
Euroserum Girls Team |
2 |
1 |
930 |
Flatot Marion |
0:33:50 |
172 |
Les
traîne-savates |
1 |
1 |
932 |
Maddalena Julie |
0:33:55 |
14 |
Datakit Crosscad'Or |
4 |
1 |
931 |
Maingue Sarah |
0:33:55 |
143 |
Charlieu |
1 |
1 |
934 |
Bonna Geneviève |
0:33:58 |
24 |
Team Cousins |
4 |
1 |
935 |
Hopp Adeline |
0:33:59 |
10 |
Dircom 71 |
4 |
1 |
936 |
Cheminot Aurélie |
0:34:00 |
53 |
Imerys toiture - Guignols
de l'Info |
1 |
1 |
937 |
Dardouillet Cathy |
0:34:00 |
146 |
Cru Chapellois 5 |
3 |
1 |
938 |
Quaglietti
Evelyne |
0:34:01 |
123 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 3 |
3 |
1 |
939 |
Bagout Géraldine |
0:34:02 |
170 |
La Foulée des Félés |
3 |
1 |
940 |
Procard Agathe |
0:34:03 |
165 |
Ecogit'Actions - Coworking
à La Roche Bleue |
2 |
1 |
941 |
Dupré Cécile |
0:34:07 |
44 |
Les Sucres Lents 2 |
2 |
1 |
942 |
Boisset Priscille |
0:34:07 |
134 |
Corelite 1 |
5 |
1 |
943 |
Nimmegeers Laurence |
0:34:15 |
150 |
Vero-Mingiens 2 |
4 |
1 |
945 |
Comte Marie Christine |
0:34:18 |
139 |
Philicot |
4 |
1 |
946 |
Jaillet Séverine |
0:34:19 |
65 |
Pédiatrie Pédo 1 Ch Macon |
2 |
1 |
947 |
Vieites Stéphanie |
0:34:20 |
57 |
Euroserum Girls Team |
1 |
1 |
948 |
Bernard Nelly |
0:34:20 |
79 |
Kinés Cluny |
4 |
1 |
949 |
Logerot Fabienne |
0:34:21 |
130 |
Courir en Famille |
2 |
1 |
950 |
Seve Elisabeth |
0:34:23 |
44 |
Les Sucres Lents 2 |
3 |
1 |
951 |
Braillard Frédérique |
0:34:24 |
37 |
VDS-Matines |
4 |
1 |
953 |
Roy Laurence |
0:34:26 |
66 |
Pédiatrie Pédo 2 Ch Macon |
6 |
1 |
954 |
Damet Christine |
0:34:28 |
104 |
Xnov Team 2 |
3 |
1 |
955 |
De Almeida Véronique |
0:34:33 |
129 |
Mille Pattes Decathlon |
2 |
1 |
956 |
Dupuis Laura |
0:34:34 |
172 |
Les
traîne-savates |
2 |
1 |
957 |
Boyer Marlène |
0:34:34 |
13 |
Dumerval |
4 |
1 |
958 |
Perrin Violaine |
0:34:43 |
81 |
Les Perrin And Co |
3 |
1 |
960 |
Buoro Claudette |
0:34:44 |
122 |
Bresse Marathon |
4 |
1 |
959 |
Mottey Sophie |
0:34:44 |
84 |
Calg 3 |
1 |
1 |
961 |
Beigne Delphine |
0:34:47 |
13 |
Dumerval |
2 |
1 |
962 |
Pin Violène |
0:34:49 |
21 |
Régilait 1 |
5 |
1 |
963 |
Labarthe Léonie |
0:34:51 |
28 |
Habitat Développement |
5 |
1 |
964 |
Lorrain Marie Pierre |
0:34:54 |
21 |
Régilait 1 |
6 |
1 |
965 |
Lesage Gertrude |
0:34:55 |
86 |
Biomérieux - Crap'6 |
1 |
1 |
967 |
Pacquet Carole |
0:35:03 |
21 |
Régilait 1 |
4 |
1 |
968 |
Canard Stéphanie |
0:35:04 |
70 |
Stopcircuit |
2 |
1 |
969 |
Gregoire Delphine |
0:35:05 |
83 |
Calg 2 |
1 |
1 |
970 |
Bonnard Muriel |
0:35:07 |
43 |
Les Sucres Lents 1 |
2 |
1 |
971 |
Perrin Sandrine |
0:35:10 |
81 |
Les Perrin And Co |
2 |
1 |
972 |
Fraisier
Céline |
0:35:16 |
88 |
Biomérieux - Les Gazelles |
3 |
1 |
973 |
Proust Marine |
0:35:18 |
21 |
Régilait 1 |
3 |
1 |
975 |
Augoyard Carine |
0:35:24 |
46 |
Team Ladies |
3 |
1 |
977 |
Gersant Emilie |
0:35:33 |
43 |
Les Sucres Lents 1 |
3 |
1 |
978 |
Terniers Florence |
0:35:44 |
123 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 3 |
5 |
1 |
979 |
Jalabert Gaëlle |
0:35:47 |
154 |
Cafés Richard Via Twinner |
5 |
1 |
980 |
Dailly Delphine |
0:35:52 |
146 |
Cru Chapellois 5 |
2 |
1 |
981 |
Bruneau Véronique |
0:35:57 |
116 |
L'Ecole des Jouvenceaux |
5 |
1 |
982 |
Corneloup Emmanuelle |
0:36:02 |
34 |
OPAC 71-2 |
4 |
1 |
983 |
Planus Laure |
0:36:09 |
134 |
Corelite 1 |
2 |
1 |
984 |
Mermet Delphine |
0:36:10 |
165 |
Ecogit'Actions - Coworking
à La Roche Bleue |
4 |
1 |
986 |
Tavernier Sophie |
0:36:13 |
37 |
VDS-Matines |
5 |
1 |
987 |
Acerbis Brigitte |
0:36:19 |
32 |
Mylan Chatillon 1 |
2 |
1 |
988 |
Durel Amélie |
0:36:28 |
150 |
Vero-Mingiens 2 |
2 |
1 |
989 |
Duregne Fanny |
0:36:32 |
26 |
AXSAONE |
2 |
1 |
991 |
Lacorne Carine |
0:36:48 |
72 |
Arts Et Métiers Paristech
Equ1 |
1 |
1 |
992 |
Merle Anne |
0:36:50 |
13 |
Dumerval |
3 |
1 |
993 |
Louguit Chaymae |
0:36:51 |
105 |
Direction de la Poste |
3 |
1 |
994 |
Michalczyk Audrey |
0:37:21 |
70 |
Stopcircuit |
1 |
1 |
995 |
Merigot Bérangère |
0:37:24 |
10 |
Dircom 71 |
2 |
1 |
996 |
Rion Sandrine |
0:37:28 |
113 |
Cru Chapellois 2 |
4 |
1 |
997 |
Dailly cecile |
0:37:30 |
123 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 3 |
4 |
1 |
998 |
Duvillard Agnes |
0:37:37 |
78 |
Les Papasses |
3 |
1 |
999 |
Sammarone Marie |
0:37:38 |
46 |
Team Ladies |
2 |
1 |
1000 |
Moreau Florine |
0:37:54 |
66 |
Pédiatrie Pédo 2 Ch Macon |
1 |
1 |
1001 |
Dauvergne Elisabeth |
0:37:56 |
137 |
Foyer des Luminaires |
6 |
1 |
1002 |
Lucotte Marie |
0:38:13 |
100 |
Les Madyruns |
2 |
1 |
1004 |
Masson Marlène |
0:38:43 |
57 |
Euroserum Girls Team |
3 |
1 |
1005 |
Pegoraro Emilie |
0:38:46 |
123 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 3 |
1 |
1 |
1006 |
Nimmegeers Véronique |
0:39:00 |
150 |
Vero-Mingiens 2 |
3 |
1 |
1007 |
Granger Alexandra |
0:39:04 |
28 |
Habitat Développement |
3 |
1 |
1008 |
Lamotte D'Incamps Anne
Charlotte |
0:39:15 |
43 |
Les Sucres Lents 1 |
1 |
1 |
1009 |
Segeral Catherine |
0:39:17 |
10 |
Dircom 71 |
1 |
1 |
1011 |
Lapierre Isabelle |
0:39:19 |
115 |
Cru Chapellois 4 |
3 |
1 |
1010 |
Promonet Gaëlle |
0:39:19 |
21 |
Régilait 1 |
1 |
1 |
1012 |
Phimmong Koun Nite |
0:40:01 |
161 |
Itron B |
3 |
1 |
1013 |
Moguerou Gaelig |
0:40:07 |
85 |
Biomérieux - Les Bip Bip |
3 |
1 |
1014 |
Couchoud Agnes |
0:40:15 |
123 |
Mille Pattes Gambettes 3 |
2 |
1 |
1015 |
Eschallier Noémie |
0:40:24 |
14 |
Datakit Crosscad'Or |
2 |
1 |
1019 |
Pelletier Françoise |
0:41:10 |
3 |
Maiz'Onez |
1 |
1 |
1020 |
Cretin Jacqueline |
0:41:12 |
44 |
Les Sucres Lents 2 |
1 |
1 |
1021 |
Bret Audrey |
0:41:22 |
21 |
Régilait 1 |
2 |
1 |
1023 |
Prébin Stéphanie |
0:42:47 |
153 |
Arbonis
2 @ |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|