Classement Equipes Marathon samedi 02 avril 2016
Cl | Tps | Doss | Equipe | Cl/Cat | Cat | Coureur1 | Coureur2 | Coureur3 | Coureur4 | Coureur5 | Coureur6 |
1 | 2:13:55 | 27 | Cafés Richard/Sport 2000 Macon | 1 | H | Allali Nasser | Rebuffel Corentin | Bourgeois Dimitri | Seigneuret Yoann | Gallo Antoine | Grard Mathieu |
2 | 2:24:43 | 112 | SPORT 2000 Chalon | 2 | H | Duriaud Guillaume | Tramois Jean-Sébastien | Joannet Dimitri | Nugue Cyril | Loyan Boris | Chartier Valentin |
3 | 2:35:14 | 64 | TMC 1 | 3 | H | Bayard Yannick | Vermat Philippe | Dulaurent Jean | Broyer Stéphane | Petitbon Damien | Dussably Stéphane |
4 | 2:43:53 | 83 | Evasion Tonic Montrevel | 4 | H | Rigaudier Sébastien | Burtin Christophe | Cottet-Puinel Sylvie | Champanay Philippe | Fion Jean Luc | Petit Alain |
5 | 2:45:48 | 90 | La Matourine 1 | 5 | H | Joly Michel | Servignat Thierry | Lapalus Philippe | Alexandre Jérémy | Marion Jean Michel | Nimmegeers Jean Yves |
6 | 2:46:36 | 66 | Cafés Richard via Eclat de Chocolat Charnay | 1 | M | Rochette Ludovic | Volay Corinne | Rollet Sylvain | Alonso Pascale | Dufour Olivier | Ribeiro Michel |
7 | 2:49:24 | 47 | Bistrot Gourmand by Theizé Course Nature2 | 6 | H | Boisseau Benoit | Roussiot Jérôme | Fouillet Julien | Seyssel Nicolas | Meunier Laurent | Deleurence François-Xavier |
8 | 2:49:54 | 149 | Escadron Gendarmerie Mobile 47/7 Mâcon | 7 | H | Dugué Guillaume | Dugué Alexandre | Morge Benoit | Galizzi Florian | Martin Jean Charles | Lesueur Tanguy |
9 | 2:52:12 | 78 | Vignerons des Terres Secrètes | 2 | M | Dufresne François | Caniou Stéphanie | Decertaines Mélanie | Fèvre Antoine | Videlo Philippe | Duvert David |
10 | 2:54:31 | 142 | Foissiat Bresse Running | 8 | H | Bouvard Olivier | Colignon Yves | Esposito Vincent | Pauget Laurent | Comas Jean Christophe | Cochet Ludovic |
11 | 2:55:46 | 24 | La Mixte de L'EAM | 3 | M | Cottancin Pascal | Britton Corinne | Rulence Eric | Rethy Hélène | Kling Jean-Pierre | Prevost Alain |
12 | 2:56:09 | 17 | Camval 1 | 9 | H | Perrin Sébastien | Plagniard Patrice | Py Cyril | Petit Patrick | Roy Bernard | Pierreclaud Samuel |
13 | 2:57:17 | 23 | ALPM | 10 | H | Poizot Sébastien | Gonzalez Yoann | Navoret Jérémy | Bergeret Steve | Gleitz Sylvain | Corget Julien |
14 | 2:58:38 | 151 | Training Coaching 2007 | 11 | H | Courtial Eric | Chartron Paul | Filiot Mathieu | Warin Raphaël | Promonet Bruno | Achard Bruno |
15 | 2:59:33 | 128 | Entreprise Mingret | 12 | H | Ferrier Anthony | Rabuel Sébastien | Duvernay Romaric | Vaissaud Daniel | Rion Valentin | Rabuel Frédéric |
16 | 3:01:12 | 26 | Les Copains d'Abord!! | 4 | M | Chevalier Jean-Luc | Mairot Anne | Cupillard Cédric | Promonet Alice | Gaiffe Xavier | Mairot Laurent |
17 | 3:01:31 | 113 | VEOLIA Eau Smadec | 13 | H | Deveyle Galvin | Voisin Guillaume | Vouillon Daniel | Simonet Stéphane | Brahami Pierre | Favier Stéphane |
18 | 3:01:45 | 130 | Spartebox Crossfit Macon | 14 | H | Millet Thibault | Hakem Mehdi | Cribel Henri | Capron Cédric | Descelle Vincent | Rahmoun Adille |
19 | 3:02:45 | 37 | 1000 Pattes Runners | 5 | M | Françon Eric | Lagrange Jérôme | Daligand Cécile | Egleme Sandrine | Loarec David | Maurel Alain |
20 | 3:04:16 | 133 | Kinés Cluny | 6 | M | Bernard Nelly | Rozier Patrick | Bernard René | Dubreuil Sylvie | Bernard Cédric | Lascar Burty |
21 | 3:04:57 | 139 | Viriat H | 15 | H | Bozonnet Franck | Merey Francis | Pagneux Yohann | Frick Gérald | Bacon Didier | Guyon Dominique |
22 | 3:05:12 | 91 | La Matourine 2 | 16 | H | Tarlet Didier | Nesme Daniel | Rollet David | Alain Joachin | Robin Stéphane | Furtin Cédric |
23 | 3:05:45 | 150 | Decathlon Macon | 7 | M | Vandroux Anthony | Legrand Ludovic | Marlot Fanny | Bailleux Joffrey | Beauvallet Chloé | Sallet Francois |
24 | 3:06:09 | 114 | CRU chapellois 1 | 8 | M | Bataillard Michaël | Flet Olivier | Charleux Sabrina | Reynal Nathalie | Vermander Camille | Blanchart David |
25 | 3:06:54 | 88 | Les Joggers de Solutré | 17 | H | Redois Xavier | Vendramini Pascal | Redois Suzanne | Jandet Raphaël | Pelletier Bertrand | Berthoy Davy |
26 | 3:07:05 | 152 | Cafés Richard | 18 | H | Gay Frédéric | Fevre Jean Claude | Pellenz Gaël | Ribeiro Marie Olga | Laurent Attalin Frédéric | Madelin Guillaume |
27 | 3:07:44 | 38 | ODLC01 - Dépistage du Cancer du Sein | 1 | F | Martinet Michelle | Alaplantive Céline | Colard Nathalie | Gilbert Séverine | Thomas Fanny | Mey Céline |
28 | 3:07:54 | 126 | Les Potes Chapellois | 19 | H | Gallerneau Guillaume | Breuillard Jérémy | Cochut Stéphane | Jaffre Arnaud | Vallet David | Vallet Baptiste |
29 | 3:08:04 | 84 | Lab-Service | 20 | H | Gruet Anaïs | Ravet Jérôme | Boutié Baptiste | Boullay Vincent | Bernard de Lavernette Niels | Boutié Rémi |
30 | 3:08:49 | 109 | La Roche d'Azé | 21 | H | Simonet Frédéric | Moreau Denis | Oudiot Maxime | Guichard Maxime | Guichard Charles | Guillermin Jean André |
31 | 3:08:51 | 123 | Claas Macon | 22 | H | Roux Patrick | Bonin Laurent | Bonin Jean-Charles | Pardon Fabrice | Long Bruno | Vivier René |
32 | 3:09:50 | 16 | Dream Team | 23 | H | Fachinetti Benjamin | Fachinetti Guillaume | Philippe Laurent | Velut Régis | Vaizand Mickaël | Favier Alain |
33 | 3:10:08 | 77 | Keolis Metro Lyonnais | 24 | H | Madic Maxime | Ribeiro Augusto | Attalbioui Rachid | Cabanel Jean Louis | Mhadheb holmi | Joassard Lionel |
34 | 3:11:38 | 153 | Arbonis | 25 | H | Nesme Eric | Dussably Olivier | Venet Eric | Cuby Yannick | Proton Charles | Desbois Sylvain |
35 | 3:12:18 | 1 | Les Cordiers | 26 | H | Riche Stéphane | Geleta Sébastien | Roche Patrice | Pons Franck | Ridelaire Damien | Boyard Pierre |
36 | 3:12:39 | 122 | Charlieu Winners | 27 | H | Mercier Franck | Lyonnais Jacques | Saignol Olivier | Laval Gaël | Chassy René | Thimonier Frédéric |
37 | 3:12:56 | 74 | ERDF Team 1 | 28 | H | Augagneur Patrice | Bernardi Olivier | Vitally Alain | Bourjaillat Camille | Gay Julien-Henry | Barron Christian |
38 | 3:13:02 | 58 | Biomerieux Red Runners | 29 | H | Chauvin Bruno | Chauvin Mathieu | Thoinet Laurent | Garnier Sylvain | Lebon Philippe | Laurent Arnaud |
39 | 3:13:35 | 31 | U.S. Police Macon | 9 | M | Mathieu Walter | Laurent Francisco Sonia | Moreau Laurent | Calin Valéry | Lafouge Sandra | Jouffroy Clément |
40 | 3:14:10 | 85 | TMC 2 Mixte | 10 | M | Broyer Sabine | Rhéty Pierre-Yves | Humbert Sylvie | Ferrari Cathy | Rey David | Ferrari Eric |
41 | 3:14:40 | 40 | 1000 Pattes ADONF | 11 | M | Sall Abdé | Pichon Mathilde | Pichon Rodolphe | Mamecier Christine | Pascal Serge | Berton Jean Pierre |
42 | 3:15:01 | 35 | Ramonage Tubage Pros | 12 | M | Brun Eric | Martin Aurore | Hurtado Chavez Olga | Madon Frédéric | Berthon Mickaël | Lassalle Bernard |
43 | 3:15:04 | 125 | OXXO Evolution - Cluny | 30 | H | Kospi Corentin | Defranco Pierre | Kospi René | Renaud Cyril | Vicini Anthony | Bernet David |
44 | 3:15:16 | 155 | Euroserum 1 | 31 | H | Prudent Maxence | Guichard Eric | Mariotte Aurelie | Prudent Guillaume | Nemond Christian | Nogue Christophe |
45 | 3:15:51 | 96 | 1000 Pattes Again | 32 | H | Carmignani Julien | Logereau Jean Marie | Bardin Freddy | Lardet Eric | Marchand Stéphane | Mingret Xavier |
46 | 3:16:54 | 42 | Corelite Club | 2 | F | Leroy Sandy | Boitier Audrey | Rouillot Laurence | Chauchoy Loîs | Maringue Marjorie | Mennessier Anna |
47 | 3:17:10 | 144 | OGEC Feillens | 33 | H | Duby Olivier | Bernollin Frédéric | Chavy Jean | Verhoeven Magali | Verhoeven Laurent | Duby Jacky |
48 | 3:17:30 | 69 | Asys Limited Gold Edition Team | 34 | H | Pillet Nicolas | Chambard Bertrand | Pegoraro Cyrille | Lepine Sébastien | Dechelette Mathieu | Delorme Didier |
49 | 3:18:35 | 86 | Collège Pasteur Mâcon | 13 | M | Fenoglio Allan | Obbet Soutenet Véronique | Perrin Adeline | Metivier Joana | Borgeot Baptiste | Leclercq Sylvain |
50 | 3:19:45 | 34 | Flower'S | 35 | H | Berthet Nicolas | Bourgeois Guillaume | Goyon Francis | Duclut Francis | Matras Matthieu | Arnaud Gollin |
51 | 3:20:11 | 115 | CRU chapellois 2 | 14 | M | Dhenry Eric | Drevet Marlène | Tramoni Max | Ribeiro Jessica | Valentin Fred | Ribeiro José |
52 | 3:20:25 | 107 | Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac - 3 | 36 | H | Canard Arnaud | Ellens Lucas | Deponge Lucas | Sarrazin Thibaut | Chambrey Corentin | Bouin Maxence |
53 | 3:20:41 | 136 | Auto École 2000 | 15 | M | Marichy Géraldine | Leborne Sandrine | Gallinaro Sébastien | Pereira Flavien | Lafond Didier | Aspillaga Olivier |
54 | 3:20:58 | 46 | Bistrot Gourmand by Theizé Course Nature1 | 3 | F | Deleurence Isabelle | Bertelli Sylvie | Lamure Pauline | Laurent Muriel | Griveau Edith | O'Toole Anne-Marie |
55 | 3:21:06 | 67 | AFPMA la Team Gaziers"" | 37 | H | Ferrer Mora Louis | Goueslain Martial | Josserand Maxence | Buchallet Lilian | Carlino Gianfranco | Horngren William |
56 | 3:21:49 | 103 | Démons de Cluny | 16 | M | Burtin Patricia | Durand Pascale | Durand Guy | Jouy Fatima | Farrugia Eric | Jouy Bruno |
57 | 3:22:07 | 59 | Biomerieux Colibri | 17 | M | Podgorski Elodie | Feige Corinne | Cerqua Fabien | Piro Christophe | Bertholon Cécile | Yvorel Pascal |
58 | 3:22:17 | 6 | Florette Mini Pousses | 38 | H | Bouhaik Nawel | Pascual Marc | Albaladejo Quentin | Rafik Osama | El Fizazi Marouane | Laville Pascal |
59 | 3:22:48 | 79 | FPT Bourbon-Lancy | 39 | H | Pros André | Dinet Frédéric | Mendes Lucia | Boudot Laurent | Krynen Jean-Philippe | Duc Stéphane |
60 | 3:22:50 | 72 | Les Ap' Runs | 18 | M | Bouvier Benjamin | Desbois Isabelle | Protte Angélique | Cottancin Myriam | Piberne Yoan | Laurent Thierry |
61 | 3:24:06 | 108 | SUEZ | 19 | M | Le Goff Emilie | Duvernois Mickaël | Grosjean Isabelle | Grosjean Patrick | Nectoux Baptiste | Dupont Antoine |
62 | 3:24:13 | 137 | La Foulée des Félés | 20 | M | Costaz Nadine | De Sousa Estelle | Roi Alexi | Cornu Jean-Michel | Fouilland Peggy | Gaillard André |
63 | 3:24:35 | 82 | Ecurie St Rigaud | 21 | M | Conte Marie Christine | Perra Nicole | Devillard Nicolas | Perra Jean Yves | Augoyard Anne Charlotte | Creuzerand Eric |
64 | 3:24:51 | 93 | Transport Inter-Legumes | 40 | H | Ribeiro Emanuel | Dousson Jean Philippe | Extier Ludovic | Vannet Franck | Monterrat Thibaut | Boulicaut Christophe |
65 | 3:25:18 | 135 | AS Michelin | 41 | H | Renaud Yoan | Gauthier Mireille | Raoul Lionel | Perraud Patrick | Lonjarret Gérard | Delarche Robert |
66 | 3:25:21 | 7 | Florette Red Chard | 22 | M | Georgeton Damien | Ribaud Doriane | Caron Emmanuel | Jean Aurélie | Degay Benjamin | Vieville Florent |
67 | 3:25:39 | 21 | AUBADE / Comptoir des Fers | 23 | M | Pouchoulin Nicolas | Govindin Catherin Béatrice | Martinet Ludovic | Charpentier Corinne | Terrier Mickaël | Vandroux Pascal |
68 | 3:26:03 | 146 | Team SMJM | 42 | H | Gelas Quentin | Bresolin Cédric | Ferrer Thomas | Boyer Patrice | Gaillard Thibaut | Hieulle Patrick |
69 | 3:26:10 | 48 | EREA Claude Brosse | 24 | M | Gignoux Antoine | Martinez Audrey | Cornu Alain | Gignoux Lucie | Godon Laurent | Germain Thibaut |
70 | 3:26:12 | 39 | Biquettes Footing Club | 25 | M | Guyonnard Alice | Allut Guillemette | Pinchon Mathilde | Lagrange Vincent | Fortune Antoine | Bousquet Philippe |
71 | 3:26:20 | 15 | MJC Héritan | 26 | M | Hajji Toufik | Trunyo Fabienne | Boulicaut Frédéric | Briffoteaux Alex | Alesina Irène | Fourneray Nicolas |
72 | 3:26:24 | 55 | Vero-Mingiens-1 | 43 | H | Lebreuil Julien | Scavardo Christophe | Dubois Philippe | David Nicolas | Delorme Hugues | Extier Alexandre |
73 | 3:26:26 | 11 | Ecogit'Actions / La Roche Bleue 1 | 27 | M | Opsomer Antoine | Procar Agathe | Paillard Olivier | Paillard Arnaud | Nimmegeers Mathilde | Sanlaville Clément |
74 | 3:26:32 | 145 | Carrefour Supply Chain - Sennecé | 44 | H | Marmorat David | Geoffroy Thierry | Ducret Daniel | Cotton Thibaut | Parent Sophie | Vettier Sébastien |
75 | 3:27:11 | 68 | AFPMA Formation | 28 | M | Faucher Christophe | Bernardet Laurence | Ferrando Geneviève | Gravallon Thierry | Gambier Nion Alice | Borgogno Cédric |
76 | 3:27:16 | 52 | Chevagny Ladies | 4 | F | Picod Sophie | Garbit Sylvie | Philippe Claudine | Collomb Emmanuelle | Mennetrier Gaëlle | Milou Alexandra |
77 | 3:27:28 | 111 | Massilly-France 2 | 45 | H | Noia Marc | Geffrin Sandrine | Desbois Régis | Paluk Richard | Bodineau Vincent | Dias Antonio |
78 | 3:27:30 | 29 | Les Traîne-Savates | 29 | M | Perquin Alexandre | Buelyha Mathieu | Moine Audrey | Puchalski Benoit | Barbery Fanny | Gaudez Jérémy |
79 | 3:27:32 | 99 | SCOB Bâtiment | 46 | H | Lampert Anthony | Chanudet Etienne | Dumoulin Thomas | Berthelot Guillaume | Baptistal Loïc | Brebouillet Hervé |
80 | 3:27:43 | 89 | 1000 Pattes Master | 30 | M | Fumet Edwin | Ambrosi Anne | Baillet Florence | Babadagi Cüneyit | Bayon Sylviane | Piqueras Thierry |
81 | 3:28:14 | 119 | CRU chapellois 6 | 31 | M | Bobo Jean-Fabrice | Scotto Manu | Hugues Aurélie | Degrange Stéphanie | Seixo Miguel | Bochit Azden |
82 | 3:28:34 | 76 | Club Allure Libre Gueugnon ( CALG) | 47 | H | Magalhaes Amadeus | Cartal Brigitte | Dantas José | Gasquet Daniel | Monteret Fabrice | Fully Bruno |
83 | 3:28:59 | 18 | Camval 2 | 32 | M | Dalbec Jérôme | Boumini Jean Claude | Valle Emmanuelle | Riva Kevin | Pignot Sébastien | Cesbron Benjamin |
84 | 3:29:05 | 49 | 4 Balou | 33 | M | Daniel Audrey | Besson Léa | Santé Aude | Sangouard Bénédicte | Bonnin Nicolas | Maugain Rémi |
85 | 3:29:29 | 36 | Macon Quistador | 5 | F | Pons Florence | Cizaire Laetitia | Guenot-Quermel Véronique | Jules Anne | Mercier Caroline | Burtin Florence |
86 | 3:29:56 | 28 | Kuehne Nagel | 34 | M | Guide Masson | Degletagne Alexis | Bedeau Marie Noëlle | Flattot Vincent | Trouillet Annick | Lassara Jean Marc |
87 | 3:30:23 | 140 | Viriat F | 6 | F | Michon Karine | Araujo Arthur | Sallet Christelle | Bert Chantal | Barque Marie | Curt Nathalie |
88 | 3:30:57 | 75 | ERDF Team 2 | 35 | M | Laventure Jérôme | Dely Christian | Bordet Floriane | Pocheron Sabrina | Bernard Yvan | Bellomo Gilbert |
89 | 3:31:06 | 154 | Euroserum 2 | 48 | H | Nogue David | Schauving Sébastien | Abatouye Mohamed | Perche Alain | Michaud Eddy | Bourge Hervé |
90 | 3:32:43 | 104 | Algeco | 36 | M | Denis Florent | Lechauve Armelle | Darmet Odile | Varnet Jean Marc | Varnet Benjamin | Guinamard Patrick |
91 | 3:33:05 | 131 | Le Souffle | 37 | M | Vernoux Ludivine | Rossignoli Nadine | Borrod Sophie | Canot Christophe | Laghzaoui Samir | Chabert Benoit |
92 | 3:33:23 | 95 | L'Escargot à 12 Pattes | 38 | M | Meynier Vanessa | Hessel Amélie | Granday Jean-Christophe | Desset Alexandra | Hessel Philippe | Hessel Sylvain |
93 | 3:34:14 | 143 | Huttopia | 49 | H | Charmet Julien | Vermeulen Richard | Barde Guillaume | Morand Julien | Deschamps Nicolas | Carnac Thibault |
94 | 3:34:22 | 44 | Caisse d'Épargne Le Creusot Montceau | 50 | H | Bauer Martin | Mathieu Gaelle | Flury Cédric | Jacquet Cédric | Mathieu Jean Yves | Lemeunier Nicolas |
95 | 3:34:34 | 32 | Eckes Granini France 100% Pur Jus | 51 | H | Dutel Gaëtan | Da Silva Georges | Amelin Aurélien | Pegoraro Emilie | Roux Anthony | Chastel Robin |
96 | 3:34:37 | 138 | Courir en Famille | 39 | M | Blanchon Augustin | Logerot Fabienne | Blanchon Florence | Fey Michel | Garcia Philippe | Logerot Jean-Jacques |
97 | 3:35:49 | 87 | Manitowoc | 40 | M | Cixous Grégory | Berthebaud Silvia | Claudepierre Swane | Abidi Soufian | Brunon Pierre | Fernandez Joaquim |
98 | 3:36:12 | 22 | Vins Jean Loron | 41 | M | Dumont Rodolphe | Coulon Elodie | Dorcier Isabelle | Marceau Céline | Louis Jérôme | Millot Pascal |
99 | 3:36:38 | 30 | Team Cousins | 42 | M | Bonna François | Bonna Etienne | Bernard Béatrice | Bonna Geneviève | Boyat Thierry | Chambard Philippe |
100 | 3:36:43 | 43 | Les Baskets du Lam | 43 | M | Gaudillat Christophe | Gonin Pascale | Constant Jean Louis | Gaudillat Géraldine | Marret Gilles | Rodot Emmanuel |
101 | 3:36:45 | 132 | L'Orange Bleue 1 | 44 | M | Mauguin Mathilde | Grenot Maxime | Perrin Violaine | Grimaldi Sébastien | Carle Laurence | Richard Thibault |
102 | 3:37:34 | 25 | Arts et Métiers Cluny | 52 | H | Joblot Laurent | Coulon Bertrand | Marcel Thibaud | Lacorne Carine | Vagnon Eric | Moll Frédéric |
103 | 3:37:58 | 120 | Les Limaces Rapides | 45 | M | Perrier Jean- Pierre | Delorme Sophie | Lavenant Anne Marie | Jacob Eric | Brun Aurélien | Colin Emilie |
104 | 3:38:01 | 54 | Mashka et les 5 Ours_Itron | 53 | H | Bertrand Guillaume | Carayon Julien | Yeraliyeva Aigerim | Talvat Jean-Marie | Chanut Yoann | Flamand Pierre |
105 | 3:38:18 | 45 | Les Gazelles | 7 | F | Bressand Amélie | Grosjean Laura | Linois Debut Clarisse | Stevanato Aurélie | Laplace Christine | Paupe Amandine |
106 | 3:38:27 | 33 | Eckes Granini Team Joko | 46 | M | David Thierry | Peyre Christophe | Picard Emilie | Fouquay Marie-Emilie | Schmitt Matthieu | Dorcier Pierre |
107 | 3:38:33 | 10 | CDG 71 | 54 | H | Thiault Julien | Michaud Laurence | Perret Eric | Paquier Jordan | Perrousset Damien | Macron Cédric |
108 | 3:39:09 | 121 | Cool-Cool Charlieu | 47 | M | Charvet Armelle | Danthony Jean | Mercier Maryline | Poncet Elie | Genestier Michel | Bouillon Pierre |
109 | 3:40:17 | 92 | La Matourine 3 | 48 | M | Robin Fabienne | Vouillon Vanessa | Philibert Robert | Saunier Hervé | Leduc Daniel | Desrayaud Gérard |
110 | 3:40:48 | 110 | Massilly-France 1 | 55 | H | Condemine Christophe | Morel Bruno | Autrand Rémy | Morcelli Mohamed | Brian Bernard | Paret Didier |
111 | 3:40:56 | 101 | Regilait 1 | 49 | M | Staelens Floriane | Daubard Valentin | Vieux Carine | Vors Géraud | Marcault Candice | Auclaire Nicolas |
112 | 3:41:24 | 63 | UPSM2 | 50 | M | Cornier Laurent | Joulia Yannick | Guilbaut Jean-Michel | Baconnet Aurore | Volatier Hervé | Rochard Nathalie |
113 | 3:41:29 | 147 | Macon Nord Automobiles | 56 | H | Raphanel Anthony | Cardoso Eugene | Andre Kristell | Fevre Antoine | Konikoff David | Large Mathieu |
114 | 3:41:34 | 2 | Florette Mâche | 51 | M | Charroin Marie-Lucie | Moinet Aurélien | Laumain Clémence | Pou Dayana | Bonvillain Benoît | Digne Jérôme |
115 | 3:41:57 | 127 | Médecine du Travail BTP 71 | 57 | H | Rollet René | Durand Luc | Jaillet Jean-François | Dudragne Fabrice | Chatard Olivier | Loup Florence |
116 | 3:42:46 | 94 | Les Urgences | 52 | M | Decrette Sylvain | Reydelet Magali | Besson Pauline | Perrin Cécile | Carbonnel Vincent | Pierre Louis Xavier |
117 | 3:43:30 | 80 | Les Voies Navigables de France | 53 | M | Calard Renaud | Donguy Dominique | Lodolo Lionel | Dubois Evelyne | Fernandes Florie | Calard Dominique |
118 | 3:43:49 | 13 | Orange | 58 | H | Benoit Julien | Roux Philippe | Tramaille Jean Jacques | Crozet Valentin | Pretet Nicolas | Colson Philippe |
119 | 3:44:29 | 116 | CRU chapellois 3 | 54 | M | Dudet Romain | Lapierre Isabelle | Dupuit Laurence | Virard Fabrice | Trichard Patrick | Latour Christophe |
120 | 3:44:47 | 8 | Florette Super Carottes | 55 | M | Bouhali Sami | Gendera Thibault | Echaib Mohamed | Michel Fanny | Bonnard Floriane | Husson Floriane |
121 | 3:46:06 | 98 | Biziat Endurance | 56 | M | Pereira Das Neves David | Pereira Das Neves Fabienne | Rude Julie | Meyrand Eddy | Staelens Jean Louis | Nevoret Michel |
122 | 3:46:13 | 148 | L'Orange Bleue 2 | 57 | M | Funfrock Alice | Dananchet Florent | Ducroux Isabelle | Lagneau Sami | Mendes Manuel | Desmaris Rémi |
123 | 3:46:35 | 141 | Auchan Team | 58 | M | Lacroix Patricia | Despouy Sandrine | Rotat David | Elokaili Mohamed | Lacroix Jennifer | Pelus Mickaël |
124 | 3:47:19 | 51 | Les Amis 1000 Pattes | 59 | M | Converset Maurice | Merisio Coralie | Leborne Daniel | Berry Sylvie | Chevalier Robert | Marques Da Cruz Chantal |
125 | 3:47:27 | 97 | Tennis Club de Cluny | 8 | F | Corneloup Emmanuelle | Berliat Delphine | Loudot Christine | Woog Marie Laure | Giraud Corinne | Cenac Béatrice |
126 | 3:48:22 | 14 | Ecogit'Actions / La Roche Bleue 2 ! | 60 | M | Dupont Stéphane | Perraud Maryline | Rulence Eric | Gascoin Hervé | Penlann Carole | Sanlaville Quentin |
127 | 3:48:43 | 118 | CRU chapellois 5 | 61 | M | Picard Serge | Raquil Jessica | Duvillard Agnès | Crotte Stéphane | Thiebaut Cédric | Goujon Philippe |
128 | 3:48:50 | 134 | XNOV Team | 62 | M | Pillon Pierre | Pillon Réjane | Pillon Airelle | Damet Ema | Baudry Quentin | Baudry Jacky |
129 | 3:49:19 | 102 | Regilait 2 | 63 | M | Desmur Marie | Vauguin Olivier | Gross Elise | Rognon Mathieu | Lorrain Marie Pierre | Pinto Manu |
130 | 3:50:02 | 50 | Les Fous du Sou | 64 | M | Gonzalez Michaël | Molle Sylvia | Lacombe Xavier | Thivent Virgine | Thierry Emilie | Butty Patrick |
131 | 3:50:44 | 124 | Cruzille MFSL | 65 | M | Lapray Olivier | Seive Elisabeth | Pere Elise | Janicaud Delphine | Ferreira Joaquim | Alex Laurent |
132 | 3:51:24 | 62 | Biomerieux Blue Bells | 66 | M | Blot Bénédicte | De Saint Jean Stéphane | Gander Anne | Leon Bruno | Maniatakis Jérémy | De La Teyssonniere Nicolas |
133 | 3:51:33 | 65 | Cantine Varennes Vinzelles | 67 | M | Foch Christine | Hechler Florence | Bizon Anne | Joux Nathalie | Duchamp David | Vernaton David |
134 | 3:51:36 | 60 | Biomerieux La dernière chance | 68 | M | Buisson Magali | Gardier Aurore | Dumas Véronique | Mercadal Mylène | Capezzone Victoria | Monroe François-Donald |
135 | 3:51:55 | 106 | Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac - 2 | 69 | M | Thenon Clément | Batista Rémi | Obrecht Sylvie | Boullay Karine | Baptista Marie-Claire | Jandin Lucas |
136 | 3:51:56 | 105 | Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac - 1 | 70 | M | Clinet Corentin | Dupré Cécile | Delaye Damien | Faure Suzanne | Aujogues Robin | Tramoni Xavier |
137 | 3:51:58 | 4 | Florette Récolte Musclée | 71 | M | Le Saint Jessica | Velletaz Alexandra | Fanin Christelle | Rouhier Baptiste | Masia Cyrille | Chevignard Christophe |
138 | 3:52:26 | 57 | Biomerieux super Dynamiques Amateurs&Co | 72 | M | Ranque Anne-Laure | Dahuron Fabien | Fournier Delphine | Caredda Valérie | Picolet Marielle | Stalder Eric |
139 | 3:52:53 | 71 | CDEX Conseil Gelas Audit | 73 | M | Coletta Fabio | Cortinovis Catherine | Grillet Sandrine | Panay Nicolas | Courdioux Emmanuelle | Gelas Emmanuel |
140 | 3:55:54 | 41 | Les Tagadas | 74 | M | Colin Sylvie | Colin Charlotte | Puchalski Clarisse | Colin Maud | Colin Frédéric | Lesage Valentin |
141 | 3:56:04 | 12 | La Poste à Pas Comptés | 75 | M | Fouillot Céline | Rahaga Fy | Bigarnet Sandrine | Louviot Jean-Stéphane | Deguin Elisabeth | Guillaume Fabienne |
142 | 3:56:11 | 81 | 1000 Pattes / Le Club des 5 et l'Intrus | 76 | M | Hennebert Caroline | Dupont Virginie | Chavy Annick | Gattico Véronique | Quaglietti Evelyne | Mence Frantz |
143 | 3:56:13 | 5 | Florette Jeunes Pousses | 77 | M | Leou-Tham Séverine | Venancio Blandine | Masson Hadrien | Janin Pauline | Delrieu Frédéric | Verset Denis |
144 | 3:57:15 | 73 | Micromed | 78 | M | Guerin Geneviève | Gallardo Elodie | Rasclard Lydie | Magnon Jean-Luc | Mathonat Olivier | Lapalu Cédric |
145 | 3:57:40 | 20 | 1000 Pattes aux belles Gambettes | 9 | F | Sanlaville Angélique | Sammarone Marie | Joly Séverine | Corgier Sabine | Clément Pascale | Pacqueau Sophie |
146 | 4:00:28 | 53 | Maternité Macon | 10 | F | Ravera Adeline | Friand Marielle | Jeannin Elodie | Canivet Cathy | Ambre Aurélie | Ribeiro Etelvina |
147 | 4:01:25 | 129 | Les Pinkettes | 11 | F | Vernoux Flore | Casagraude Céline | Tarrare Elodie | Guillemin Alexia | Rubio Céline | Tharin Zoé |
148 | 4:03:58 | 100 | Randstad | 79 | M | Chetaille Olivier | Urbini Raphaëlle | Cauvas Jean-Marc | Lorton Nicolas | Lorton Virginie | Bencadi Karim |
149 | 4:06:22 | 56 | Vero Mingiens 2 | 80 | M | Johann Miguel | Durel Amélie | Nimmegeers Véronique | Nimmegeers Laurence | Besson Franck | Dupuis Vincent |
150 | 4:07:22 | 3 | Florette Roquette | 81 | M | Reboulet Galaad | Laurent Caroline | Scaglione Marie | Doyen Solenne | Foltran Sébastien | Bransolle Philippe |
151 | 4:07:53 | 70 | Marcel and the Charlieu Girls | 82 | M | Deporte Marcel | Jacquetin Agnès | Jolly Jocelyne | Laval Marie Hélène | Maingue Sarah | Thimonier Nathalie |
152 | 4:08:28 | 61 | Biomerieux les Nad’S | 83 | M | Marillet Laure | Barbier Lise | Cayet Nadège | Romanet Aurélie | Elie Dit Cosaque Kevin | Duperray Fanelly |
153 | 4:09:28 | 117 | CRU chapellois 4 | 12 | F | Faillant Julie | Lespinasse Christine | Flant Frédérique | Bordet Martine | Serra Mélanie | Maucler Emilie |
154 | 4:12:36 | 9 | SORAM | 84 | M | Geny Annick | Dalmaz Laetitia | Fafi Souad | Hydray Etienne | Hajji Zouhire | Dupard Dominique |
155 | 4:16:30 | 19 | Camval 3 | 85 | M | Greffet Séverine | Deshenry Nadine | Thenon Noélie | Petot Joana | Vion Emilie | Michon Nathanaël |