Cl |
Nom Prénom |
Tps |
Dossard |
Equipe |
Coureur |
68 |
Raffa Anne-Sophie |
00:24:01 |
150 |
Les Rosés Pamp' |
6 |
69 |
Broyer Isabelle |
00:24:02 |
43 |
Poype Attitude |
5 |
79 |
Mey Céline |
00:24:21 |
18 |
Les Filles de l'ODLC |
1 |
112 |
Colard Nathalie |
00:25:08 |
18 |
Les Filles de l'ODLC |
4 |
148 |
Egleme Sandrine |
00:25:45 |
70 |
EAM-RexRotary 3 |
4 |
165 |
Alonso Pascale |
00:25:58 |
141 |
Cafés Richard via Eclat de Chocolat |
4 |
167 |
Cottet Puinel Sylvie |
00:26:00 |
18 |
Les Filles de l'ODLC |
3 |
182 |
Antoinet Katy |
00:26:10 |
18 |
Les Filles de l'ODLC |
6 |
205 |
Britton Corinne |
00:26:29 |
68 |
EAM-RexRotary 1 |
3 |
218 |
Perez Nathalie |
00:26:37 |
97 |
Keep Cool Woman |
6 |
221 |
Chauchoy Laïs |
00:26:42 |
153 |
ARBONIS |
2 |
222 |
Volay Corinne |
00:26:42 |
141 |
Cafés Richard via Eclat de Chocolat |
2 |
228 |
Fevre Julie |
00:26:46 |
67 |
EAM - Terres Secrètes |
4 |
237 |
Perrin Amandine |
00:26:52 |
119 |
les voltigeurs |
5 |
239 |
Raffa Marianne |
00:26:56 |
150 |
Les Rosés Pamp' |
5 |
249 |
Mennessier Anna |
00:27:02 |
54 |
Ville de Charnay les Macon |
6 |
248 |
Bourjaillat Camille |
00:27:02 |
107 |
Enedis 1 |
2 |
271 |
Martinet Michelle |
00:27:28 |
18 |
Les Filles de l'ODLC |
2 |
272 |
Henri Solène |
00:27:29 |
128 |
ESL Francheville 2 |
5 |
275 |
Broyer Sabine |
00:27:30 |
109 |
TMC & Cie |
6 |
280 |
Charcosset Amandine |
00:27:36 |
52 |
CDG 71 |
4 |
281 |
Promonet Alice |
00:27:36 |
46 |
INFINITY TRAVAUX |
4 |
287 |
Jouxtel Ophélie |
00:27:39 |
101 |
Sport 2000 Chalon |
2 |
290 |
Mairot Anne |
00:27:40 |
46 |
INFINITY TRAVAUX |
2 |
294 |
Parent Sophie |
00:27:41 |
129 |
Carrefour Supply Chain Sennecé |
5 |
296 |
Moine-Rapy Maud |
00:27:42 |
101 |
Sport 2000 Chalon |
3 |
317 |
Colin Emilie |
00:28:02 |
26 |
Les Écoliers des Buis |
2 |
322 |
Gilbert Séverine |
00:28:05 |
18 |
Les Filles de l'ODLC |
5 |
345 |
Hennebert Caroline |
00:28:23 |
7 |
Les Ladies Mille Pattes |
1 |
357 |
Martinet Sandrine |
00:28:36 |
37 |
Solid'Air71 |
3 |
360 |
Mennetrier Gaëlle |
00:28:42 |
27 |
Tits Fours |
1 |
363 |
Moreau Lorène |
00:28:45 |
126 |
Union Sportive Police Mâconnaise |
3 |
365 |
Renaud Maïté |
00:28:47 |
43 |
Poype Attitude |
2 |
372 |
Cretin Stéphanie |
00:28:49 |
42 |
VERO MINGIENS 2 |
2 |
379 |
Cottancin Myriam |
00:28:53 |
70 |
EAM-RexRotary 3 |
2 |
384 |
Picod Sophie |
00:28:58 |
69 |
EAM-RexRotary 2 |
1 |
391 |
Grand Isabelle |
00:29:02 |
7 |
Les Ladies Mille Pattes |
2 |
399 |
Rabouille Julie |
00:29:12 |
1 |
Aratal |
1 |
405 |
Chardon Carole |
00:29:15 |
119 |
les voltigeurs |
3 |
409 |
Alesina Irène |
00:29:17 |
55 |
MJC Héritan |
6 |
418 |
Rion Corinne |
00:29:27 |
39 |
BR Audit |
2 |
424 |
Bonabau Christine |
00:29:28 |
151 |
Manitowoc |
5 |
437 |
Ambrosi Anne |
00:29:34 |
7 |
Les Ladies Mille Pattes |
5 |
449 |
Raichon-Patru Géraldine |
00:29:51 |
71 |
EAM |
5 |
450 |
Mamecier Christine |
00:29:52 |
7 |
Les Ladies Mille Pattes |
6 |
464 |
Lanoix Fabienne |
00:29:56 |
57 |
Cafés Richard M via Sport 2000 Macon |
1 |
465 |
Lemee Eve Marie |
00:29:56 |
37 |
Solid'Air71 |
4 |
469 |
Missonnier Stéphanie |
00:29:59 |
122 |
Dumaine |
5 |
475 |
Urban Emilie |
00:30:02 |
22 |
BCP1 |
6 |
476 |
Hirsch Céline |
00:30:05 |
19 |
Itron Feminine |
3 |
477 |
Bayon Sylviane |
00:30:06 |
7 |
Les Ladies Mille Pattes |
3 |
480 |
Molard Aline |
00:30:11 |
128 |
ESL Francheville 2 |
3 |
482 |
Saggio Béatrice |
00:30:12 |
111 |
Les DIESEL |
4 |
486 |
Pothier Florine |
00:30:14 |
79 |
Gelas Audit - CDEX |
2 |
488 |
Darnand Fanny |
00:30:15 |
109 |
TMC & Cie |
3 |
487 |
Rebillard Cécile |
00:30:15 |
122 |
Dumaine |
2 |
499 |
Fezzoli Amélie |
00:30:24 |
36 |
Simire |
2 |
500 |
Dubreuil Sylvie |
00:30:24 |
42 |
VERO MINGIENS 2 |
3 |
505 |
Humbert Sylvie |
00:30:29 |
109 |
TMC & Cie |
1 |
511 |
Renaud Martine |
00:30:36 |
24 |
Team Cousins 1 |
2 |
516 |
Grandvoinnet Michele |
00:30:38 |
109 |
TMC & Cie |
4 |
514 |
Lespinasse-Berthelon Béatrice |
00:30:38 |
145 |
CRU CHAPELLOIS 3 |
3 |
518 |
Mollon Stéphanie |
00:30:43 |
142 |
Viriat Marathon |
4 |
520 |
Thivent Virginie |
00:30:44 |
29 |
les fous du SOU 1 |
4 |
519 |
Berny Mylène |
00:30:44 |
49 |
BARGE PELISSON |
2 |
522 |
Pickel Madeleine |
00:30:45 |
61 |
Crossfit Vitry en Charollais |
3 |
521 |
Augoyard Michelle |
00:30:45 |
123 |
PHILICOT |
2 |
524 |
Cazorla Diana |
00:30:46 |
79 |
Gelas Audit - CDEX |
5 |
526 |
Protte Angélique |
00:30:52 |
67 |
EAM - Terres Secrètes |
2 |
531 |
Lespinasse Laetitia |
00:30:58 |
60 |
JOKO FAST |
5 |
532 |
Blondeau Julie |
00:31:00 |
70 |
EAM-RexRotary 3 |
3 |
539 |
Almirall Cynthia |
00:31:03 |
127 |
BioMérieux Craponne Team |
6 |
540 |
Guenot Véronique |
00:31:04 |
138 |
Team SRP |
2 |
541 |
Comelli Lamoot Laurie |
00:31:05 |
31 |
Randstad |
1 |
544 |
Dalmasso Laurie |
00:31:08 |
138 |
Team SRP |
4 |
546 |
Corbet Emilie |
00:31:09 |
69 |
EAM-RexRotary 2 |
2 |
547 |
Farizy Christelle |
00:31:10 |
127 |
BioMérieux Craponne Team |
5 |
550 |
Pichon Matilde |
00:31:12 |
7 |
Les Ladies Mille Pattes |
4 |
552 |
Couillet Aude-Claire |
00:31:15 |
152 |
Ecogitactions - Coworking |
5 |
555 |
Curt Nathalie |
00:31:19 |
142 |
Viriat Marathon |
3 |
556 |
Diaz Silva Marine |
00:31:19 |
39 |
BR Audit |
4 |
558 |
Pons Florence |
00:31:23 |
93 |
PROXIVAL |
5 |
560 |
Lavenant Anne Marie |
00:31:27 |
26 |
Les Écoliers des Buis |
4 |
561 |
Delorme Carole |
00:31:28 |
85 |
Kat 7 équipe 1 |
6 |
564 |
Picard Emilie |
00:31:31 |
13 |
Team JOKO |
3 |
566 |
Dupard Dominique |
00:31:33 |
2 |
ORLAM SORAM |
6 |
569 |
Bordet Floriane |
00:31:38 |
108 |
Enedis 2 |
4 |
574 |
Anne Marie Toutan |
00:31:48 |
86 |
Kat 7 équipe 2 |
6 |
575 |
Rodarie-Vacheron Béatrice |
00:31:50 |
128 |
ESL Francheville 2 |
2 |
577 |
Perrat Nicole |
00:31:52 |
123 |
PHILICOT |
1 |
579 |
Lespinasse Sophie |
00:31:53 |
16 |
JOKO speed |
3 |
581 |
Laurent Léonie |
00:31:54 |
83 |
1000 Pattes Runners |
3 |
582 |
Clot Marie-Lucie |
00:31:55 |
134 |
Florette Caluire |
1 |
585 |
Fernandes Florie |
00:31:58 |
15 |
Les Six Cochons/Nicolas Pretet Rénovation |
2 |
586 |
Bizon Anne |
00:31:59 |
120 |
Cantine Varennes-Vinzelles |
5 |
587 |
Felix Adeline |
00:32:00 |
27 |
Tits Fours |
3 |
589 |
Nevoret Marie-Christine |
00:32:08 |
12 |
Biziat Endurance 2 (Mixte) |
1 |
592 |
Jacqueson Sophie |
00:32:08 |
118 |
1000 Pattes Gambettes au joli coeur |
6 |
591 |
Marechal Pauline |
00:32:08 |
130 |
les Charpakiennes en basket |
4 |
596 |
Dacruz Chantal |
00:32:11 |
44 |
1000 Pattes les Gambettes 1
|
5 |
597 |
Pourprix Nathalie |
00:32:12 |
75 |
Aubade / Comptoir des Fers 1 |
4 |
598 |
Fouquay Marie-Emilie |
00:32:12 |
13 |
Team JOKO |
4 |
600 |
Chevalier Laurence |
00:32:15 |
8 |
Vilmorin Jardin |
5 |
602 |
Buiret Marianne |
00:32:16 |
49 |
BARGE PELISSON |
3 |
604 |
Dutartre Caroline |
00:32:18 |
19 |
Itron Feminine |
6 |
608 |
Choulet Myriam |
00:32:25 |
148 |
Les Etoiles de Marcy
bioMérieux |
3 |
609 |
Thiery Emilie |
00:32:25 |
28 |
les fous du SOU 2 |
4 |
610 |
Sittler Charlène |
00:32:28 |
44 |
1000 Pattes les Gambettes 1
|
4 |
611 |
Berthelon Amélie |
00:32:29 |
108 |
Enedis 2 |
1 |
613 |
Penin Sandra |
00:32:31 |
35 |
Malaf et Compagnie |
1 |
614 |
Françon Julie |
00:32:32 |
53 |
4 BALOU |
1 |
616 |
Dath Gloria |
00:32:34 |
61 |
Crossfit Vitry en Charollais |
5 |
615 |
Beaupertuis Camille |
00:32:34 |
19 |
Itron Feminine |
1 |
620 |
Woog Marie Laure |
00:32:36 |
62 |
La Team de Marie |
6 |
618 |
Araszkiewirz Estelle |
00:32:36 |
86 |
Kat 7 équipe 2 |
2 |
622 |
Faure Marie Suzanne |
00:32:38 |
132 |
Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac 2 |
5 |
625 |
Monterimard Colette |
00:32:40 |
128 |
ESL Francheville 2 |
4 |
624 |
Cordier Angélina |
00:32:40 |
4 |
Team Flower's 1 |
2 |
623 |
Audras Muriel |
00:32:40 |
143 |
CRU CHAPELLOIS 1 |
1 |
626 |
Jouve Stéphanie |
00:32:41 |
130 |
les Charpakiennes en basket |
6 |
627 |
Sallet Christelle |
00:32:45 |
142 |
Viriat Marathon |
2 |
628 |
Foch Christine |
00:32:45 |
120 |
Cantine Varennes-Vinzelles |
4 |
629 |
Giraud Corinne |
00:32:48 |
62 |
La Team de Marie |
3 |
631 |
Prieur Marine |
00:32:49 |
53 |
4 BALOU |
6 |
636 |
Brand Stéphanie |
00:32:56 |
8 |
Vilmorin Jardin |
4 |
641 |
Delorme Marilyne |
00:33:00 |
104 |
Maternité Mâcon |
5 |
640 |
Philibert Nathalie |
00:33:00 |
88 |
La Foulée Matourine féminine |
5 |
642 |
Luguin Nathalie |
00:33:02 |
8 |
Vilmorin Jardin |
1 |
643 |
Caredda Valérie |
00:33:02 |
116 |
BIO MERIEUX Super Dynamiques Amateurs |
2 |
645 |
Gonin Pascale |
00:33:04 |
111 |
Les DIESEL |
2 |
647 |
Larochette Cindy |
00:33:05 |
16 |
JOKO speed |
4 |
649 |
Tramaille Fanny |
00:33:06 |
62 |
La Team de Marie |
5 |
650 |
Rubio Céline |
00:33:08 |
71 |
EAM |
4 |
651 |
Bonna Genevieve |
00:33:10 |
25 |
Team Cousins 2 |
5 |
654 |
Becker Laura |
00:33:16 |
63 |
MOBILOU CREATION |
3 |
656 |
Lacour Virginie |
00:33:20 |
14 |
ASCADE |
5 |
657 |
Courbis Alyzée |
00:33:21 |
14 |
ASCADE |
2 |
659 |
Loudot Christine |
00:33:22 |
62 |
La Team de Marie |
1 |
660 |
Sante Aude |
00:33:22 |
53 |
4 BALOU |
5 |
662 |
Bordat Agnès |
00:33:23 |
113 |
Team Auchan 2 |
4 |
661 |
Vassilyevitch Christine |
00:33:23 |
136 |
Florette Macon 2 |
1 |
663 |
Chevalier Stéphanie |
00:33:24 |
20 |
Itron Mixte |
2 |
664 |
Dravert Jocelyne |
00:33:24 |
62 |
La Team de Marie |
4 |
665 |
Rozat-Facchinetti Emilie |
00:33:26 |
29 |
les fous du SOU 1 |
2 |
667 |
Bourdillon Béatrice |
00:33:29 |
24 |
Team Cousins 1 |
4 |
668 |
Chindamo Julie |
00:33:32 |
143 |
CRU CHAPELLOIS 1 |
2 |
669 |
Mathieu Gaelle |
00:33:32 |
34 |
Caisse d'Epargne Le Creusot Montceau |
4 |
670 |
Joux Nathalie |
00:33:36 |
120 |
Cantine Varennes-Vinzelles |
3 |
672 |
Perrier Jessica |
00:33:36 |
86 |
Kat 7 équipe 2 |
3 |
674 |
Margeland Isabelle |
00:33:37 |
66 |
Carrefour 2 |
5 |
675 |
David Coralie |
00:33:38 |
20 |
Itron Mixte |
3 |
677 |
Bressand Marie |
00:33:41 |
63 |
MOBILOU CREATION |
2 |
678 |
Payrault Clémence |
00:33:44 |
60 |
JOKO FAST |
3 |
679 |
Primel Delphine |
00:33:45 |
150 |
Les Rosés Pamp' |
2 |
680 |
Champagnon Delphine |
00:33:45 |
103 |
REGILAIT 2 |
6 |
681 |
Charpentier Corinne |
00:33:46 |
75 |
Aubade / Comptoir des Fers 1 |
3 |
685 |
Obrecht Sylvie |
00:33:50 |
122 |
Dumaine |
4 |
684 |
Rion Sandrine |
00:33:50 |
145 |
CRU CHAPELLOIS 3 |
2 |
688 |
Baillet Florence |
00:33:53 |
83 |
1000 Pattes Runners |
2 |
690 |
Bory Anne-Charlotte |
00:33:56 |
135 |
Florette Macon 1 |
1 |
693 |
Marguerite Sandrine |
00:34:03 |
6 |
Sarl Matit / Collet Industries |
1 |
694 |
Canard Amélie |
00:34:03 |
19 |
Itron Feminine |
2 |
695 |
Veber Sandrine |
00:34:04 |
149 |
Last minute |
4 |
697 |
Viggiano Laura |
00:34:05 |
97 |
Keep Cool Woman |
1 |
698 |
Barbosa Françoise |
00:34:05 |
85 |
Kat 7 équipe 1 |
2 |
700 |
Laurentfrancisco Sonia |
00:34:07 |
126 |
Union Sportive Police Mâconnaise |
2 |
701 |
Aubry Sophie |
00:34:08 |
146 |
TEAM MULTILOX |
4 |
702 |
Traversier Emmanuelle |
00:34:09 |
109 |
TMC & Cie |
2 |
705 |
Porta Nadège |
00:34:10 |
138 |
Team SRP |
3 |
704 |
Marmet Annie |
00:34:10 |
118 |
1000 Pattes Gambettes au joli coeur |
1 |
707 |
Vichet Florence |
00:34:16 |
68 |
EAM-RexRotary 1 |
2 |
709 |
Coperet Annick |
00:34:20 |
65 |
Carrefour 1 |
1 |
710 |
Gaudiau Sophie |
00:34:20 |
6 |
Sarl Matit / Collet Industries |
2 |
711 |
Leou Tham Séverine |
00:34:21 |
134 |
Florette Caluire |
3 |
712 |
Gouillon Amélie |
00:34:23 |
2 |
ORLAM SORAM |
4 |
714 |
Guillet Emmanuelle |
00:34:24 |
130 |
les Charpakiennes en basket |
5 |
715 |
Fanin Christelle |
00:34:26 |
135 |
Florette Macon 1 |
2 |
716 |
Mercier Coralie |
00:34:28 |
140 |
les Plus Vaillantes Sportives PVS |
2 |
717 |
Gander Anne |
00:34:29 |
148 |
Les Etoiles de Marcy
bioMérieux |
4 |
718 |
Duc Valérie |
00:34:31 |
65 |
Carrefour 1 |
2 |
722 |
Perrin Cathy |
00:34:33 |
97 |
Keep Cool Woman |
4 |
721 |
Buisson Magali |
00:34:33 |
127 |
BioMérieux Craponne Team |
1 |
724 |
Valle Emmanuelle |
00:34:34 |
74 |
MBA-Maconnais Beaujolais Agglo 2 |
4 |
725 |
Vitureau Fabienne |
00:34:35 |
64 |
Pharmacie de la Coupée |
1 |
726 |
Desborde Marielle |
00:34:35 |
116 |
BIO MERIEUX Super Dynamiques Amateurs |
5 |
728 |
Gardier Aurore |
00:34:39 |
127 |
BioMérieux Craponne Team |
3 |
729 |
Mathieux Audrina |
00:34:41 |
104 |
Maternité Mâcon |
3 |
730 |
Fayard Charlotte |
00:34:42 |
140 |
les Plus Vaillantes Sportives PVS |
3 |
732 |
Trouillet Annick |
00:34:45 |
111 |
Les DIESEL |
3 |
734 |
Simonet Virginie |
00:34:47 |
88 |
La Foulée Matourine féminine |
1 |
737 |
Villedey Pascale |
00:34:49 |
50 |
Les Vollettes |
4 |
739 |
Jay Marie-Adeline |
00:34:50 |
65 |
Carrefour 1 |
5 |
740 |
Boyat Vanessa |
00:34:52 |
111 |
Les DIESEL |
6 |
741 |
Balligand Christiane |
00:34:55 |
81 |
Les Rikiki's Runners |
2 |
743 |
Copier Valérie |
00:34:57 |
88 |
La Foulée Matourine féminine |
4 |
744 |
David Nicole |
00:34:58 |
22 |
BCP1 |
2 |
745 |
Joly Séverine |
00:35:02 |
118 |
1000 Pattes Gambettes au joli coeur |
3 |
746 |
Briand Nadia |
00:35:03 |
66 |
Carrefour 2 |
2 |
747 |
Bonnetain Lucie |
00:35:04 |
97 |
Keep Cool Woman |
2 |
749 |
Logerot Sophie |
00:35:04 |
58 |
CARSAT BFC |
5 |
751 |
Nimmegeers Laurence |
00:35:07 |
42 |
VERO MINGIENS 2 |
4 |
750 |
Bérard Eloise |
00:35:07 |
94 |
INTERLEGUMES 1 |
3 |
752 |
Pereira Das Neves Fabienne |
00:35:09 |
12 |
Biziat Endurance 2 (Mixte) |
2 |
753 |
Jugnet Céline |
00:35:10 |
54 |
Ville de Charnay les Macon |
4 |
754 |
Geffrin Pichot Sandrine |
00:35:12 |
77 |
MASSILLY 1 |
4 |
757 |
Fieux Virginie |
00:35:15 |
82 |
1000 Pattes Just_For_Fun |
3 |
759 |
Blanc Stephanie |
00:35:20 |
140 |
les Plus Vaillantes Sportives PVS |
6 |
761 |
Maddalena Julie |
00:35:24 |
10 |
CrossCad'Or |
3 |
763 |
Desbons Sandrine |
00:35:25 |
58 |
CARSAT BFC |
3 |
762 |
Guillard Isabelle |
00:35:25 |
149 |
Last minute |
1 |
764 |
Friand Marielle |
00:35:27 |
104 |
Maternité Mâcon |
2 |
766 |
Lacroix Patricia |
00:35:27 |
114 |
Team Auchan 1 |
4 |
765 |
Lafont Juliette |
00:35:27 |
132 |
Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac 2 |
4 |
767 |
Fournier Delphine |
00:35:32 |
116 |
BIO MERIEUX Super Dynamiques Amateurs |
4 |
768 |
Araujo Sylvie |
00:35:35 |
50 |
Les Vollettes |
5 |
769 |
Gimet Clémentine |
00:35:36 |
64 |
Pharmacie de la Coupée |
5 |
770 |
Clerc Laetitia |
00:35:37 |
119 |
les voltigeurs |
2 |
771 |
Robin Fabienne |
00:35:37 |
88 |
La Foulée Matourine féminine |
6 |
772 |
Chopin Émilie |
00:35:39 |
88 |
La Foulée Matourine féminine |
3 |
773 |
Geny Annick |
00:35:41 |
2 |
ORLAM SORAM |
5 |
775 |
Lorrain Marie Pierre |
00:35:42 |
103 |
REGILAIT 2 |
3 |
776 |
Jambon Sophie |
00:35:42 |
143 |
CRU CHAPELLOIS 1 |
4 |
777 |
Corneloup Emmanuelle |
00:35:48 |
62 |
La Team de Marie |
2 |
778 |
Beigne Delphine |
00:35:48 |
111 |
Les DIESEL |
5 |
779 |
Pélisson Mathilde |
00:35:49 |
49 |
BARGE PELISSON |
5 |
781 |
Sebo Julia |
00:35:52 |
37 |
Solid'Air71 |
1 |
782 |
Monnin Laury |
00:35:53 |
53 |
4 BALOU |
2 |
784 |
Lespinasse Christine |
00:35:54 |
143 |
CRU CHAPELLOIS 1 |
6 |
783 |
Moine Sandrine |
00:35:54 |
34 |
Caisse d'Epargne Le Creusot Montceau |
2 |
786 |
Kappeli Mathilde |
00:35:56 |
104 |
Maternité Mâcon |
6 |
787 |
Laplace Christine |
00:35:58 |
118 |
1000 Pattes Gambettes au joli coeur |
5 |
788 |
Seive Elisabeth |
00:36:05 |
112 |
Chateau de Cruzille |
2 |
789 |
Viniere Martine |
00:36:08 |
66 |
Carrefour 2 |
1 |
790 |
Perret Christine |
00:36:10 |
59 |
APRRentis runners |
5 |
792 |
Dauvergne Nathalie |
00:36:16 |
50 |
Les Vollettes |
1 |
793 |
Diebra Laura |
00:36:16 |
19 |
Itron Feminine |
4 |
794 |
Procar Agathe |
00:36:17 |
152 |
Ecogitactions - Coworking |
4 |
795 |
Gillet Stéphanie |
00:36:18 |
130 |
les Charpakiennes en basket |
2 |
796 |
Martins Graziella |
00:36:18 |
50 |
Les Vollettes |
6 |
797 |
Lacroze Stéphanie |
00:36:19 |
86 |
Kat 7 équipe 2 |
4 |
798 |
Michalczyk Audrey |
00:36:19 |
6 |
Sarl Matit / Collet Industries |
5 |
800 |
Chapuis Sophie |
00:36:22 |
38 |
USLD Paray le Monial |
6 |
801 |
Galland Sandrine |
00:36:29 |
23 |
BCP2 |
2 |
803 |
Pommier Frédérique |
00:36:33 |
19 |
Itron Feminine |
5 |
805 |
Guillard Rosine |
00:36:39 |
140 |
les Plus Vaillantes Sportives PVS |
4 |
806 |
Bonna Isabelle |
00:36:41 |
25 |
Team Cousins 2 |
2 |
807 |
Cortinovis Catherine |
00:36:43 |
79 |
Gelas Audit - CDEX |
3 |
808 |
Dupré Cécile |
00:36:46 |
132 |
Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac 2 |
6 |
809 |
Renaud Géraldine |
00:36:47 |
149 |
Last minute |
2 |
810 |
Haouchine Zohra |
00:36:48 |
8 |
Vilmorin Jardin |
2 |
811 |
Virot Fabienne |
00:36:50 |
64 |
Pharmacie de la Coupée |
2 |
812 |
Cartal Brigitte |
00:36:53 |
125 |
CALG ( club allure libre Gueugnon) |
2 |
814 |
Beal Catherine |
00:36:55 |
50 |
Les Vollettes |
3 |
816 |
Foilleret Blandine |
00:37:03 |
25 |
Team Cousins 2 |
4 |
817 |
Bidalot Emilie |
00:37:04 |
140 |
les Plus Vaillantes Sportives PVS |
5 |
818 |
Virot Emilie |
00:37:05 |
64 |
Pharmacie de la Coupée |
6 |
820 |
Chambard Emeline |
00:37:08 |
132 |
Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac 2 |
1 |
821 |
Ternier Florence |
00:37:10 |
82 |
1000 Pattes Just_For_Fun |
4 |
822 |
Laplace Claire |
00:37:12 |
143 |
CRU CHAPELLOIS 1 |
3 |
823 |
Quaglietti Evelyne |
00:37:12 |
118 |
1000 Pattes Gambettes au joli coeur |
4 |
826 |
Martin Zemlik Fabrine |
00:37:24 |
58 |
CARSAT BFC |
1 |
827 |
Gobier Hélène |
00:37:27 |
94 |
INTERLEGUMES 1 |
4 |
829 |
Ravera Adeline |
00:37:36 |
104 |
Maternité Mâcon |
1 |
830 |
Barlet Agnes |
00:37:37 |
8 |
Vilmorin Jardin |
3 |
832 |
Vaugeois Solène |
00:37:40 |
95 |
INTERLEGUMES 2 |
3 |
831 |
Sammarone Marie |
00:37:40 |
149 |
Last minute |
3 |
833 |
Serra Mélanie |
00:37:42 |
143 |
CRU CHAPELLOIS 1 |
5 |
835 |
Lardy Angélique |
00:37:49 |
97 |
Keep Cool Woman |
3 |
836 |
Urbini Raphaëlle |
00:37:50 |
31 |
Randstad |
4 |
837 |
Simon Kathleen |
00:37:50 |
148 |
Les Etoiles de Marcy
bioMérieux |
5 |
839 |
Sanchez Chantal |
00:37:55 |
113 |
Team Auchan 2 |
5 |
838 |
Gregoire Delphine |
00:37:55 |
125 |
CALG ( club allure libre Gueugnon) |
3 |
840 |
Fernandes Rosa |
00:37:56 |
38 |
USLD Paray le Monial |
4 |
842 |
Bourgeois Virginie |
00:38:07 |
5 |
Team Flower's 2 |
2 |
843 |
Canivet Cathy |
00:38:10 |
104 |
Maternité Mâcon |
4 |
846 |
Berthet Stéphanie |
00:38:18 |
5 |
Team Flower's 2 |
1 |
847 |
Monterrat Lucie |
00:38:19 |
133 |
Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac 3 |
5 |
849 |
Guenebaut Cathy |
00:38:24 |
10 |
CrossCad'Or |
5 |
850 |
Bayle Agnès |
00:38:25 |
138 |
Team SRP |
1 |
851 |
Kolm Carole |
00:38:27 |
111 |
Les DIESEL |
1 |
852 |
Fayard Julie |
00:38:28 |
50 |
Les Vollettes |
2 |
853 |
Masse Camille |
00:38:29 |
64 |
Pharmacie de la Coupée |
3 |
855 |
Brun Bénédicte |
00:38:32 |
38 |
USLD Paray le Monial |
3 |
857 |
Pacquelet Carole |
00:38:33 |
103 |
REGILAIT 2 |
4 |
856 |
Grand Clémence |
00:38:33 |
53 |
4 BALOU |
4 |
859 |
Maitre Corinne |
00:38:40 |
140 |
les Plus Vaillantes Sportives PVS |
1 |
860 |
Robert Carole |
00:38:42 |
86 |
Kat 7 équipe 2 |
5 |
862 |
Maintenon Amélie |
00:38:43 |
58 |
CARSAT BFC |
4 |
861 |
Le Saint Jessica |
00:38:43 |
134 |
Florette Caluire |
2 |
863 |
Masse Béatrice |
00:38:44 |
64 |
Pharmacie de la Coupée |
4 |
865 |
Li Ming |
00:38:50 |
103 |
REGILAIT 2 |
2 |
868 |
Gil Isabelle |
00:39:01 |
52 |
CDG 71 |
3 |
869 |
Dubois Julie |
00:39:03 |
36 |
Simire |
1 |
870 |
Terrier Magali |
00:39:03 |
58 |
CARSAT BFC |
2 |
871 |
Vigan Laetitia |
00:39:03 |
116 |
BIO MERIEUX Super Dynamiques Amateurs |
6 |
872 |
Lacroix Jennifer |
00:39:06 |
114 |
Team Auchan 1 |
1 |
873 |
Grezaud Morel Elodie |
00:39:08 |
148 |
Les Etoiles de Marcy
bioMérieux |
1 |
874 |
Guizzon Dorine |
00:39:09 |
37 |
Solid'Air71 |
2 |
875 |
Raymond Pauline |
00:39:09 |
10 |
CrossCad'Or |
2 |
876 |
Philibert Patricia |
00:39:11 |
88 |
La Foulée Matourine féminine |
2 |
877 |
Bruneau Véronique |
00:39:21 |
26 |
Les Écoliers des Buis |
3 |
878 |
Ranque Annelaure |
00:39:23 |
116 |
BIO MERIEUX Super Dynamiques Amateurs |
1 |
879 |
Gonod Sylvie |
00:39:25 |
85 |
Kat 7 équipe 1 |
4 |
880 |
Lallemand Agnès |
00:39:28 |
85 |
Kat 7 équipe 1 |
5 |
881 |
Pretet Florence |
00:39:32 |
15 |
Les Six Cochons/Nicolas Pretet Rénovation |
1 |
882 |
Allard Christel |
00:39:37 |
130 |
les Charpakiennes en basket |
1 |
884 |
Buffet Corinne |
00:39:44 |
23 |
BCP2 |
1 |
883 |
Lapierre Marie-Thérèse |
00:39:44 |
22 |
BCP1 |
1 |
885 |
Gollin Stéphanie |
00:39:46 |
4 |
Team Flower's 1 |
1 |
886 |
Molle Sylvia |
00:39:53 |
28 |
les fous du SOU 2 |
2 |
887 |
Cabrol Marilyne |
00:39:54 |
61 |
Crossfit Vitry en Charollais |
1 |
889 |
Sangoy Emmanuelle |
00:40:08 |
14 |
ASCADE |
4 |
890 |
Gobet Nathalie |
00:40:17 |
59 |
APRRentis runners |
4 |
891 |
Vallensant Coralyne |
00:40:22 |
133 |
Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac 3 |
1 |
892 |
Gobet Alizée |
00:40:24 |
132 |
Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac 2 |
3 |
893 |
Brolin Delphine |
00:40:36 |
97 |
Keep Cool Woman |
5 |
894 |
Adin Cécilie |
00:40:37 |
32 |
OXXO EVOLUTION 1 |
3 |
895 |
Monchanin Laetitia |
00:40:42 |
133 |
Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac 3 |
4 |
896 |
Kiryluk Sandra |
00:40:44 |
114 |
Team Auchan 1 |
5 |
897 |
Boehm Vanessa |
00:40:46 |
57 |
Cafés Richard M via Sport 2000 Macon |
2 |
899 |
Garnier Ida |
00:40:56 |
93 |
PROXIVAL |
2 |
900 |
Monteil Ghislaine |
00:41:01 |
106 |
CREDIT MUTUEL MACON |
4 |
901 |
Gallon Ingrid |
00:41:21 |
38 |
USLD Paray le Monial |
5 |
902 |
Durand Virginie |
00:41:49 |
80 |
Les Copains D'Abord |
1 |
903 |
Bonnafous Amélie |
00:42:05 |
130 |
les Charpakiennes en basket |
3 |
905 |
Nugues Karine |
00:42:30 |
57 |
Cafés Richard M via Sport 2000 Macon |
3 |
907 |
Fernandez Maria |
00:42:35 |
40 |
Au Coin du Feu |
3 |
908 |
Lardat Virginie |
00:42:43 |
5 |
Team Flower's 2 |
3 |
909 |
Juillard Marie |
00:42:53 |
133 |
Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac 3 |
3 |
910 |
Charlot Florence |
00:42:55 |
118 |
1000 Pattes Gambettes au joli coeur |
2 |
911 |
Ruffin Erica |
00:44:29 |
148 |
Les Etoiles de Marcy
bioMérieux |
2 |
912 |
Perraud Marilyn |
00:44:45 |
146 |
TEAM MULTILOX |
3 |
913 |
Joseph Joelle |
00:44:47 |
32 |
OXXO EVOLUTION 1 |
2 |
914 |
Joris Juliette |
00:45:33 |
80 |
Les Copains D'Abord |
2 |
915 |
Coupard Céline |
00:45:43 |
38 |
USLD Paray le Monial |
1 |
916 |
Jailloux Sandrine |
00:46:04 |
85 |
Kat 7 équipe 1 |
3 |
917 |
Udovtsch Danielle |
00:47:08 |
106 |
CREDIT MUTUEL MACON |
2 |
918 |
Berthier Nelly |
01:00:00 |
81 |
Les Rikiki's Runners |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|