Marathon relais 11 septembre 2021 - classement général équipes avec temps individuel
Moyenne générale tour : 00:30:47 - Hommes : 00:28:38 - Dames : 00:34:09
Cl Equipe Dossard Cat Tps Cl/Cat Meilleur Tr Nom1 S1 Tps1 Cl1 Nom2 S2 Tps2 Cl2 Nom3 S3 Tps3 Cl3 Nom4 S4 Tps4 Cl4 Nom5 S5 Tps5 Cl5 Nom6 S6 Tps6 Cl6 Tps7 Cl7
1 NATUR RUNNING - CAFES RICHARD - EAM HOMMES 66 H 02:31:35 1 00:18:47 Dessaintjean Nicolas H 00:21:04 3 Lamaamri Karim H 00:24:49 4 Doubou Aziz H 00:23:37 2 Samoyeau Geoffrey H 00:21:02 1 Bourgeois Dimitri H 00:19:13 1 Allali Nasser H 00:18:47 1 00:23:07 1
2 SCAD INDUSTRIES 1 1 H 02:32:18 2 00:20:04 Violon Emilien H 00:20:04 1 Boisseau Benoit H 00:22:09 1 Lapalu Cedric H 00:21:21 1 Vuillod Damien H 00:22:45 2 Coquet Thierry H 00:21:57 3 Coquet Paul H 00:20:34 2 00:23:32 2
3 BRESSE SAONE RUNNING 1 17 H 02:40:31 3 00:20:18 Marques Tiago H 00:20:18 2 Duby Jacky H 00:23:33 2 Vernoux Benjamin H 00:24:26 3 Bourdon Guillaume H 00:23:51 3 Voisin Lucas H 00:22:38 4 Ferreira Oliva Pereira Joao H 00:20:57 4 00:24:52 3
4 US REPLONGES FOOT 57 H 03:00:11 4 00:22:30 Gauthier Michael H 00:25:09 14 Broyer Alan H 00:25:49 7 Veuillet Elliot H 00:28:28 16 Vernoux Quentin H 00:27:15 11 Berry Arthur H 00:23:41 5 Granger Sebastien H 00:22:30 5 00:27:23 4
5 SCAD INDUSTRIES 2 2 H 03:02:00 5 00:22:33 Heurtier David H 00:22:33 5 Roussiot Jerome H 00:28:50 14 Deleurence Francois-Xavier H 00:25:52 8 Seyssel Nicolas H 00:25:30 4 Deviller Herve H 00:25:35 12 Lamotte Stephane H 00:24:53 13 00:28:53 5
6 MATOU'RUN 2 / PHILIPPE AUTO PIECES MATOUR 61 H 03:03:01 6 00:23:56 Geslin  Baptiste H 00:23:56 10 Servignat  Thierry H 00:25:26 5 Giraud Vincent H 00:25:10 5 Labrosse Franck H 00:29:23 25 Nesme Eric H 00:25:27 11 Mazille Gregory H 00:24:06 9 00:29:37 7
7 SPODE CAFES RICHARD 67 F 03:03:13 1 00:22:57 Caniou Stephanie F 00:22:57 7 Egleme Orlane F 00:24:47 3 Berthier Laurianne F 00:26:35 9 Vallet Natacha F 00:26:46 9 Rollet Agathe F 00:25:25 10 Egleme Sandrine F 00:27:31 36 00:29:16 6
8 ESL FRANCHEVILLE MASTER 2 59 H 03:11:11 7 00:24:21 Simon Xavier H 00:24:21 11 Rodarie Nicolas H 00:28:58 15 Diet Guy H 00:29:18 25 Pozzo Franck H 00:28:00 16 Maisse Cedric H 00:25:59 14 Poittevin Matthieu H 00:24:50 12 00:29:48 8
9 DREAM TEAM 70 H 03:11:43 8 00:24:47 Fachinetti Guillaume H 00:26:35 22 Furtin  Cedric H 00:25:46 6 Michel Ludovic H 00:24:47 4 Bidaut Florent  H 00:26:35 8 Phillipe Laurent H 00:29:45 33 Favier  Alain H 00:25:22 16 00:32:56 15
10 EAM 2 POUR PHILIPPE 11 M 03:12:47 1 00:20:42 Besse Celine F 00:26:10 19 Bataillard Catherine F 00:31:28 27 Kling Jean-Pierre H 00:29:15 23 Rhomer Quentin H 00:29:43 26 Ducroux Antoine H 00:20:42 2 Prevost Alain H 00:24:00 7 00:31:34 12
11 TEAM BERN'S AND CO 68 M 03:13:22 2 00:20:44 Bernard Nelly F 00:30:46 42 Bernard Rene H 00:28:33 13 Perrin Amandine F 00:28:06 13 Bernard Cedric  H 00:30:05 28 Lascar Burty H 00:23:43 6 Febvre Jeremy H 00:20:44 3 00:31:29 10
12 TEAM_CHICOTTE 25 H 03:14:51 9 00:25:44 Mouloud Alain H 00:28:36 33 Miranda Esteban H 00:28:24 11 Picard Sylvain H 00:27:21 10 Picard Ilann H 00:27:20 12 Valiau Benoit  H 00:26:29 15 Constant Maxime H 00:25:44 22 00:31:00 9
13 LES BLANY FIK 55 H 03:20:38 10 00:23:44 Robert Rudy H 00:23:48 9 Cornaz Julien H 00:31:49 29 Velut Eric H 00:32:48 41 Robert Lionel H 00:26:52 10 Cottancin Pascal H 00:23:44 7 Videlo Philippe H 00:27:42 41 00:34:00 19
14 TCHUSS JULIE - EAM 5 42 H 03:21:33 11 00:24:24 Fevre Antoine H 00:24:24 12 Fevre Jean-Marie H 00:25:51 8 Febvre David H 00:31:22 32 Febvre Merlin H 00:26:29 6 Fevre Nicolas H 00:31:44 50 Roux Regis H 00:26:22 29 00:35:26 25
15 ESL FRANCHEVILLE MASTER 13 H 03:22:16 12 00:26:01 Hyver Laurent H 00:26:01 16 Villedieu Benjamin H 00:28:32 12 Marcandella Frederic  H 00:28:15 15 Rollin Daniel H 00:27:50 14 Meyer Sylvain H 00:31:29 46 Haemmerer Sebastien H 00:28:42 51 00:31:32 11
16 LA TEAM DE FRED 34 H 03:23:13 13 00:22:27 Gatto Remi H 00:22:27 4 Boulivan Dominique H 00:32:40 35 Girard Clarisse F 00:28:50 19 Martins Hugo H 00:31:52 36 Fournier Nathan H 00:28:51 28 Lebeaux Frederique H 00:25:26 18 00:33:10 17
17 BRESSE SAONE RUNNING 2 21 H 03:23:21 14 00:25:56 Bridon Jean-Philippe H 00:26:14 20 Paquier Emilie F 00:33:45 41 Faraone Antonio H 00:28:50 18 Letourneaux Quentin H 00:28:53 22 Robin Christophe H 00:26:46 16 Gollin Arnaud H 00:25:56 24 00:33:01 16
18 ACS ST JEAN BY NIGHT 22 H 03:23:35 15 00:25:50 Bourdon Olivier H 00:30:16 39 Pons Franck H 00:30:26 20 Vaissaud Daniel H 00:27:36 11 Laforest Christophe H 00:30:28 30 Vacheresse Stephane H 00:25:50 13 Gleitz Sylvain H 00:25:50 23 00:33:12 18
19 1000 PATTES ALL-STARS 38 M 03:23:45 3 00:25:04 Francon Eric H 00:25:04 13 Delie Blandine F 00:29:08 16 Nunes Nadine F 00:30:28 29 Michaux David H 00:28:29 19 Joly David H 00:27:06 18 Piqueras Thierry H 00:27:33 37 00:36:02 27
20 VLP 69 M 03:24:01 4 00:25:23 Philibert Ludovic H 00:27:20 28 Obrecht Sylvie F 00:31:12 24 Butty Patrick H 00:28:37 17 Guilleaume Marie F 00:31:35 34 Morel  Damien H 00:27:31 22 Casu Jeremie H 00:25:23 17 00:32:27 13
21 SCAD INDUSTRIES 3 3 F 03:28:06 2 00:25:05 Lepage Isabelle F 00:28:17 30 Trincal Aurelie F 00:30:39 21 Rave Amandine F 00:31:37 36 Huitel Emilie F 00:28:40 20 Maubant Mathilde F 00:31:12 44 Besson Manon F 00:25:05 14 00:32:41 14
22 EAM 1 POUR PHILIPPE 10 M 03:29:47 5 00:23:26 Vallet Sebastien H 00:26:09 18 Toutan Anne-Marie F 00:35:20 50 Protte Angelique F 00:31:01 30 Dauce Christophe H 00:28:15 18 Dubreuil Sylvie F 00:29:32 32 Geoffroy Thierry H 00:23:26 6 00:36:09 28
23 MISTERTEMP'TEAM 56 M 03:33:01 6 00:25:59 Dupre Gwenole H 00:26:09 17 Vacle Cindy  F 00:34:12 44 Terrier Mathieu H 00:29:07 22 Zadkovic Sarah  F 00:33:17 45 Enguehard Loic H 00:27:20 20 Laplace Guillaume H 00:25:59 25 00:37:01 31
24 CRU CHAPELLOIS 53 M 03:33:25 7 00:27:47 Bataillard Michael H 00:27:47 29 Veau Caroline F 00:31:36 28 Paccaud Ludovic H 00:28:13 14 Guilloux Laurent H 00:30:37 31 Dale Caroline F 00:33:02 60 Thas Kevin H 00:28:05 44 00:34:11 21
25 SCAD INDUSTRIES 4 4 M 03:34:35 8 00:26:16 Dubreuil Vincent H 00:30:00 36 Gaget Gerard H 00:27:29 10 Robin Tifenn F 00:34:50 49 Jacquet Lucile F 00:33:25 48 Dubois Jean-Philippe H 00:27:44 24 Loget Julien H 00:26:16 27 00:34:54 24
26 RM TOUS ENSEMBLE 31 H 03:36:13 16 00:24:42 Claudel Yoan H 00:27:09 27 Piguet  Christophe  H 00:30:10 19 Dutartre  Noemie F 00:37:51 67 Piguet Benoit H 00:27:51 15 Loudot  Theo H 00:27:14 19 Nugues Guillaume H 00:24:42 10 00:41:21 55
27 BRESSE SAONE RUNNING 3 60 M 03:37:51 9 00:26:05 Goujon Mickael H 00:26:53 23 Meysson Stephanie F 00:36:04 55 Mendes Santos Amandine F 00:35:48 55 Paquier Thomas H 00:29:56 27 Bozonnet Thierry H 00:27:35 23 Vernoux Nicolas H 00:26:05 26 00:35:33 26
28 SANS BORNES LES GARCONS 71 H 03:39:16 17 00:26:24 Agneray Pierrick H 00:35:14 54 Dubois Patrice H 00:30:45 22 Chabot Florent H 00:29:42 26 Goiffon Philippe H 00:26:24 5 Perraud Patrick H 00:30:53 39 Lassara Jean Marc H 00:27:39 39 00:38:43 41
29 COUZ'TOUJOURS POUR PAT 65 H 03:41:15 18 00:22:34 Rochette Ludovic H 00:22:34 6 Barbosa Da Silva Arthur H 00:32:03 30 Barbosa Da Silva Jean-Pierre H 00:35:19 54 Dumonchel Morgan H 00:35:12 55 Jandin Alain H 00:29:02 31 Guillermin Jean H 00:27:42 40 00:39:27 45
30 AFTRAL 45 M 03:42:25 10 00:25:18 Brasleret Julien H 00:33:35 48 Vartore Myriam F 00:38:04 61 Raffa Anne Sophie F 00:25:18 7 Ducroux Lionel H 00:32:47 40 Noreux Jean Emmanuel H 00:27:00 17 Lamas Olivier H 00:27:19 34 00:38:26 38
31 1000 PATTES PTI'TRAIN 33 H 03:42:40 19 00:30:03 Vauclair Alain H 00:30:11 38 Flot Laurent H 00:33:19 38 Degut Marc H 00:31:23 33 Pascal Serge H 00:32:37 39 Pelletier Bernard H 00:30:44 37 Brivet Hubert H 00:30:03 57 00:34:27 22
32 TEAM BERZE 54 M 03:42:53 11 00:24:46 Sall Abde H 00:31:01 43 Pellenz Sophie F 00:35:22 51 Ladruze Sylvain H 00:28:02 12 Buron Nicole F 00:38:01 68 Aupy  Benjamin H 00:25:09 9 Pellenz Gael H 00:24:46 11 00:40:36 51
33 RUN IN PONT DE VAUX 1 51 M 03:43:20 12 00:26:23 Vozelle Olivier H 00:27:07 26 Renoud Lyat Valerie F 00:34:28 47 Perez Nathalie F 00:30:01 28 Bailly Sylvie F 00:34:29 52 Maassen Karin F 00:34:12 66 Roussillon Charlie H 00:26:23 30 00:36:44 29
34 MATOU'RUN 1 14 M 03:43:57 13 00:29:00  Schneider Julie F 00:31:04 44 Philibert Robert H 00:33:04 37 Mazoyer Stephanie F 00:29:00 20 Servignat  Florence  F 00:33:13 43 Dury Jean Pierre H 00:31:12 43 Dargaud Sylvie F 00:31:41 62 00:34:47 23
35 1000 PAT'RISTES 28 F 03:44:02 3 00:28:20 Bellefin Frederique F 00:32:18 45 Baillet Florence F 00:33:49 42 Jousseau Laurence F 00:33:32 45 Ribeiro Alves Marie Olga  F 00:31:16 33 Ambrosi Anne F 00:30:52 38 Hennebert  Caroline F 00:28:20 47 00:34:00 20
36 OXXO EVOLUTION (CLUNY 71) 41 M 03:44:38 14 00:23:33 Bret Pascal H 00:23:33 8 Cortot-Bret Delphine F 00:29:36 17 Kospi Rene H 00:34:43 47 Argentino Luigi H 00:37:23 66 Betchenine-Baritel Djamila F 00:32:56 57 Bernet David H 00:27:45 43 00:38:45 42
37 SIVIGNON/CORTAMBERT 30 M 03:44:50 15 00:25:10 Gendre Eric H 00:27:03 24 Large Elodie F 00:32:28 34 Jondeau Emilie F 00:36:48 62 Pellenard Vincent H 00:33:23 47 Ploteau Celine F 00:32:05 54 Panay Aurelien H 00:25:10 15 00:37:56 35
38 ASSUM URGENCES MACON 15 H 03:45:05 20 00:26:27 Maccorin Noah H 00:26:27 21 Ravinet Quentin H 00:31:18 25 Besson Pauline F 00:32:33 40 Pierre Louis Xavier H 00:30:44 32 Sough Belgacem H 00:29:48 34 Groccia Rene H 00:33:10 66 00:41:10 54
39 EDITOR 7 H 03:45:10 21 00:27:07 Chevalier  Jean Luc  H 00:27:07 25 Vaz Mickael H 00:33:41 40 Da Costa  Jose H 00:30:01 27 Ducroux Rodolphe H 00:35:24 57 Pernin Emmanuel H 00:33:10 62 Farcy Aurelien H 00:29:07 53 00:36:46 30
40 POMPIERS VAL LAMARTINIEN 18 H 03:46:00 22 00:27:02 Jacquemin Thibault H 00:30:03 37 Bardin Julie F 00:34:50 49 Dragot Julien  H 00:36:03 56 Serre Florian H 00:28:49 21 Caniou Fanch H 00:28:44 27 Corbel Clement H 00:27:02 32 00:40:31 49
41 FRANCE ADOT 01 74 H 03:46:26 23 00:24:01 Ponsot Christophe  H 00:30:44 41 Bourret Pierre-Alexandre  H 00:30:51 23 Bourret Guillaume H 00:33:15 43 Soubrier Arnaud  H 00:35:17 56 Louis Sebastien  H 00:34:50 68 Robert Franck H 00:24:01 8 00:37:30 33
42 CARROSSERIE CARRIAS 6 M 03:46:38 16 00:24:50 Martin Caroline F 00:36:33 58 Carrias Patrick H 00:27:25 9 Forest Claire F 00:37:42 66 Carrias Virginie F 00:35:39 59 Coulon Sylvain H 00:24:50 8 Carrias Cedric H 00:26:19 28 00:38:14 37
43 SCHNEIDER POWER SERVICE MACON 58 H 03:48:03 24 00:25:22 Platz Thomas H 00:25:22 15 Coyette Marc H 00:29:54 18 Hijano Sylvain H 00:38:09 70 Caignie Bruno H 00:35:49 60 Eysseric Franck H 00:31:59 53 Jacquet Yann H 00:26:57 31 00:39:58 46
44 LES FOUS DU SOU 5 M 03:50:15 17 00:25:31 Therville  Fabrice  H 00:28:30 32 Molle Sindy F 00:32:22 33 Bellot Franck  H 00:31:01 31 Molle Sylvia F 00:39:06 71 Bidaut Celine F 00:32:59 59 Germain  Thibault  H 00:25:31 19 00:40:50 52
45 TEAM COUSINS 20 M 03:50:27 18 00:28:41 Bonna Etienne H 00:30:42 40 Bonna Margaux F 00:34:42 48 Renaud Martine F 00:32:56 42 Juillet Dylan H 00:34:55 54 Boyat Thierry H 00:30:56 40 Bonna Francois H 00:28:41 50 00:37:39 34
46 1000 PATTES TDM 62 H 03:51:51 25 00:25:15 Lardet Eric H 00:39:54 69 Logereau Jean-Marie H 00:34:10 43 Jacon Olivier H 00:25:15 6 Rolland Regis H 00:27:30 13 Pacquelet Denis H 00:30:21 36 Farrugia Eric H 00:31:14 60 00:43:31 66
47 EPTB SAONE ET DOUBS 35 M 03:54:23 19 00:27:45 Borget Cedric H 00:28:29 31 Pierrefeu Charline F 00:36:00 54 Da Silva Samuel H 00:36:12 58 Borget Sophie F 00:33:10 41 Marchand Marie-Pierre F 00:34:21 67 Weingertner Franck H 00:27:45 42 00:38:30 40
48 TCHUSS JULIE 50 H 03:54:49 26 00:28:38 Bizouard Samuel H 00:33:15 47 Fevre Benoit H 00:37:42 58 Fevre Stephanie F 00:37:12 63 Fevre Corentin H 00:29:22 24 Fevre Bernard H 00:28:41 26 Fevre Emilien H 00:28:38 49 00:40:04 47
49 SANS BORNES MIXTE 46 M 03:55:29 20 00:28:59 Dauphin Choplin Laurence F 00:37:01 63 Bouquin Nathalie F 00:34:19 45 Lassarat Sylvain H 00:32:05 38 Dumay Corine F 00:34:40 53 Lassara Romane F 00:28:59 30 Jannier Claire F 00:29:13 54 00:39:17 43
50 ESL FRANCHEVILLE GIRLS : LES VINEUSES 27 F 03:56:06 4 00:27:13 Poittevin -Trentesaux Laure F 00:36:36 59 Durot - Miossec Marie Perrine F 00:32:56 36 Thieulin - Bonichon Clemence F 00:36:32 60 Vinas Cecile F 00:33:46 49 Burdier Georges Barbara F 00:31:38 49 Bruneau Rose F 00:27:13 33 00:37:29 32
51 BIO(WO)MAN 32 M 03:56:38 21 00:29:56 Faure Catherine F 00:37:04 64 Renvoise Camille F 00:32:06 31 Carignano Nicolas H 00:31:25 34 Nicolas Charline F 00:32:22 38 Dahuron Fabien H 00:31:06 42 Seguin Christophe H 00:29:56 56 00:42:43 62
52 POUR EMMA 19 M 03:59:05 22 00:27:20 Juillard Angelique F 00:35:11 52 Picard Laudine F 00:35:40 52 Catherin Eddy H 00:31:27 35 Rabuel-Plantin Florence F 00:37:53 67 Faisy Nathalie F 00:33:09 61 Picard Frederic  H 00:27:20 35 00:38:29 39
53 ESL FRANCHEVILLE GIRLS 2 63 F 04:00:32 5 00:28:47 Auxenfans Cecile F 00:36:54 62 Bouras Zaia F 00:34:23 46 Vannobel Edith F 00:34:52 50 Braun Armela F 00:33:47 50 Bonneville Agnes F 00:33:43 63 Henry Solenne F 00:28:47 52 00:38:10 36
54 FRANCE ADOT 01 MIXTE 75 M 04:00:48 23 00:25:39 Terrier Carole F 00:35:29 56 Danancher Didier H 00:33:40 39 Diestro Torres Isabelle F 00:38:08 69 Comas Olivier H 00:33:48 51 Marillet Anne F 00:29:55 35 Piroux Jerome H 00:25:39 21 00:44:14 67
55 SOLID'AIR71 26 M 04:01:11 24 00:25:38 Berland Nelly F 00:38:19 65 Lenoir Carole F 00:40:10 66 Berland Gerard H 00:33:38 46 Cloix Aurelien H 00:29:16 23 Berland Brigitte F 00:32:09 56 Bouvard Christophe H 00:25:38 20 00:42:05 59
56 LES BRANQU'S 40 M 04:02:15 25 00:27:30 Cottancin Myriam F 00:29:50 34 Grand Karine F 00:42:13 70 Groux Elisabeth F 00:36:37 61 Hernandez Sandrine F 00:35:25 58 Rigal Jean Philippe H 00:27:30 21 Mairet Christophe H 00:27:39 38 00:43:06 63
57 TOUS POUR CHARNAY 36 M 04:03:02 26 00:30:14 Perdrix Guillaume H 00:34:22 50 Bernardet Pailine F 00:37:20 57 Humbert Coralie F 00:35:03 52 Duvernay Florian H 00:30:14 29 Renaud Sylvain H 00:31:44 51 Cherchi Mickael H 00:33:56 68 00:40:25 48
58 LA TEAM DE MARIE 43 F 04:03:43 6 00:31:04 Benchorfit Zora F 00:32:32 46 Stocky Noelle F 00:38:46 64 Houdelette Peggy F 00:34:48 48 Galbes Sandrine F 00:32:15 37 Cruel Sandrine F 00:31:04 41 Woog Marie Laure F 00:32:24 64 00:41:58 58
59 MATERNITE MACON & FAMILY 44 M 04:04:33 27 00:29:53 Canivet Cathy F 00:36:51 61 Friand Marielle F 00:38:28 62 Delorme Marilyne F 00:33:18 44 Grandclement Romain H 00:33:10 42 Bouche Bruno H 00:32:05 55 Friand Nicolas H 00:29:53 55 00:40:53 53
60 RUNFUN LICORNETTE 49 M 04:06:04 28 00:28:10 Moirod Virginie F 00:41:04 71 Figueira Sandrine F 00:38:38 63 Goury Yohan H 00:29:05 21 Guingand Lucas H 00:31:49 35 Cabral Caroline F 00:32:57 58 Laplanche Cyrille H 00:28:10 46 00:44:26 68
61 LES KEEPCOOLETTE 16 M 04:07:22 29 00:28:14 Boyer Sylvia F 00:43:00 72 Faure  Cassandra F 00:40:47 69 Alloin Loic  H 00:31:44 37 Louit Clement H 00:28:14 17 Vaissaud Lucas H 00:28:54 29 Joseph Coraline  F 00:31:33 61 00:43:14 64
62 RUN IN PONT DE VAUX 2 52 M 04:07:34 30 00:29:59 Caltagirone Clement H 00:29:59 35 Dor Cedric H 00:31:23 26 Pacaut Laetitia F 00:37:27 64 Chabot Chantal F 00:36:10 61 Crance Marine F 00:41:12 72 Perot Marie F 00:32:01 63 00:39:27 44
63 RDAS 9 M 04:09:33 31 00:28:32 Broyer Celine F 00:39:46 68 Corbrejaud Benoit H 00:32:14 32 Paperin Oriane F 00:36:06 57 Dahabi Rabab F 00:37:13 65 Long Anthony H 00:28:32 25 Deveyle Estelle F 00:34:15 69 00:41:31 56
64 RUNFUN OLIVETTE 48 M 04:10:12 32 00:28:34 Sidney Pascal H 00:40:50 70 Dumont Maud F 00:38:02 60 Guingand Sebastien H 00:29:16 24 Melot Magalie F 00:38:40 69 Vigoureux Betty F 00:31:37 48 Melot Olivier H 00:28:34 48 00:43:17 65
65 LA DREAM TEAM DE L'UDAF 12 M 04:10:54 33 00:32:25 Cheritel Blandine F 00:36:04 57 Millet Abrial  Corinne F 00:40:42 68 Clement Pascale F 00:32:25 39 Weber Eric H 00:33:20 46 Jousseau Perrine F 00:33:52 64 Berthoud Anne-Marie F 00:32:38 65 00:41:56 57
66 ACS ST JEAN BY GIRL 23 F 04:15:35 7 00:31:31 Lormet Stephanie F 00:33:51 49 Bourdon Anne F 00:39:47 65 Fenet Helene F 00:35:18 53 Guillot Sandrine F 00:36:35 63 Buathier Kristel F 00:31:31 47 Goiffon Marielle F 00:35:58 71 00:42:39 61
67 1000 PATTES LES COP'S AU GRAND COEUR 24 F 04:17:26 8 00:34:25 Charlot Florence F 00:34:29 51 Large Zurlinden Valerie F 00:37:44 59 Laplace Christine F 00:38:09 71 Brocard Delphine F 00:36:18 62 Joly Myriam F 00:35:52 69 Rondiere Christine F 00:34:25 70 00:40:33 50
68 1000 PATTES CORECOOL 29 M 04:19:37 34 00:30:04 Cois Bernard H 00:38:20 66 Chavy Annick F 00:35:44 53 Desmaris Bruno H 00:36:18 59 Gutapfel Stephanie F 00:38:44 70 Rey Myriam F 00:38:21 70 Prevost Christian H 00:30:04 58 00:42:10 60
69 CALG 64 M 04:23:03 35 00:31:53 Verdenet  Michel  H 00:39:41 67 Fully Sylvie F 00:42:25 71 Alaimo Caroline F 00:34:59 51 Quiquandon Christelle F 00:33:14 44 Nelly Gilles H 00:31:53 52 Moreau Pascale F 00:33:12 67 00:47:42 71
70 CREDIT MUTUEL 47 M 04:29:17 36 00:30:19 Nicolas Julien H 00:36:49 60 Dubrulle Sophie F 00:40:29 67 Monteil Ghislaine F 00:38:04 68 Bievre Cedric H 00:36:38 64 Vassel Mathieu H 00:41:09 71 Leduc Frederic H 00:30:19 59 00:45:52 69
71 BLA BLA BLANY 39 F 04:36:33 9 00:34:02 Guicheret Fabienne F 00:35:12 53 Geoffroy Sophie F 00:44:48 72 Kholler Maureen F 00:38:15 72 Robert Carole F 00:40:47 72 Labaune Elodie F 00:34:02 65 Forand Debono Sandrine F 00:36:33 72 00:47:01 70
72 INTERMARCHE SAINT MARTIN 37 M 05:00:00 37 00:26:30 Corneloup Emmanuelle F 00:35:15 55 Boileau-Lebreuil Anne-Charlotte F 00:36:39 56 Lacour Christine F 00:37:40 65 Gressard Julien H 00:26:30 7 Saunier Jerome H 00:31:17 45 Janin Cedric H 00:28:10 45 01:44:34 72