Temps |
Nom |
Prénom |
Dossard |
Equipe |
N° coureur |
0:17:44 |
PIERRECLAUD |
Samuel |
56 |
LA PALESTRE
3 Mixte |
1 |
0:18:10 |
MORBATIUK |
Olivier |
65 |
Team POLI |
4 |
0:18:38 |
LAFARGUE |
Victorien |
65 |
Team POLI |
1 |
0:18:44 |
MERCIER |
Eric |
65 |
Team POLI |
3 |
0:19:09 |
MANIRAKIZA |
Egide |
65 |
Team POLI |
6 |
0:19:12 |
ROUX |
Gérald |
65 |
Team POLI |
5 |
0:19:23 |
DUPLA |
Loic |
12 |
IVECO |
1 |
0:19:58 |
MERLIN |
Olivier |
26 |
POMPIERS GUERNERANS |
6 |
0:20:14 |
PAPACIDERO |
Inconnu |
48 |
SIMIRE |
1 |
0:20:15 |
DROUIN |
Arnaud |
56 |
LA PALESTRE 3 Mixte |
5 |
0:20:40 |
SACCOLETTO |
Benjamin |
56 |
LA PALESTRE 3 Mixte |
4 |
0:20:58 |
BONNAT |
Régis |
26 |
POMPIERS GUERNERANS |
1 |
0:21:08 |
RAQUIN |
Cyrille |
1 |
POTAIN |
6 |
0:21:15 |
MOUSSY |
Dominique |
26 |
POMPIERS GUERNERANS |
4 |
0:21:21 |
POIZAT |
Eric |
50 |
LA GRIFFE DE L'EFFORT |
6 |
0:21:22 |
DAUJAT |
Pascal |
46 |
VIRIAT Marathon |
5 |
0:21:22 |
KLING |
Jean Pierre |
48 |
SIMIRE |
5 |
0:21:23 |
PAITA |
Franck |
46 |
VIRIAT Marathon |
1 |
0:21:23 |
DJEBA BLIA |
Sebti |
65 |
Team POLI |
2 |
0:21:29 |
ADAM |
Cyril |
14 |
Ville de Macon 1 |
5 |
0:21:29 |
BRAHAMI |
Bernard |
14 |
Ville de Macon 1 |
6 |
0:21:34 |
VIVIER |
René |
5 |
POMPIERS Matour |
1 |
0:21:34 |
CHASSIGNOL |
Guy |
5 |
POMPIERS Matour |
6 |
0:21:42 |
BETTU |
David |
26 |
POMPIERS GUERNERANS |
2 |
0:21:42 |
RAFFIN |
Thierry |
46 |
VIRIAT Marathon |
2 |
0:21:49 |
RIONDY |
Alain |
14 |
Ville de Macon 1 |
4 |
0:21:51 |
RIGOMIER |
Vincent |
32 |
ACTARIS 1 |
6 |
0:21:52 |
GENIAUT |
Sébastien |
6 |
SERGE BLANCO |
6 |
0:21:56 |
QUIQUANDON |
Jacques |
37 |
MAIRIE Gueugnon |
6 |
0:21:56 |
LOPEZ |
José |
48 |
SIMIRE |
6 |
0:22:04 |
GIRAUD |
Jean Claude |
6 |
SERGE BLANCO |
5 |
0:22:05 |
DUC |
Stéphane |
12 |
IVECO |
5 |
0:22:05 |
FLAMAND |
Eric |
56 |
LA PALESTRE 3 Mixte |
6 |
0:22:07 |
BREVET |
Luc |
46 |
VIRIAT Marathon |
4 |
0:22:09 |
VILLIER |
Pierre |
26 |
POMPIERS GUERNERANS |
5 |
0:22:09 |
PONTHUS |
Etienne |
46 |
VIRIAT Marathon |
3 |
0:22:11 |
COSSU |
François |
11 |
BUATHIER |
2 |
0:22:12 |
PRECHEUR |
Joël |
27 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
3 |
0:22:25 |
DURY |
Hervé |
32 |
ACTARIS 1 |
5 |
0:22:35 |
PHILIBERT |
Ludovic |
5 |
POMPIERS Matour |
2 |
0:22:35 |
ROUX |
Patrick |
21 |
Ecole Musique LRV |
2 |
0:22:39 |
FONTAINE |
Jérémy |
51 |
COLLEGE PASTEUR |
6 |
0:22:42 |
MATHY |
Michel |
2 |
RBSA1 |
4 |
0:22:42 |
RAVET |
Jérome |
48 |
SIMIRE |
4 |
0:22:42 |
VEUILLET |
Jean Michel |
66 |
LYCEE CASSIN Elèves 2 |
6 |
0:22:43 |
DESSEIGNET |
Jean Michel |
57 |
MERIEUX ASM1 |
2 |
0:22:44 |
LAPALUS |
Laurent |
5 |
POMPIERS Matour |
3 |
0:22:46 |
RAPY |
Serge |
18 |
CREDIT MUTUEL CHALON |
2 |
0:22:46 |
MILLET |
Frédéric |
32 |
ACTARIS 1 |
4 |
0:22:46 |
BRISEPIERRE |
Jean Yves |
37 |
MAIRIE Gueugnon |
4 |
0:22:47 |
DUSSAUGE |
Guy |
52 |
Jus de Raisin |
2 |
0:22:48 |
SANDRAL |
Laurent |
50 |
LA GRIFFE DE L'EFFORT |
5 |
0:22:52 |
IMMEDIATO |
Raphaël |
11 |
BUATHIER |
5 |
0:22:54 |
CHARCOSSET |
Damien |
26 |
POMPIERS GUERNERANS |
3 |
0:22:54 |
MOUCHET |
Bernard |
27 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
2 |
0:22:55 |
FROPPIER |
Denis |
52 |
Jus de Raisin |
6 |
0:23:03 |
BESSON |
Michel |
21 |
Ecole Musique LRV |
1 |
0:23:03 |
FATET |
Guy |
39 |
POMPIERS Simmandre |
6 |
0:23:06 |
SAMBARDIER |
Fabrice |
5 |
POMPIERS Matour |
5 |
0:23:06 |
GAIDON |
Jean Loup |
25 |
SOBOTRAM |
6 |
0:23:06 |
LIVA |
Pierre |
61 |
CARREFOUR |
5 |
0:23:10 |
EGLEME |
Jean Marc |
55 |
La PALESTRE 2 |
1 |
0:23:11 |
BARBET |
Olivier |
46 |
VIRIAT Marathon |
6 |
0:23:12 |
THION |
Pierre |
50 |
LA GRIFFE DE L'EFFORT |
4 |
0:23:13 |
LE BEGUEC |
Joël |
12 |
IVECO |
2 |
0:23:13 |
DEGRANGES |
Christian |
69 |
FABRICAUTO 1 |
6 |
0:23:14 |
PIGUERAS |
Thierry |
27 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
6 |
0:23:14 |
BALVAY |
Patrice |
27 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
4 |
0:23:14 |
DUCROUX |
Pascal |
53 |
POMPIERS Macon |
2 |
0:23:15 |
GAILLARD |
André |
60 |
P'TIT FOURNIL |
5 |
0:23:15 |
LEPY |
Jacques |
63 |
XEROX BVS |
6 |
0:23:18 |
MARCHAND |
Laurent |
1 |
POTAIN |
5 |
0:23:19 |
LAURENT |
Bruno |
6 |
SERGE BLANCO |
2 |
0:23:21 |
FEVRE |
Jean Claude |
18 |
CREDIT MUTUEL CHALON |
4 |
0:23:23 |
PAILLARD |
Didier |
37 |
MAIRIE Gueugnon |
5 |
0:23:25 |
BON |
Pascal |
6 |
SERGE BLANCO |
4 |
0:23:27 |
MARION |
Jean Michel |
5 |
POMPIERS Matour |
4 |
0:23:27 |
SANTIAGO |
Franck |
6 |
SERGE BLANCO |
1 |
0:23:34 |
DEGOUZEL |
Guy |
12 |
IVECO |
6 |
0:23:34 |
FLAMAND |
Florence |
50 |
LA GRIFFE DE L'EFFORT |
2 |
0:23:37 |
ROY |
Bernard |
60 |
P'TIT FOURNIL |
6 |
0:23:39 |
RENAUD |
Xavier |
55 |
La PALESTRE 2 |
2 |
0:23:41 |
FONTEVIEILLE |
Jean Marc |
20 |
POLICE MACONNAISE |
6 |
0:23:41 |
GRIBOS |
Jean François |
57 |
MERIEUX ASM1 |
6 |
0:23:42 |
MARTIN |
James |
51 |
COLLEGE PASTEUR |
2 |
0:23:43 |
TERRAZ |
Lionnel |
52 |
Jus de Raisin |
1 |
0:23:43 |
JUVENETON |
Thierry |
67 |
GYM FITTNESS 2 |
5 |
0:23:44 |
ANGEL |
Alain |
23 |
Mairie Curdin |
6 |
0:23:45 |
LETHENET |
Jérome |
6 |
SERGE BLANCO |
3 |
0:23:45 |
HATTE |
Sébastien |
38 |
ALSTHOM |
1 |
0:23:47 |
TOMATIS |
Eric |
11 |
BUATHIER |
6 |
0:23:49 |
REBILLARD |
Jean Luc |
19 |
SNCF Saone et Loire 1 |
5 |
0:23:49 |
PONSARD |
Sandrine |
50 |
LA GRIFFE DE L'EFFORT |
1 |
0:23:49 |
RUET |
Lilian |
62 |
CITROEN Pamiès |
6 |
0:23:50 |
LECOFFRE |
Christian |
27 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
1 |
0:23:55 |
PERROCHE |
Pascal |
19 |
SNCF Saone et Loire 1 |
6 |
0:23:55 |
EGLEME |
Sandrine |
56 |
LA PALESTRE 3 Mixte |
2 |
0:23:56 |
LONJARRET |
Gérard |
8 |
MICHELIN 1 |
6 |
0:23:57 |
CHANUT |
Stéphane |
63 |
XEROX BVS |
1 |
0:23:59 |
RAHMOUN |
Adil |
43 |
GYM FITTNESS |
1 |
0:23:59 |
COTTANCIN |
Pascal |
48 |
SIMIRE |
2 |
0:23:59 |
REVOL |
Olivier |
57 |
MERIEUX ASM1 |
3 |
0:24:04 |
FERREIRA |
Philippe |
2 |
RBSA1 |
6 |
0:24:04 |
FRANCOIS |
Joël |
8 |
MICHELIN 1 |
3 |
0:24:04 |
PRUDENT |
Gérard |
18 |
CREDIT MUTUEL CHALON |
6 |
0:24:06 |
PLAGNIARD |
Patrice |
14 |
Ville de Macon 1 |
1 |
0:24:09 |
BOUTON |
Anthony |
18 |
CREDIT MUTUEL CHALON |
5 |
0:24:14 |
BAUDRION |
Alain |
37 |
MAIRIE Gueugnon |
3 |
0:24:14 |
VIENNOT |
Joël |
39 |
POMPIERS Simmandre |
4 |
0:24:16 |
AUBLANC |
Bernard |
2 |
RBSA1 |
5 |
0:24:20 |
RAMDANE |
Jamel |
39 |
POMPIERS Simmandre |
2 |
0:24:22 |
DESMARIS |
Ludovic |
53 |
POMPIERS Macon |
1 |
0:24:22 |
DOUHARD |
Jean François |
67 |
GYM FITTNESS 2 |
6 |
0:24:25 |
GUILLIN |
Frédéric |
18 |
CREDIT MUTUEL CHALON |
1 |
0:24:26 |
GABET |
Alain |
32 |
ACTARIS 1 |
2 |
0:24:27 |
BEUGRAS |
Laurent |
19 |
SNCF Saone et Loire 1 |
1 |
0:24:27 |
VACHET |
Christian |
23 |
Mairie Curdin |
5 |
0:24:29 |
MECHET |
Jean Paul |
20 |
POLICE MACONNAISE |
3 |
0:24:31 |
CHAINTREUIL |
Thierry |
38 |
ALSTHOM |
2 |
0:24:31 |
CICCIU |
Pierre |
66 |
LYCEE CASSIN Elèves 2 |
1 |
0:24:33 |
BOISSEAU |
Benoit |
61 |
CARREFOUR |
6 |
0:24:34 |
DA SILVA |
Fernand |
2 |
RBSA1 |
3 |
0:24:35 |
COURTIAL |
Eric |
43 |
GYM FITTNESS |
4 |
0:24:38 |
MAUDONNET |
Bernard |
55 |
La PALESTRE 2 |
5 |
0:24:40 |
RAFFIN |
Jean Pierre |
68 |
La POULARDE |
1 |
0:24:42 |
PITOT BELIN |
Richard |
19 |
SNCF Saone et Loire 1 |
2 |
0:24:46 |
DEVOS |
Stéphane |
21 |
Ecole Musique LRV |
4 |
0:24:50 |
PEREZ |
Pascal |
13 |
PIZZA PAOLO |
5 |
0:24:50 |
PAILLARD |
Pascal |
37 |
MAIRIE Gueugnon |
2 |
0:24:50 |
LEFRANC |
Denis |
55 |
La PALESTRE 2 |
6 |
0:24:50 |
DUCROS |
Yves |
68 |
La POULARDE |
3 |
0:24:51 |
QUETY |
Pascal |
29 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
6 |
0:24:51 |
NICASTO |
Vincent |
43 |
GYM FITTNESS |
6 |
0:24:52 |
FERNANDES |
Joachim |
64 |
FERNANDES Frères |
6 |
0:24:53 |
FEYEUX |
Bertrand |
66 |
LYCEE CASSIN Elèves 2 |
4 |
0:24:55 |
DESGRANGE |
Patrice |
14 |
Ville de Macon 1 |
2 |
0:24:57 |
FAURE |
Simon |
66 |
LYCEE CASSIN Elèves 2 |
5 |
0:24:58 |
DUMONT |
Dominique |
60 |
P'TIT FOURNIL |
4 |
0:24:59 |
VAUGON |
Xavier |
12 |
IVECO |
4 |
0:25:00 |
NUGUER |
Jean |
59 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 1 |
6 |
0:25:02 |
BOUCHARD |
Yannick |
61 |
CARREFOUR |
4 |
0:25:03 |
BONNET |
Nicolas |
63 |
XEROX BVS |
4 |
0:25:04 |
AUPRETRE |
Yves |
42 |
NORMAND ROLLET |
1 |
0:25:04 |
MILLET |
André |
68 |
La POULARDE |
5 |
0:25:07 |
JULIEN |
Jean Michel |
21 |
Ecole Musique LRV |
6 |
0:25:08 |
PONCIN |
Jean Luc |
44 |
MAIRIE VIRIAT 1 |
6 |
0:25:09 |
DEGRANGE |
Christian |
41 |
LYCEE CASSIN Elèves 1 |
1 |
0:25:10 |
POLET |
Christophe |
69 |
FABRICAUTO 1 |
5 |
0:25:13 |
LUTAUD |
Georges |
68 |
La POULARDE |
4 |
0:25:14 |
PRECLOUX |
Hervé |
1 |
POTAIN |
2 |
0:25:14 |
BERNARDI |
Olivier |
49 |
PRESSING du MOULIN |
5 |
0:25:18 |
WITTMANN |
Jean François |
20 |
POLICE MACONNAISE |
5 |
0:25:18 |
PERROUSSET |
Damien |
61 |
CARREFOUR |
2 |
0:25:20 |
HARTER |
Gérard |
28 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
3 |
0:25:22 |
ROLLET |
René |
42 |
NORMAND ROLLET |
5 |
0:25:23 |
RUELLEUX |
François |
19 |
SNCF Saone et Loire 1 |
4 |
0:25:23 |
MOUSSAOUI |
Said |
30 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 4 |
1 |
0:25:23 |
BOUQUIN |
Christian |
40 |
KODAK Industrie 1 |
6 |
0:25:26 |
AUBLANC |
Anthony |
3 |
RBSA2 |
5 |
0:25:26 |
REVERDY |
Nicolas |
42 |
NORMAND ROLLET |
3 |
0:25:26 |
KLING |
Agnès |
43 |
GYM FITTNESS |
2 |
0:25:27 |
PANAROTTO |
Fabien |
12 |
IVECO |
3 |
0:25:28 |
BARBET |
Patrick |
27 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 1 |
5 |
0:25:28 |
BORYSKO |
Robert |
37 |
MAIRIE Gueugnon |
1 |
0:25:30 |
GOUALARD |
Christian |
13 |
PIZZA PAOLO |
3 |
0:25:30 |
CHARVET |
Christian |
20 |
POLICE MACONNAISE |
4 |
0:25:30 |
JACQUET |
Robert |
23 |
Mairie Curdin |
1 |
0:25:32 |
PAYRAUD |
Richard |
52 |
Jus de Raisin |
5 |
0:25:34 |
MAZZEI |
Antonio |
1 |
POTAIN |
1 |
0:25:36 |
GENTIL |
Nicolas |
8 |
MICHELIN 1 |
1 |
0:25:36 |
BIEDERMANN |
Nicolas |
32 |
ACTARIS 1 |
3 |
0:25:36 |
BUATHIER |
Jean Philippe |
38 |
ALSTHOM |
3 |
0:25:36 |
GIACHINO |
Denis |
49 |
PRESSING du MOULIN |
6 |
0:25:37 |
BARBET |
Jean |
38 |
ALSTHOM |
6 |
0:25:38 |
SIGAUD |
Laurent |
22 |
PhotoWatt |
6 |
0:25:38 |
RIGAUD |
Jacky |
44 |
MAIRIE VIRIAT 1 |
5 |
0:25:38 |
PINATTON |
Valéry |
57 |
MERIEUX ASM1 |
1 |
0:25:40 |
GRECKI |
Christian |
55 |
La PALESTRE 2 |
3 |
0:25:41 |
COLLARD |
Nathalie |
50 |
LA GRIFFE DE L'EFFORT |
3 |
0:25:41 |
LEBON |
Philippe |
58 |
MERIEUX ASM2 |
6 |
0:25:42 |
RIBEIRO |
Benjamin |
3 |
RBSA2 |
6 |
0:25:42 |
THEVENIAUX |
Pierre |
13 |
PIZZA PAOLO |
6 |
0:25:42 |
MENETRIER |
Claude |
49 |
PRESSING du MOULIN |
4 |
0:25:43 |
DE MOURA |
Mickaël |
64 |
FERNANDES Frères |
1 |
0:25:44 |
BUTTY |
Jean Bernard |
60 |
P'TIT FOURNIL |
3 |
0:25:45 |
BOUILLON |
Pierre |
1 |
POTAIN |
4 |
0:25:45 |
ALLEMAN |
Christine |
54 |
La PALESTRE 1 |
1 |
0:25:45 |
ALONSO |
Pascale |
67 |
GYM FITTNESS 2 |
4 |
0:25:48 |
GRIEZMAN |
Michel |
15 |
Ville de Macon 2 |
1 |
0:25:49 |
WESTRICH |
Gilles |
60 |
P'TIT FOURNIL |
2 |
0:25:51 |
SANSON |
Denis |
59 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 1 |
5 |
0:25:53 |
PETIT |
Pierre |
52 |
Jus de Raisin |
4 |
0:25:56 |
BRIVET |
Hubert |
28 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
6 |
0:25:57 |
LONGUEVILLE |
Didier |
48 |
SIMIRE |
3 |
0:25:58 |
MONIN |
Gérard |
2 |
RBSA1 |
2 |
0:25:58 |
MOREL |
Denis |
68 |
La POULARDE |
6 |
0:26:01 |
LABORIER |
Damien |
39 |
POMPIERS Simmandre |
1 |
0:26:02 |
BALLIGAND |
Christian |
62 |
CITROEN Pamiès |
4 |
0:26:03 |
CONVERSET |
Maurice |
29 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
5 |
0:26:04 |
MEHUS |
Jean François |
40 |
KODAK Industrie 1 |
2 |
0:26:05 |
BALLET |
Sylvain |
63 |
XEROX BVS |
3 |
0:26:07 |
GRESSARD |
Sébastien |
67 |
GYM FITTNESS 2 |
1 |
0:26:09 |
RAOUL |
Arnaud |
8 |
MICHELIN 1 |
5 |
0:26:09 |
QUEMIN |
Alain |
38 |
ALSTHOM |
5 |
0:26:10 |
GILARES |
Jean Pierre |
18 |
CREDIT MUTUEL CHALON |
3 |
0:26:11 |
GUY |
Jérome |
55 |
La PALESTRE 2 |
4 |
0:26:13 |
GRAVAUD |
Georges |
28 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
5 |
0:26:15 |
DANTHONY |
Jean |
1 |
POTAIN |
3 |
0:26:16 |
DUMONT |
Laurence |
43 |
GYM FITTNESS |
5 |
0:26:19 |
PONT |
Arnaud |
61 |
CARREFOUR |
3 |
0:26:22 |
JACQUET |
Nadine |
22 |
PhotoWatt |
2 |
0:26:22 |
GAY |
Michel |
28 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
1 |
0:26:24 |
BERTON |
Jean Pierre |
28 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
2 |
0:26:25 |
JAILLET |
Rachel |
4 |
CREDIT MUTUEL Macon |
5 |
0:26:26 |
CLOUZOT |
Martine |
15 |
Ville de Macon 2 |
6 |
0:26:26 |
COTTIN |
Fabien |
61 |
CARREFOUR |
1 |
0:26:30 |
SCOTTO |
Jean Emmanuel |
68 |
La POULARDE |
2 |
0:26:35 |
VEUILLET |
Nicolas |
66 |
LYCEE CASSIN Elèves 2 |
3 |
0:26:36 |
BERRY |
Bernard |
34 |
BERRY MENUISERIE |
6 |
0:26:36 |
DE MOURA |
Sébastien |
64 |
FERNANDES Frères |
5 |
0:26:42 |
VIONNET |
Dominique |
56 |
LA PALESTRE 3 Mixte |
3 |
0:26:45 |
VILLERAIN |
Yannick |
53 |
POMPIERS Macon |
6 |
0:26:47 |
BOULANGE |
André |
57 |
MERIEUX ASM1 |
4 |
0:26:48 |
BENAOUDA |
Zine Eddine |
33 |
ACTARIS 2 |
6 |
0:26:49 |
FORAY |
Alain |
39 |
POMPIERS Simmandre |
5 |
0:26:50 |
GUILLERMIN |
Jean |
42 |
NORMAND ROLLET |
6 |
0:26:50 |
GOLI |
Giacomo |
49 |
PRESSING du MOULIN |
3 |
0:26:54 |
DEDIANNE |
Pascal |
21 |
Ecole Musique LRV |
5 |
0:26:54 |
DELORME |
René |
59 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 1 |
3 |
0:26:54 |
MOIROUX |
Franck |
63 |
XEROX BVS |
5 |
0:26:55 |
LACROIX |
Patrick |
53 |
POMPIERS Macon |
3 |
0:26:57 |
NORMAND |
Alain |
42 |
NORMAND ROLLET |
2 |
0:26:58 |
IANNUNZIO |
Yves |
21 |
Ecole Musique LRV |
3 |
0:27:00 |
GELIN |
Laurent |
43 |
GYM FITTNESS |
3 |
0:27:02 |
PINTO |
Antonio |
3 |
RBSA2 |
4 |
0:27:03 |
MICHAUD |
Eric |
32 |
ACTARIS 1 |
1 |
0:27:04 |
DESMARIS |
Franck |
64 |
FERNANDES Frères |
4 |
0:27:06 |
BUATHIER |
Didier |
11 |
BUATHIER |
3 |
0:27:07 |
APPERT |
Raphaël |
47 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE CENTRE EST |
4 |
0:27:08 |
MALLET |
Fabrice |
25 |
SOBOTRAM |
2 |
0:27:10 |
RIVOIRE |
Elisabeth |
11 |
BUATHIER |
4 |
0:27:10 |
RIBOT |
Michel |
30 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 4 |
6 |
0:27:16 |
DUMONT |
Michel |
39 |
POMPIERS Simmandre |
3 |
0:27:19 |
MEHUS |
Louis |
40 |
KODAK Industrie 1 |
1 |
0:27:21 |
IRMANN |
Stéphane |
33 |
ACTARIS 2 |
5 |
0:27:21 |
EXERTIER |
William |
41 |
LYCEE CASSIN Elèves 1 |
4 |
0:27:26 |
BONIN |
Chantal |
29 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
3 |
0:27:28 |
BONIO |
Pascal |
44 |
MAIRIE VIRIAT 1 |
1 |
0:27:33 |
MONOT |
Annie |
4 |
CREDIT MUTUEL Macon |
6 |
0:27:35 |
MANIN |
Gérard |
9 |
NOUARTIS |
6 |
0:27:35 |
DOUMMAR |
Georges |
38 |
ALSTHOM |
4 |
0:27:39 |
MEHUS |
Elisabeth |
40 |
KODAK Industrie 1 |
4 |
0:27:40 |
RUYS |
Fabien |
11 |
BUATHIER |
1 |
0:27:42 |
FROISSARD |
Isabelle |
54 |
La PALESTRE 1 |
4 |
0:27:43 |
THORIN |
Denis |
64 |
FERNANDES Frères |
3 |
0:27:44 |
MARTIN |
Stéphane |
9 |
NOUARTIS |
1 |
0:27:47 |
LECLERQ |
Sylvain |
51 |
COLLEGE PASTEUR |
4 |
0:27:49 |
DESOUSA |
Joaquim |
3 |
RBSA2 |
2 |
0:27:54 |
VACHET |
Sylvie |
4 |
CREDIT MUTUEL Macon |
3 |
0:27:58 |
GUILLOUX |
Michel |
47 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE CENTRE EST |
5 |
0:28:00 |
PETIT |
Patrick |
15 |
Ville de Macon 2 |
5 |
0:28:04 |
MICHON |
Hélène |
69 |
FABRICAUTO 1 |
1 |
0:28:06 |
CARTER |
Frane |
49 |
PRESSING du MOULIN |
2 |
0:28:08 |
HOUBLOUP |
Jean Michel |
13 |
PIZZA PAOLO |
2 |
0:28:08 |
CHAMPION |
Christophe |
14 |
Ville de Macon 1 |
3 |
0:28:10 |
GREGOIRE |
Daniel |
15 |
Ville de Macon 2 |
4 |
0:28:12 |
DESVIGNES |
Laurent |
40 |
KODAK Industrie 1 |
5 |
0:28:13 |
COULON |
Charles |
9 |
NOUARTIS |
3 |
0:28:13 |
MORVAN |
Nicolas |
19 |
SNCF Saone et Loire 1 |
3 |
0:28:14 |
LABORIEUX |
Pierre Yves |
9 |
NOUARTIS |
5 |
0:28:14 |
GUICHON |
Inconnu |
36 |
JOLIVET SARL |
1 |
0:28:15 |
JACQUET |
Christophe |
69 |
FABRICAUTO 1 |
4 |
0:28:17 |
DROUIN |
Gérard |
59 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 1 |
1 |
0:28:21 |
MAZOT |
Régis |
29 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
1 |
0:28:22 |
JOLIVET |
Christian |
36 |
JOLIVET SARL |
6 |
0:28:23 |
LOUP |
Robert |
15 |
Ville de Macon 2 |
3 |
0:28:25 |
BOISSARD |
Joël |
13 |
PIZZA PAOLO |
1 |
0:28:26 |
BOURGEON |
Alain |
25 |
SOBOTRAM |
4 |
0:28:32 |
PINEL |
Christine |
67 |
GYM FITTNESS 2 |
3 |
0:28:33 |
MARC |
Denis |
34 |
BERRY MENUISERIE |
4 |
0:28:34 |
VERJAT |
Nathalie |
54 |
La PALESTRE 1 |
6 |
0:28:34 |
DUMONT |
Michel |
62 |
CITROEN Pamiès |
2 |
0:28:38 |
DUBOIS |
Alain |
22 |
PhotoWatt |
1 |
0:28:39 |
SENAILLET |
Evelyne |
54 |
La PALESTRE 1 |
5 |
0:28:42 |
PONTHUS |
Denise |
44 |
MAIRIE VIRIAT 1 |
3 |
0:28:42 |
SOLIVO |
Nadège |
54 |
La PALESTRE 1 |
2 |
0:28:45 |
PRIORE |
Jean François |
33 |
ACTARIS 2 |
1 |
0:28:47 |
LANEYRIE |
Pierre |
52 |
Jus de Raisin |
3 |
0:28:48 |
BOUTON |
NADJATTE |
4 |
CREDIT MUTUEL Macon |
1 |
0:28:50 |
CARETTE |
Anthony |
63 |
XEROX BVS |
2 |
0:28:52 |
PLAGNIARD |
Valérie |
9 |
NOUARTIS |
2 |
0:28:52 |
ANTOINET |
Christophe |
13 |
PIZZA PAOLO |
4 |
0:28:54 |
JEAN |
Denis |
53 |
POMPIERS Macon |
5 |
0:28:55 |
LEBORNE |
Daniel |
29 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
2 |
0:28:56 |
CURTY |
Cédric |
2 |
RBSA1 |
1 |
0:28:58 |
JOBLOT |
François |
25 |
SOBOTRAM |
5 |
0:29:02 |
GAUDRIOT |
Daniel |
20 |
POLICE MACONNAISE |
1 |
0:29:04 |
BUCHAILLARD |
Jean Philippe |
41 |
LYCEE CASSIN Elèves 1 |
5 |
0:29:07 |
GAUTHY |
Bruno |
23 |
Mairie Curdin |
4 |
0:29:09 |
FAVRE |
Jean Paul |
15 |
Ville de Macon 2 |
2 |
0:29:10 |
GEORGES |
Gérard |
30 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 4 |
5 |
0:29:10 |
CHAVANON |
Franck |
59 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 1 |
4 |
0:29:12 |
BORG |
Jean Christophe |
60 |
P'TIT FOURNIL |
1 |
0:29:16 |
RAGEADE |
Christian |
57 |
MERIEUX ASM1 |
5 |
0:29:24 |
XAYSANAVONGSA |
Somlith |
66 |
LYCEE CASSIN Elèves 2 |
2 |
0:29:26 |
QUINTREC |
Gilbert |
30 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 4 |
3 |
0:29:29 |
CARETTE |
Sébastien |
62 |
CITROEN Pamiès |
3 |
0:29:30 |
DEFIX |
Mireille |
10 |
BRAILLY Relais d'Or |
5 |
0:29:30 |
PATRAT |
Olivier |
22 |
PhotoWatt |
4 |
0:29:31 |
PETIT |
Jean Yves |
51 |
COLLEGE PASTEUR |
5 |
0:29:40 |
PORTRAT |
Valérie |
22 |
PhotoWatt |
5 |
0:29:40 |
OUTIN |
Pascal |
59 |
CEB CAISSE EPARGNE 1 |
2 |
0:29:41 |
MEUNIER |
Agnès |
4 |
CREDIT MUTUEL Macon |
4 |
0:29:45 |
GUILLAUME |
Yan |
9 |
NOUARTIS |
4 |
0:29:50 |
CADOT |
Isabelle |
47 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE CENTRE EST |
2 |
0:29:53 |
KLEER |
Patrick |
47 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE CENTRE EST |
1 |
0:29:55 |
PROUTEAU |
François |
42 |
NORMAND ROLLET |
4 |
0:29:57 |
GUICHARD |
Patrick |
28 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 2 |
4 |
0:30:05 |
BUREL |
Thierry |
58 |
MERIEUX ASM2 |
3 |
0:30:24 |
PERRET |
Daniel |
41 |
LYCEE CASSIN Elèves 1 |
6 |
0:30:25 |
COLLY |
Nadine |
10 |
BRAILLY Relais d'Or |
1 |
0:30:26 |
TREILLE |
François |
34 |
BERRY MENUISERIE |
5 |
0:30:27 |
PLANKE |
Olivier |
3 |
RBSA2 |
1 |
0:30:28 |
PIDANCIER |
Danièle |
8 |
MICHELIN 1 |
4 |
0:30:28 |
THOLLET |
Alain |
58 |
MERIEUX ASM2 |
5 |
0:30:34 |
LACROZE |
Suzanne |
10 |
BRAILLY Relais d'Or |
4 |
0:30:36 |
TEPPE |
Viviane |
44 |
MAIRIE VIRIAT 1 |
2 |
0:30:38 |
CEURERRO |
Eric |
34 |
BERRY MENUISERIE |
1 |
0:30:39 |
ROBERT |
Michel |
35 |
RESTAURANT BALLAND |
1 |
0:30:43 |
GARCIA |
Thierry |
33 |
ACTARIS 2 |
4 |
0:30:52 |
BOYER |
Sophie |
8 |
MICHELIN 1 |
2 |
0:30:57 |
TACCARD |
Karine |
24 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE |
4 |
0:31:01 |
HAMADI |
Nadège |
4 |
CREDIT MUTUEL Macon |
2 |
0:31:01 |
DEVILLARD |
Brigitte |
24 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE |
1 |
0:31:03 |
THAMANY |
Yacine |
40 |
KODAK Industrie 1 |
3 |
0:31:08 |
QUINTER |
Christiane |
23 |
Mairie Curdin |
3 |
0:31:11 |
BALLIGAND |
Jean Claude |
53 |
POMPIERS Macon |
4 |
0:31:12 |
BUISSON |
Bernard |
47 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE CENTRE EST |
3 |
0:31:14 |
SACCOLETTO |
Alain |
47 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE CENTRE EST |
6 |
0:31:18 |
VALLET GARNIER |
Pierre |
3 |
RBSA2 |
3 |
0:31:24 |
PROST |
Sylvie |
24 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE |
6 |
0:31:27 |
DUPONT |
Jean |
62 |
CITROEN Pamiès |
5 |
0:31:29 |
CORNIER |
Laurent |
20 |
POLICE MACONNAISE |
2 |
0:31:30 |
GAIDON |
Michel |
25 |
SOBOTRAM |
1 |
0:31:38 |
DELVAUX |
Annick |
24 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE |
3 |
0:31:42 |
THOUNY |
Pascale |
45 |
MAIRIE DE VIRIAT 2 |
1 |
0:31:44 |
COLLY |
Annie |
10 |
BRAILLY Relais d'Or |
6 |
0:31:45 |
DONDE |
Patrick |
44 |
MAIRIE VIRIAT 1 |
4 |
0:31:46 |
GUITTARD |
Frédérique |
7 |
FREUDENBERG |
5 |
0:31:51 |
LANGILLIER |
Monique |
30 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 4 |
4 |
0:31:51 |
LIMONNE |
François |
58 |
MERIEUX ASM2 |
4 |
0:31:53 |
MERCET |
Nicolas |
25 |
SOBOTRAM |
3 |
0:31:55 |
RAMEAU |
Danièle |
23 |
Mairie Curdin |
2 |
0:31:55 |
FORAY |
Aude Lise |
51 |
COLLEGE PASTEUR |
3 |
0:31:58 |
LEBLANC |
Hélène |
41 |
LYCEE CASSIN Elèves 1 |
3 |
0:31:59 |
ROUSSILLON |
Xavier |
62 |
CITROEN Pamiès |
1 |
0:32:05 |
GALLAND |
Marie Christine |
7 |
FREUDENBERG |
2 |
0:32:05 |
ZEGMAR |
Djolan |
29 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 3 |
4 |
0:32:11 |
RAYMOND |
Christèle |
45 |
MAIRIE DE VIRIAT 2 |
6 |
0:32:14 |
JULIEN |
Cathy |
7 |
FREUDENBERG |
3 |
0:32:15 |
LACHAPELLE |
Christine |
30 |
1000 Pattes/Leclerc 4 |
2 |
0:32:15 |
BALLAN |
Henri |
35 |
RESTAURANT BALLAND |
5 |
0:32:18 |
BARREL |
Agnès |
54 |
La PALESTRE 1 |
3 |
0:32:21 |
INCARDONA |
Véronique |
49 |
PRESSING du MOULIN |
1 |
0:32:23 |
RAVET |
Christine |
10 |
BRAILLY Relais d'Or |
2 |
0:32:23 |
PETIT |
Roland |
16 |
VEUVE AMBAL |
6 |
0:32:23 |
MAURER |
Pierre |
17 |
GUITTARD |
6 |
0:32:23 |
MONNET |
Hélène |
22 |
PhotoWatt |
3 |
0:32:26 |
BOIS |
Gisèle |
7 |
FREUDENBERG |
6 |
0:32:33 |
PIN |
Myriam |
67 |
GYM FITTNESS 2 |
2 |
0:32:39 |
CASTELLANO |
Martine |
33 |
ACTARIS 2 |
3 |
0:32:43 |
GARIN |
Roland |
58 |
MERIEUX ASM2 |
2 |
0:32:54 |
JULLIARD |
Martine |
34 |
BERRY MENUISERIE |
2 |
0:32:58 |
BERNARDET |
Yolande |
10 |
BRAILLY Relais d'Or |
3 |
0:32:58 |
LACROIX |
Yves |
36 |
JOLIVET SARL |
3 |
0:32:59 |
PATISSIER |
Pascale |
36 |
JOLIVET SARL |
5 |
0:33:05 |
CHAREYRON |
REGINE |
34 |
BERRY MENUISERIE |
3 |
0:33:11 |
PERRET |
Elisabeth |
7 |
FREUDENBERG |
4 |
0:33:15 |
VERRIER |
REGINE |
7 |
FREUDENBERG |
1 |
0:33:30 |
LACROIX |
Marie Paule |
36 |
JOLIVET SARL |
4 |
0:33:33 |
CHAMPELY |
Anne |
41 |
LYCEE CASSIN Elèves 1 |
2 |
0:33:39 |
BERNARD |
Gisèle |
24 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE |
2 |
0:34:04 |
BONNET |
Anne |
36 |
JOLIVET SARL |
2 |
0:34:06 |
RENAUD |
Martine |
69 |
FABRICAUTO 1 |
3 |
0:34:10 |
COTHENET |
Françoise |
24 |
CREDIT AGRICOLE |
5 |
0:34:10 |
PERRET |
François |
35 |
RESTAURANT BALLAND |
6 |
0:34:19 |
MERLE |
Sandra |
45 |
MAIRIE DE VIRIAT 2 |
5 |
0:34:30 |
DESSAIGNE |
Isabelle |
35 |
RESTAURANT BALLAND |
2 |
0:34:33 |
DECONTO |
Arlette |
35 |
RESTAURANT BALLAND |
3 |
0:34:42 |
PONCIN |
Dominique |
45 |
MAIRIE DE VIRIAT 2 |
3 |
0:34:49 |
TOUTAN |
Frédéric |
69 |
FABRICAUTO 1 |
2 |
0:35:05 |
GUILLOT |
Thierry |
64 |
FERNANDES Frères |
2 |
0:35:16 |
FAVIER |
Marie Agnes |
45 |
MAIRIE DE VIRIAT 2 |
4 |
0:35:37 |
CEURERRO |
Cathy |
35 |
RESTAURANT BALLAND |
4 |
0:36:09 |
BODIO |
Josiane |
45 |
MAIRIE DE VIRIAT 2 |
2 |
0:36:17 |
RAGUET |
Colette |
33 |
ACTARIS 2 |
2 |
0:36:52 |
BOUTHENET |
Claude |
17 |
GUITTARD |
4 |
0:36:53 |
DUTRION |
Céline |
51 |
COLLEGE PASTEUR |
1 |
0:37:12 |
DECOCK |
Franck |
16 |
VEUVE AMBAL |
5 |
0:37:14 |
PASQUALLE |
Véronique |
16 |
VEUVE AMBAL |
2 |
0:37:14 |
PASQUALLE |
Joseph |
17 |
GUITTARD |
2 |
0:37:51 |
BIONNET |
Fabienne |
16 |
VEUVE AMBAL |
4 |
0:37:57 |
MARCHAND |
Patrick |
58 |
MERIEUX ASM2 |
1 |
0:38:10 |
DECOCK |
Fabienne |
17 |
GUITTARD |
5 |
0:40:16 |
MAURER |
Valérie |
16 |
VEUVE AMBAL |
1 |
0:40:17 |
TOCQUEBOEUF |
Pascale |
17 |
GUITTARD |
1 |
0:42:20 |
KIEFFER |
Betty |
17 |
GUITTARD |
3 |
0:42:22 |
BRAIBANT |
Claire |
16 |
VEUVE AMBAL |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|