Classement Individuel Marathon 04 avril 2010
Dossard | Equipe | Class Indiv | Coureur | Tps |
25 | MATERIEL ARMEE DE TERRE | 1 | Pelissier Cédric | 0:18:00 |
58 | EAM | 2 | Pierreclaud Samuel | 0:18:24 |
58 | EAM | 3 | Ribeiro Michel | 0:18:36 |
4 | HEXAGONE TOURNUS | 4 | Monterrat Alexis | 0:19:49 |
58 | EAM | 5 | Bourgeois Dimitri | 0:20:02 |
58 | EAM | 6 | Voisin Lucas | 0:20:05 |
58 | EAM | 7 | Allali Nasser | 0:20:19 |
4 | HEXAGONE TOURNUS | 8 | Chatem Nassar | 0:20:30 |
22 | FONDERIE MATOUR | 9 | Pitot Belin Paul | 0:20:32 |
1 | BSPP 16 ème compagnie | 10 | Le Quellec Michel | 0:20:42 |
58 | EAM | 11 | Quinton Cyril | 0:20:46 |
4 | HEXAGONE TOURNUS | 12 | Bajard Mathieu | 0:20:48 |
33 | 1000 PATTES 4 | 13 | Pommey Didier | 0:20:56 |
25 | MATERIEL ARMEE DE TERRE | 14 | Beaufils Bruno | 0:21:04 |
1 | BSPP 16 ème compagnie | 15 | Marty Vincent | 0:21:06 |
4 | HEXAGONE TOURNUS | 16 | Broyer Stéphane | 0:21:08 |
55 | C P C | 17 | Cottancin Pascal | 0:21:10 |
25 | MATERIEL ARMEE DE TERRE | 18 | Pilliez Sébastien | 0:21:11 |
26 | ROLLET PLATRERIE PEINTURE | 19 | Prevost Alain | 0:21:20 |
64 | SAPEURS POMPIERS MACON | 20 | Perrin Sebastien | 0:21:33 |
4 | HEXAGONE TOURNUS | 21 | Poizat Eric | 0:21:34 |
25 | MATERIEL ARMEE DE TERRE | 22 | Chardin Frédéric | 0:21:37 |
51 | ECLAT DE CHOCOLAT | 23 | Ballandras Anthony | 0:21:40 |
50 | CHALON ENDURANCE CREDIT MUTUEL | 24 | Barbieux Grégory | 0:21:43 |
49 | UXEAU GRIMPETTE | 25 | Vaudelin Eric | 0:21:59 |
5 | PARC ACROBATH | 26 | Bonin Arnaud | 0:22:03 |
46 | GROUPE JOUSSEAU MIXTE | 27 | Philibert François | 0:22:04 |
64 | SAPEURS POMPIERS MACON | 28 | Jauffroy Clément | 0:22:13 |
63 | COLIN | 29 | Fontaine Jérémy | 0:22:20 |
26 | ROLLET PLATRERIE PEINTURE | 30 | Promonet Bruno | 0:22:21 |
50 | CHALON ENDURANCE CREDIT MUTUEL | 31 | Mahaud Gérald | 0:22:24 |
15 | OPAC 71- 1 | 32 | Nourry Samuel | 0:22:25 |
51 | ECLAT DE CHOCOLAT | 33 | Bougrine Mourad | 0:22:34 |
30 | 1000 PATTES mixte 1 | 34 | Francon Eric | 0:22:36 |
24 | VIRIAT MARATHON 2 | 35 | Bertrand Frédéric | 0:22:38 |
43 | BRESSE BLEU | 36 | Leonard David | 0:22:42 |
26 | ROLLET PLATRERIE PEINTURE | 37 | Mome Jean Philippe | 0:22:48 |
48 | GAMMA THERM | 38 | Besson Michel | 0:22:50 |
30 | 1000 PATTES mixte 1 | 39 | Maurel Alain | 0:22:56 |
49 | UXEAU GRIMPETTE | 40 | Brisepierre Jean Yves | 0:22:56 |
26 | ROLLET PLATRERIE PEINTURE | 41 | Dias Da Silva Fernand | 0:22:57 |
51 | ECLAT DE CHOCOLAT | 42 | Hatte Sébastien | 0:22:58 |
40 | SAPEURS POMPIERS CHAUFFAILLES | 43 | Lamure Thierry | 0:22:59 |
50 | CHALON ENDURANCE CREDIT MUTUEL | 44 | Cinier Régis | 0:23:01 |
30 | 1000 PATTES mixte 1 | 45 | Mey Céline | 0:23:02 |
59 | SPORT 2000 | 46 | Darmedru Samuel | 0:23:03 |
51 | ECLAT DE CHOCOLAT | 47 | Baaziz Khaled | 0:23:05 |
24 | VIRIAT MARATHON 2 | 48 | Favier Pierre | 0:23:06 |
4 | HEXAGONE TOURNUS | 49 | Courageot Bertrand | 0:23:07 |
56 | PSYCHIATRIE C H MACON | 50 | Gaillard André | 0:23:14 |
64 | SAPEURS POMPIERS MACON | 51 | Palijczuk Julien | 0:23:14 |
36 | CORCY ENDURANCE 1 | 52 | Pic Hervé | 0:23:15 |
8 | CAFES RICHARD | 53 | Laurent Atthalin Frédéric | 0:23:17 |
5 | PARC ACROBATH | 54 | Szlatala Nicolas | 0:23:18 |
26 | ROLLET PLATRERIE PEINTURE | 55 | Vieira Sébastien | 0:23:24 |
55 | C P C | 56 | Kling Jean Pierre | 0:23:26 |
52 | CENTRE HOSPITALIER MACON | 57 | Guillemin Pascal | 0:23:28 |
30 | 1000 PATTES mixte 1 | 58 | Lagrange Jérôme | 0:23:31 |
64 | SAPEURS POMPIERS MACON | 59 | Villier Pierre | 0:23:35 |
53 | AREVA MACON 2 | 60 | Dury Jean Pierre | 0:23:38 |
43 | BRESSE BLEU | 61 | Clair Grégory | 0:23:41 |
24 | VIRIAT MARATHON 2 | 62 | Zagonnel Jean-Luc | 0:23:43 |
64 | SAPEURS POMPIERS MACON | 63 | Bouttier Patrick | 0:23:48 |
7 | LES TITOFS | 64 | Vacheresse Christophe | 0:23:52 |
30 | 1000 PATTES mixte 1 | 65 | Piqueras Thierry | 0:23:54 |
64 | SAPEURS POMPIERS MACON | 66 | Delaie Philippe | 0:23:58 |
55 | C P C | 67 | Charcosset Emmanuel | 0:23:59 |
1 | BSPP 16 ème compagnie | 68 | Miele Alexandre | 0:24:01 |
17 | BRESSE TONIQUE TEAM | 69 | Chanel Thierry | 0:24:04 |
15 | OPAC 71- 1 | 70 | Jacob Robert | 0:24:05 |
57 | EUROFOREST | 71 | Lacheze Romain | 0:24:07 |
29 | BE A STAR | 72 | Hagenbourger Benoit | 0:24:09 |
1 | BSPP 16 ème compagnie | 73 | Bouesse Jean Baptiste | 0:24:10 |
43 | BRESSE BLEU | 74 | Martin Daniel | 0:24:12 |
28 | PAPIES MAMIES LOISIRS EAM | 75 | Coulon Stéphane | 0:24:14 |
36 | CORCY ENDURANCE 1 | 76 | Rosset Laurent | 0:24:19 |
56 | PSYCHIATRIE C H MACON | 77 | Delay Eric | 0:24:19 |
49 | UXEAU GRIMPETTE | 78 | Malsot Xavier | 0:24:25 |
13 | AREVA 1 | 79 | Putoud Guillaume | 0:24:29 |
47 | CLAAS MACON | 80 | Callot Luc | 0:24:32 |
61 | MEDIAPOST | 81 | Pegon Gérald | 0:24:34 |
5 | PARC ACROBATH | 82 | Bonnevialle François | 0:24:36 |
50 | CHALON ENDURANCE CREDIT MUTUEL | 83 | Lethenet Jérome | 0:24:37 |
59 | SPORT 2000 | 84 | Fournier Pascal | 0:24:43 |
36 | CORCY ENDURANCE 1 | 85 | Audoual Richard | 0:24:43 |
54 | CAISSE D'EPARGNE | 86 | Perrin Rémi | 0:24:43 |
40 | SAPEURS POMPIERS CHAUFFAILLES | 87 | Labelli Jérémie | 0:24:45 |
50 | CHALON ENDURANCE CREDIT MUTUEL | 88 | O'Leary Moira | 0:24:46 |
39 | AMICALE LAIQUE TRAMAYES | 89 | Negny Vincent | 0:24:50 |
47 | CLAAS MACON | 90 | Bonin Jean-Charles | 0:24:52 |
8 | CAFES RICHARD | 91 | Rollet Sylvain | 0:24:52 |
63 | COLIN | 92 | Cherek Hadj | 0:24:53 |
33 | 1000 PATTES 4 | 93 | Burgos Jean | 0:24:53 |
46 | GROUPE JOUSSEAU MIXTE | 94 | Aubague Fabian | 0:24:53 |
59 | SPORT 2000 | 95 | Ferrari Elliot | 0:24:54 |
55 | C P C | 96 | Britton Emmanuel | 0:24:54 |
3 | ARTS ET METIERS CLUNY | 97 | Joblot Laurent | 0:24:54 |
28 | PAPIES MAMIES LOISIRS EAM | 98 | Coitou Cyril | 0:24:55 |
24 | VIRIAT MARATHON 2 | 99 | Bozonnet Franck | 0:24:55 |
33 | 1000 PATTES 4 | 100 | Berton Jean Pierre | 0:24:55 |
62 | CHALON ENDURANCE 2 | 101 | Laurent Bruno | 0:24:57 |
54 | CAISSE D'EPARGNE | 102 | Raffin Jean Pierre | 0:24:57 |
40 | SAPEURS POMPIERS CHAUFFAILLES | 103 | Burnichon Anthony | 0:24:58 |
18 | ASCADE | 104 | Berry Didier | 0:25:00 |
17 | BRESSE TONIQUE TEAM | 105 | Blanc Babeth | 0:25:02 |
47 | CLAAS MACON | 106 | Roux Patrick | 0:25:03 |
24 | VIRIAT MARATHON 2 | 107 | Thoreau Xavier | 0:25:05 |
54 | CAISSE D'EPARGNE | 108 | Sanson Denis | 0:25:06 |
36 | CORCY ENDURANCE 1 | 109 | Reboux Luc | 0:25:06 |
47 | CLAAS MACON | 110 | Jambon Pierre | 0:25:06 |
13 | AREVA 1 | 111 | Naumann Marit | 0:25:06 |
41 | AUTREMENT BIO | 112 | Gelin Laurent | 0:25:08 |
59 | SPORT 2000 | 113 | Ferrari Eric | 0:25:12 |
7 | LES TITOFS | 114 | Berny Christophe | 0:25:13 |
50 | CHALON ENDURANCE CREDIT MUTUEL | 115 | Broux Pascal | 0:25:13 |
33 | 1000 PATTES 4 | 116 | Moussaoui Said | 0:25:14 |
18 | ASCADE | 117 | Nalies Laurent | 0:25:14 |
8 | CAFES RICHARD | 118 | Collomb Emmanuelle | 0:25:18 |
62 | CHALON ENDURANCE 2 | 119 | Tersigni Bruno | 0:25:20 |
56 | PSYCHIATRIE C H MACON | 120 | Cornu Jean Michel | 0:25:23 |
30 | 1000 PATTES mixte 1 | 121 | Collard Nathalie | 0:25:24 |
40 | SAPEURS POMPIERS CHAUFFAILLES | 122 | Buet Didier | 0:25:26 |
33 | 1000 PATTES 4 | 123 | Sall Abdé | 0:25:28 |
60 | CLUB ALPIN PIERRECLOS | 124 | Toutan Frédéric | 0:25:29 |
28 | PAPIES MAMIES LOISIRS EAM | 125 | Rieux Sandra | 0:25:29 |
19 | IRON | 126 | Epenoy Rodolphe | 0:25:33 |
22 | FONDERIE MATOUR | 127 | Millet André | 0:25:35 |
62 | CHALON ENDURANCE 2 | 128 | Guillerminet Gilles | 0:25:35 |
17 | BRESSE TONIQUE TEAM | 129 | Creuzet Aline | 0:25:39 |
6 | SAINT GOBAIN SEVA | 130 | Coquart Dominique | 0:25:39 |
44 | CAL CHARLIEU | 131 | Bouillon Pierre | 0:25:41 |
17 | BRESSE TONIQUE TEAM | 132 | Chamonal Benjamin | 0:25:45 |
22 | FONDERIE MATOUR | 133 | Philibert Ludovic | 0:25:48 |
36 | CORCY ENDURANCE 1 | 134 | Ferrière Jean-Yves | 0:25:49 |
51 | ECLAT DE CHOCOLAT | 135 | Alonso Pascale | 0:25:52 |
48 | GAMMA THERM | 136 | Devos Stéphane | 0:25:52 |
17 | BRESSE TONIQUE TEAM | 137 | Sochay Thierry | 0:25:55 |
52 | CENTRE HOSPITALIER MACON | 138 | Picod Gilles | 0:25:57 |
25 | MATERIEL ARMEE DE TERRE | 139 | Boukili Nadia | 0:25:58 |
53 | AREVA MACON 2 | 140 | Grosjean Christophe | 0:25:59 |
6 | SAINT GOBAIN SEVA | 141 | Bernard Michael | 0:25:59 |
49 | UXEAU GRIMPETTE | 142 | Baudrion Alain | 0:26:02 |
19 | IRON | 143 | Talvat Jean Marie | 0:26:02 |
19 | IRON | 144 | Irmann Stéphane | 0:26:02 |
53 | AREVA MACON 2 | 145 | Jacquet Yann | 0:26:03 |
3 | ARTS ET METIERS CLUNY | 146 | Depart Jean Marc | 0:26:08 |
54 | CAISSE D'EPARGNE | 147 | Bernardet Laurence | 0:26:12 |
61 | MEDIAPOST | 148 | Chaintreuil Christophe | 0:26:13 |
44 | CAL CHARLIEU | 149 | Chassy René | 0:26:13 |
12 | MAIRIE LA CHAPELLE GUINCHAY | 150 | Bajard Laurent | 0:26:14 |
11 | LA PRATS CLUNY | 151 | Dessert Antoine | 0:26:14 |
33 | 1000 PATTES 4 | 152 | Brivet Hubert | 0:26:14 |
16 | OPAC 71-2 | 153 | Auray Sébastien | 0:26:17 |
43 | BRESSE BLEU | 154 | Cregniot Mickaël | 0:26:21 |
46 | GROUPE JOUSSEAU MIXTE | 155 | Boidron Stéphane | 0:26:22 |
53 | AREVA MACON 2 | 156 | Descours Damien | 0:26:22 |
22 | FONDERIE MATOUR | 157 | Monterrat Morgan | 0:26:23 |
5 | PARC ACROBATH | 158 | Loron Pierre | 0:26:25 |
22 | FONDERIE MATOUR | 159 | Courtial Eric | 0:26:27 |
46 | GROUPE JOUSSEAU MIXTE | 160 | Benoit Jonathan | 0:26:28 |
32 | 1000 PATTES MACON 3 | 161 | Quety Pascal | 0:26:28 |
48 | GAMMA THERM | 162 | Guillermin Jean | 0:26:30 |
57 | EUROFOREST | 163 | Mertz Christian | 0:26:31 |
3 | ARTS ET METIERS CLUNY | 164 | Jacquet Philippe | 0:26:31 |
34 | 1000 PATTES 5 | 165 | Guiguine Gabriel | 0:26:32 |
63 | COLIN | 166 | Brulin Mickael | 0:26:33 |
34 | 1000 PATTES 5 | 167 | Vanet Jean François | 0:26:34 |
13 | AREVA 1 | 168 | Barbet Jean André | 0:26:35 |
21 | L'EMPORTE PIECE | 169 | Alleman Christine | 0:26:36 |
37 | CORCY ENDURANCE 2 | 170 | Bernard Daniel | 0:26:42 |
11 | LA PRATS CLUNY | 171 | Casaburo Alex | 0:26:44 |
41 | AUTREMENT BIO | 172 | Pernot Nicolas | 0:26:48 |
52 | CENTRE HOSPITALIER MACON | 173 | Thivolle Alain | 0:26:49 |
42 | ST GERMAIN DU PLAIN | 174 | Moine Joel | 0:26:52 |
60 | CLUB ALPIN PIERRECLOS | 175 | Le Jaux Mathieu | 0:26:54 |
40 | SAPEURS POMPIERS CHAUFFAILLES | 176 | Debarnot Eric | 0:26:57 |
7 | LES TITOFS | 177 | Maitre Thierry | 0:26:57 |
34 | 1000 PATTES 5 | 178 | Rivet Jean-Paul | 0:26:58 |
6 | SAINT GOBAIN SEVA | 179 | Favin-Guenot Jérémy | 0:26:58 |
34 | 1000 PATTES 5 | 180 | Montgilbert Martial | 0:26:58 |
65 | PROFIL SPORT | 181 | Corsin Bruno | 0:26:58 |
29 | BE A STAR | 182 | Blondeau Laurent | 0:26:58 |
39 | AMICALE LAIQUE TRAMAYES | 183 | Ducroux Alain | 0:26:59 |
52 | CENTRE HOSPITALIER MACON | 184 | Foltz Frédéric | 0:27:00 |
13 | AREVA 1 | 185 | Pickford John | 0:27:03 |
7 | LES TITOFS | 186 | Bozonnet Thierry | 0:27:03 |
11 | LA PRATS CLUNY | 187 | Bari François | 0:27:05 |
60 | CLUB ALPIN PIERRECLOS | 188 | Devoucoux Stéphane | 0:27:06 |
12 | MAIRIE LA CHAPELLE GUINCHAY | 189 | Bourdon Olivier | 0:27:07 |
32 | 1000 PATTES MACON 3 | 190 | Thevenet Jean Claude | 0:27:09 |
29 | BE A STAR | 191 | Le Boulaire Thibaut | 0:27:10 |
40 | SAPEURS POMPIERS CHAUFFAILLES | 192 | Chiffot Jordan | 0:27:11 |
62 | CHALON ENDURANCE 2 | 193 | Chemin Patrick | 0:27:12 |
2 | OASIS | 194 | Ceccoto Philippe | 0:27:15 |
22 | FONDERIE MATOUR | 195 | Denance Mickael | 0:27:17 |
11 | LA PRATS CLUNY | 196 | Durola Christian | 0:27:18 |
3 | ARTS ET METIERS CLUNY | 197 | Cottin Fabrice | 0:27:19 |
35 | LES ANNE O de CORCY ENDURANCE | 198 | Frillici Véronique | 0:27:19 |
51 | ECLAT DE CHOCOLAT | 199 | Mennessier Anna | 0:27:21 |
24 | VIRIAT MARATHON 2 | 200 | Dumarais Olivier | 0:27:22 |
44 | CAL CHARLIEU | 201 | Precloux Hervé | 0:27:23 |
44 | CAL CHARLIEU | 202 | Poncet Elie | 0:27:24 |
48 | GAMMA THERM | 203 | Dupont Thomas | 0:27:24 |
37 | CORCY ENDURANCE 2 | 204 | Erard David | 0:27:26 |
42 | ST GERMAIN DU PLAIN | 205 | Sarre Philippe | 0:27:26 |
61 | MEDIAPOST | 206 | Logereau Jean Marie | 0:27:27 |
16 | OPAC 71-2 | 207 | Nouaze Laurent | 0:27:30 |
48 | GAMMA THERM | 208 | Rollet René | 0:27:30 |
19 | IRON | 209 | Chevenard Gérald | 0:27:33 |
7 | LES TITOFS | 210 | Audard Christophe | 0:27:38 |
2 | OASIS | 211 | Bouclier Jean Luc | 0:27:39 |
16 | OPAC 71-2 | 212 | Quira Eric | 0:27:43 |
21 | L'EMPORTE PIECE | 213 | Genet Olivier | 0:27:44 |
42 | ST GERMAIN DU PLAIN | 214 | Bonneau Frédéric | 0:27:45 |
14 | LES MONTY PETON | 215 | Laboureau Stéphane | 0:27:45 |
31 | 1000 PATTES FEMININES | 216 | Varennes isabelle | 0:27:47 |
36 | CORCY ENDURANCE 1 | 217 | Petit Vincent | 0:27:49 |
6 | SAINT GOBAIN SEVA | 218 | Villeret Sylvain | 0:27:49 |
62 | CHALON ENDURANCE 2 | 219 | Ribes Noel | 0:27:53 |
61 | MEDIAPOST | 220 | Pegon Arnaud | 0:27:53 |
53 | AREVA MACON 2 | 221 | Lefranc Denis | 0:27:58 |
9 | CAFES RICHARD 2 | 222 | Bonnet Nicolas | 0:28:00 |
55 | C P C | 223 | Cottancin Myriam | 0:28:07 |
28 | PAPIES MAMIES LOISIRS EAM | 224 | Jeannet Sébastien | 0:28:08 |
60 | CLUB ALPIN PIERRECLOS | 225 | Devoucoux Arnaud | 0:28:09 |
9 | CAFES RICHARD 2 | 226 | Veyriere Sébastien | 0:28:09 |
16 | OPAC 71-2 | 227 | Paxan Jean-Michel | 0:28:14 |
11 | LA PRATS CLUNY | 228 | Fagnoni Constant | 0:28:15 |
29 | BE A STAR | 229 | Dumas Quentin | 0:28:15 |
12 | MAIRIE LA CHAPELLE GUINCHAY | 230 | Papasidero Pascal | 0:28:17 |
54 | CAISSE D'EPARGNE | 231 | Nugier Jean | 0:28:17 |
59 | SPORT 2000 | 232 | Brieda Cathy | 0:28:17 |
20 | CHAMBRE D'AGRICULTURE | 233 | Hardy Vincent | 0:28:21 |
26 | ROLLET PLATRERIE PEINTURE | 234 | Protte Angelique | 0:28:21 |
45 | GROUPE JOUSSEAU | 235 | Rieu Amélie | 0:28:23 |
52 | CENTRE HOSPITALIER MACON | 236 | Ribeiro Etelvina | 0:28:25 |
19 | IRON | 237 | Zwisler David | 0:28:27 |
57 | EUROFOREST | 238 | Lebraz Sébastien | 0:28:29 |
46 | GROUPE JOUSSEAU MIXTE | 239 | Morel Jacques | 0:28:32 |
41 | AUTREMENT BIO | 240 | Badot Lionel | 0:28:34 |
8 | CAFES RICHARD | 241 | Pons Franck | 0:28:34 |
12 | MAIRIE LA CHAPELLE GUINCHAY | 242 | Cottancin Pierre | 0:28:36 |
38 | CORCY ENDURANCE 3 | 243 | Lacroix Arnaud | 0:28:38 |
59 | SPORT 2000 | 244 | Vermeil Corinne | 0:28:38 |
18 | ASCADE | 245 | Nehlig Pierre | 0:28:39 |
62 | CHALON ENDURANCE 2 | 246 | Robert Christine | 0:28:40 |
5 | PARC ACROBATH | 247 | Toutan Julie | 0:28:43 |
56 | PSYCHIATRIE C H MACON | 248 | Chaudey Stéphane | 0:28:43 |
32 | 1000 PATTES MACON 3 | 249 | Harter Gérard | 0:28:45 |
65 | PROFIL SPORT | 250 | Patru Jean-Michel | 0:28:46 |
34 | 1000 PATTES 5 | 251 | Pelletier Bernard | 0:28:48 |
52 | CENTRE HOSPITALIER MACON | 252 | Raichon-Patru Géraldine | 0:28:50 |
32 | 1000 PATTES MACON 3 | 253 | Chevalier Robert | 0:28:53 |
37 | CORCY ENDURANCE 2 | 254 | Bertolinot Gilles | 0:28:54 |
42 | ST GERMAIN DU PLAIN | 255 | Russier Christine | 0:28:55 |
11 | LA PRATS CLUNY | 256 | Lafaille Pierre | 0:28:57 |
57 | EUROFOREST | 257 | Grenard Benjamin | 0:28:58 |
38 | CORCY ENDURANCE 3 | 258 | Vincent Jean Claude | 0:28:58 |
45 | GROUPE JOUSSEAU | 259 | Renoud-Lyat Valérie | 0:29:01 |
9 | CAFES RICHARD 2 | 260 | Chanut Stéphane | 0:29:05 |
35 | LES ANNE O de CORCY ENDURANCE | 261 | Joubert Anne-Laure | 0:29:06 |
47 | CLAAS MACON | 262 | Bonin Laurent | 0:29:08 |
38 | CORCY ENDURANCE 3 | 263 | Juhem Roland | 0:29:11 |
27 | DOMMARTIN | 264 | Bauvey Christophe | 0:29:11 |
35 | LES ANNE O de CORCY ENDURANCE | 265 | Pic Anne-Sophie | 0:29:12 |
38 | CORCY ENDURANCE 3 | 266 | Boudou Jean Luc | 0:29:13 |
2 | OASIS | 267 | Ceccotto Martine | 0:29:16 |
8 | CAFES RICHARD | 268 | Pons Florence | 0:29:17 |
38 | CORCY ENDURANCE 3 | 269 | Buathier Didier | 0:29:17 |
2 | OASIS | 270 | Gaifle Xavier | 0:29:18 |
8 | CAFES RICHARD | 271 | Zukowski Michel | 0:29:19 |
25 | MATERIEL ARMEE DE TERRE | 272 | Hibner Amandine | 0:29:21 |
39 | AMICALE LAIQUE TRAMAYES | 273 | Negny Virginie | 0:29:22 |
7 | LES TITOFS | 274 | Bourret Philippe | 0:29:24 |
47 | CLAAS MACON | 275 | Sangouard Arnaud | 0:29:25 |
31 | 1000 PATTES FEMININES | 276 | Mazot Christine | 0:29:27 |
12 | MAIRIE LA CHAPELLE GUINCHAY | 277 | Auclerc André | 0:29:28 |
19 | IRON | 278 | Vasseur Olivier | 0:29:29 |
35 | LES ANNE O de CORCY ENDURANCE | 279 | Mourgues Corine | 0:29:29 |
23 | VIRIAT MARATHON 1 | 280 | Barque Marie | 0:29:32 |
29 | BE A STAR | 281 | Paupe Amandine | 0:29:33 |
61 | MEDIAPOST | 282 | Pont Chrystele | 0:29:33 |
28 | PAPIES MAMIES LOISIRS EAM | 283 | Toutan Anne Marie | 0:29:33 |
63 | COLIN | 284 | Dubreuil Sylvie | 0:29:36 |
14 | LES MONTY PETON | 285 | Blanc Thierry | 0:29:41 |
63 | COLIN | 286 | Guelpa Alain | 0:29:42 |
55 | C P C | 287 | Britton Corinne | 0:29:45 |
37 | CORCY ENDURANCE 2 | 288 | Rosnarho Alain | 0:29:47 |
48 | GAMMA THERM | 289 | Decombe Daniel | 0:29:53 |
49 | UXEAU GRIMPETTE | 290 | Vaudelin Fabienne | 0:29:53 |
41 | AUTREMENT BIO | 291 | Blanchard Guy | 0:29:53 |
27 | DOMMARTIN | 292 | Vittoz Grégory | 0:29:53 |
32 | 1000 PATTES MACON 3 | 293 | Texier Christian | 0:29:55 |
16 | OPAC 71-2 | 294 | Gicquel Christophe | 0:29:59 |
23 | VIRIAT MARATHON 1 | 295 | Teppe Viviane | 0:29:59 |
60 | CLUB ALPIN PIERRECLOS | 296 | Renaud Pierre | 0:30:00 |
61 | MEDIAPOST | 297 | Da Cruz Chantal | 0:30:00 |
13 | AREVA 1 | 298 | Dubois Martine | 0:30:01 |
14 | LES MONTY PETON | 299 | Picod Sophie | 0:30:02 |
38 | CORCY ENDURANCE 3 | 300 | Schneider Gilles | 0:30:05 |
13 | AREVA 1 | 301 | Bertrand Lise | 0:30:07 |
32 | 1000 PATTES MACON 3 | 302 | Leborne Daniel | 0:30:13 |
1 | BSPP 16 ème compagnie | 303 | Torres Samuel | 0:30:14 |
65 | PROFIL SPORT | 304 | Corsin Isabelle | 0:30:14 |
34 | 1000 PATTES 5 | 305 | Lardet Eric | 0:30:20 |
45 | GROUPE JOUSSEAU | 306 | Jousseau Laurence | 0:30:21 |
35 | LES ANNE O de CORCY ENDURANCE | 307 | Pochon Véronique | 0:30:22 |
16 | OPAC 71-2 | 308 | Dureault Damien | 0:30:23 |
65 | PROFIL SPORT | 309 | Magnin Sylvie | 0:30:28 |
6 | SAINT GOBAIN SEVA | 310 | Vigneron Denis | 0:30:28 |
57 | EUROFOREST | 311 | Defix Mireille | 0:30:29 |
27 | DOMMARTIN | 312 | Gonin Stéphane | 0:30:34 |
63 | COLIN | 313 | Tonneau Christelle | 0:30:35 |
1 | BSPP 16 ème compagnie | 314 | Torre Guillaume | 0:30:36 |
21 | L'EMPORTE PIECE | 315 | Carrot Sébastien | 0:30:39 |
37 | CORCY ENDURANCE 2 | 316 | Lamasse Christian | 0:30:41 |
45 | GROUPE JOUSSEAU | 317 | Dechaume Aurélie | 0:30:41 |
6 | SAINT GOBAIN SEVA | 318 | Mercky Alain | 0:30:49 |
39 | AMICALE LAIQUE TRAMAYES | 319 | Bourcier Tim | 0:30:49 |
31 | 1000 PATTES FEMININES | 320 | Catherin Annick | 0:30:49 |
44 | CAL CHARLIEU | 321 | Dalary Jean Paul | 0:30:53 |
23 | VIRIAT MARATHON 1 | 322 | Bodio Josy | 0:30:58 |
43 | BRESSE BLEU | 323 | Chatelet Stéphane | 0:30:58 |
17 | BRESSE TONIQUE TEAM | 324 | Chanel Patrick | 0:31:01 |
20 | CHAMBRE D'AGRICULTURE | 325 | Chuzeville Nathalie | 0:31:04 |
18 | ASCADE | 326 | Guichard Ghislaine | 0:31:06 |
9 | CAFES RICHARD 2 | 327 | Catala Cyril | 0:31:06 |
45 | GROUPE JOUSSEAU | 328 | Juillard Isabelle | 0:31:10 |
21 | L'EMPORTE PIECE | 329 | Valzer Denis | 0:31:13 |
10 | CAFES RICHARD 3 | 330 | Chatard Olivier | 0:31:13 |
29 | BE A STAR | 331 | Toutan Pauline | 0:31:18 |
43 | BRESSE BLEU | 332 | Logerette Alain | 0:31:26 |
9 | CAFES RICHARD 2 | 333 | Bramerel Yvan | 0:31:27 |
23 | VIRIAT MARATHON 1 | 334 | Bozonnet Danièle | 0:31:27 |
28 | PAPIES MAMIES LOISIRS EAM | 335 | Renaud Martine | 0:31:40 |
35 | LES ANNE O de CORCY ENDURANCE | 336 | De Medts Florence | 0:31:43 |
57 | EUROFOREST | 337 | Boulay Maud | 0:31:45 |
23 | VIRIAT MARATHON 1 | 338 | Favier Marie Agnes | 0:31:46 |
5 | PARC ACROBATH | 339 | Richard Isabelle | 0:31:49 |
27 | DOMMARTIN | 340 | Robin Jacques | 0:31:51 |
37 | CORCY ENDURANCE 2 | 341 | Serres Frédéric | 0:31:55 |
46 | GROUPE JOUSSEAU MIXTE | 342 | Cornu Mathieu | 0:31:58 |
39 | AMICALE LAIQUE TRAMAYES | 343 | Lovato Jean Pierre | 0:31:58 |
65 | PROFIL SPORT | 344 | Esquis Anne Laure | 0:32:05 |
14 | LES MONTY PETON | 345 | Royer David | 0:32:12 |
45 | GROUPE JOUSSEAU | 346 | Jousseau Corinne | 0:32:18 |
39 | AMICALE LAIQUE TRAMAYES | 347 | Amin Florence | 0:32:25 |
49 | UXEAU GRIMPETTE | 348 | Meribel Catherine | 0:32:33 |
54 | CAISSE D'EPARGNE | 349 | Cherie Liliane | 0:32:33 |
14 | LES MONTY PETON | 350 | Brochin Laurence | 0:32:35 |
44 | CAL CHARLIEU | 351 | Deporte Marcel | 0:32:37 |
20 | CHAMBRE D'AGRICULTURE | 352 | Gamier Laurence | 0:32:41 |
41 | AUTREMENT BIO | 353 | Fauvet Marie | 0:32:43 |
14 | LES MONTY PETON | 354 | Augoyat Magalie | 0:32:49 |
56 | PSYCHIATRIE C H MACON | 355 | Janin Christelle | 0:32:50 |
12 | MAIRIE LA CHAPELLE GUINCHAY | 356 | Trichard Patrick | 0:32:51 |
31 | 1000 PATTES FEMININES | 357 | Langillier Monique | 0:32:57 |
31 | 1000 PATTES FEMININES | 358 | Texier Corinne | 0:33:11 |
27 | DOMMARTIN | 359 | Rongier Raphael | 0:33:13 |
60 | CLUB ALPIN PIERRECLOS | 360 | Canty Florence | 0:33:13 |
31 | 1000 PATTES FEMININES | 361 | Burgos Dominique | 0:33:22 |
3 | ARTS ET METIERS CLUNY | 362 | Loudot Christine | 0:33:27 |
23 | VIRIAT MARATHON 1 | 363 | Khelifati Samia | 0:33:45 |
9 | CAFES RICHARD 2 | 364 | Mars Lionnel | 0:33:52 |
15 | OPAC 71- 1 | 365 | Navel Maryline | 0:33:58 |
15 | OPAC 71- 1 | 366 | Tissot Hervé | 0:34:24 |
56 | PSYCHIATRIE C H MACON | 367 | Raul Chantal | 0:34:26 |
10 | CAFES RICHARD 3 | 368 | Tirrolini Michel | 0:34:29 |
65 | PROFIL SPORT | 369 | Chevenet Nathalie | 0:34:40 |
3 | ARTS ET METIERS CLUNY | 370 | Jager Barbara | 0:34:53 |
20 | CHAMBRE D'AGRICULTURE | 371 | Guichon Elodie | 0:34:58 |
27 | DOMMARTIN | 372 | Godinet Catherine | 0:35:01 |
2 | OASIS | 373 | Repiquet Marjolaine | 0:35:09 |
42 | ST GERMAIN DU PLAIN | 374 | Grandjean Isabelle | 0:35:13 |
2 | OASIS | 375 | Poncin Dominique | 0:35:45 |
15 | OPAC 71- 1 | 376 | Loisy Dominique | 0:35:46 |
21 | L'EMPORTE PIECE | 377 | Pezard Jean-François | 0:35:53 |
15 | OPAC 71- 1 | 378 | Chancerel Claire | 0:36:13 |
18 | ASCADE | 379 | Descours Sandrine | 0:36:13 |
53 | AREVA MACON 2 | 380 | Simonet Alexandre | 0:36:37 |
20 | CHAMBRE D'AGRICULTURE | 381 | Haie Clémence | 0:37:02 |
10 | CAFES RICHARD 3 | 382 | Joseph Vanina | 0:37:09 |
18 | ASCADE | 383 | Trouillot Aline | 0:37:10 |
21 | L'EMPORTE PIECE | 384 | Neyton Magalie | 0:37:25 |
10 | CAFES RICHARD 3 | 385 | Catala Myriam | 0:37:34 |
20 | CHAMBRE D'AGRICULTURE | 386 | Couturier Nathalie | 0:37:57 |
10 | CAFES RICHARD 3 | 387 | Pereira Françoise | 0:38:04 |
41 | AUTREMENT BIO | 388 | Patrice Elodie | 0:39:11 |
10 | CAFES RICHARD 3 | 389 | Vincent Bénédicte | 0:39:39 |
42 | ST GERMAIN DU PLAIN | 390 | Sarre Christine | 0:42:10 |