Class |
Temps |
Doss |
Cat |
Equipe |
Coureur1 |
Coureur2 |
Coureur3 |
Coureur4 |
Coureur5 |
Coureur6 |
1 |
02:22:25 |
121 |
H |
Cafés Richard H via Sport 2000 Macon |
Bourgeois Dimitri |
Ferreira Joao |
Pagnucco Léo |
Febvre Jérémy |
Allali Nasser |
Grard Mathieu |
2 |
02:44:46 |
011 |
H |
Biziat Endurance 1 (Homme) |
Bagne Damien |
Nevoret Michel |
Mangeol Guillaume |
Grosbois David |
Meyran Eddy |
Paquet Gérald |
3 |
02:48:17 |
101 |
M |
Sport 2000 Chalon |
Loyan Boris |
Jouxtel Ophélie |
Moine-Rapy Maud |
Dolet Simon |
Fauchart Julien |
Nugue Cyril |
4 |
02:50:16 |
089 |
H |
La Foulée Matourine 1 |
Lapalus Philippe |
Servignat Thierry |
Nimmegeers Jean Yves |
Furtin Cédric |
Alexandre Jérémie |
Joly Michel |
5 |
02:51:00 |
141 |
M |
Cafés Richard via Eclat de Chocolat |
Rochette Ludovic |
Volay Corinne |
Rollet Sylvain |
Alonso Pascale |
Dufour Olivier |
Vuillod Damien |
6 |
02:52:29 |
073 |
H |
MBA-Maconnais Beaujolais Agglo 1 |
Dafflon Claude |
Roy Bernard |
Plagniard Patrice |
Py Cyril |
Perrin Sébastien |
Pierreclaud Samuel |
7 |
02:52:42 |
003 |
H |
ESL FRANCHEVILLE Master |
Haemmerer Sébastien |
Rollin Daniel |
Suchet Jean Paul |
Queval Marc |
Hyver Laurent |
Allard Fabien |
8 |
02:55:51 |
096 |
H |
YAKA EVENTS |
Blanchon Augustin |
Roussiot Jérôme |
Fouillet Julien |
Sauzay Jérôme |
Ratignier Michel |
Boisseau Benoit |
9 |
03:02:31 |
107 |
H |
Enedis 1 |
Berry Bertrand |
Bourjaillat Camille |
Tacnet Philippe |
Vitally Alain |
Gay Julien-Henry |
Ramousse Sylvian |
10 |
03:03:27 |
056 |
H |
Nature Evasion Polliat |
Mutin Raphaël |
Martin Daniel |
Dommange Alexis |
Bergery Denis |
Moissonnier Alexandre |
Morvan Emmanuel |
11 |
03:04:11 |
105 |
H |
SMADEC Veolia Eau |
Joseph Anthony |
Voisin Guillaume |
Pires Geoffrey |
Voisin Louis |
Favier Stéphane |
Brahami Pierre |
12 |
03:04:59 |
087 |
H |
1000 Pattes Adonf |
Yosri Ouramdane |
Sall Abdarahmane |
Camignani Julien |
Brivet Hubert |
Logereau Jean-Marie |
Berton Jean-Pierre |
13 |
03:05:47 |
102 |
H |
REGILAIT 1 |
Pinto Martins Bruno |
Paris Bordeneuve Joël |
Vors
Géraud |
Auclair Nicolas |
Chailloux Fabien |
Pinto Perreira Manu |
14 |
03:08:05 |
018 |
F |
Les Filles de l'ODLC |
Mey Céline |
Martinet Michelle |
Cottet Puinel Sylvie |
Colard Nathalie |
Gilbert Séverine |
Antoinet Katy |
15 |
03:08:54 |
033 |
H |
OXXO EVOLUTION 2 |
Pardon Victorien |
Guinault Quentin |
Seigneuret Nicolas |
Ferriere Cyril |
Defranco Pierre |
Bret Pascal |
16 |
03:08:58 |
046 |
M |
INFINITY TRAVAUX |
Cupillard Cédric |
Mairot Anne |
Myard Valéry |
Promonet Alice |
Gaiffe Xavier |
Mairot Laurent |
17 |
03:09:22 |
137 |
H |
Les Runners du Beaujolais |
Noppe Thomas |
Breant Nicolas |
Pacquelet Aurélien |
Vallet Baptiste |
Vallet David |
Ratignier John |
18 |
03:09:27 |
009 |
H |
FPT Bourbon-Lancy |
Duc Stéphane |
Gougnot Richard |
Livrozet David |
Dinet Frédéric |
Blanc Jean-Luc |
Raulo Jean-Pierre |
19 |
03:09:45 |
139 |
H |
ALPM |
Poizot Sébastien |
Gonzalez Yoann |
Guillot David |
Gleitz
Sylvain |
Duvernay Romaric |
Rabuel Sébastien |
20 |
03:09:56 |
030 |
H |
Les Tapons |
Bugaut Loic |
Lamberet Thibaut |
Jeannot Damien |
Vasseur Victor |
Roy Fabien |
Mosca Romain |
21 |
03:10:12 |
070 |
M |
EAM-RexRotary 3 |
Cottancin Pascal |
Cottancin Myriam |
Blondeau Julie |
Egleme Sandrine |
Irrmann Stéphane |
Carrias Cédric |
22 |
03:10:28 |
090 |
H |
La Foulée Matourine 2 |
Gros Nesme Éric |
Terrier Sébastien |
Renaud Davy |
Robin Stéphane (Lulu) |
Rollet David (Peck) |
Nesme Daniel |
23 |
03:10:41 |
092 |
H |
Bio Raiders |
Sellier Frédéric |
Boyer Frédéric |
Henry Jean-Michel |
Durbec Guillaume |
Lespagnol Maxime |
Dillon Damine |
24 |
03:12:03 |
068 |
M |
EAM-RexRotary 1 |
Monteix Philippe |
Vichet Florence |
Britton Corinne |
Bèche Eric |
Prévost Alain |
Dufresne François |
25 |
03:14:09 |
067 |
M |
EAM - Terres Secrètes |
Bourdon Olivier |
Protte Angélique |
Dupont Alain |
Fevre Julie |
Britton Emmanuel |
Fevre Antoine |
26 |
03:14:27 |
072 |
H |
Les cordiers |
Riche Stephane |
Roche Patrice |
Geleta Sébastien |
Chollet Tanguy |
Ridelaire Damien |
Boyard Pierre |
27 |
03:14:41 |
144 |
H |
CRU CHAPELLOIS 2 |
Bataillard Michaël |
Bajard Maxence |
Tramoni Max |
Kijanka Tom |
Juillard Geoffray |
Latour Christophe |
28 |
03:14:44 |
069 |
M |
EAM-RexRotary 2 |
Picod Sophie |
Corbet Emilie |
Daucé Christophe |
Mepas Clément |
Philibert Pascal |
Merlin Olivier |
29 |
03:15:03 |
055 |
H |
MJC Héritan |
Hajji Toufik |
Primat François |
Geourjon Julien |
Briffoteaux Alexis |
Fourneray Nicolas |
Alesina Irène |
30 |
03:16:52 |
147 |
H |
Keep Cool MAN |
Marion Anthony |
Chamarande Vincent |
Felix Laurent |
De Sousa Christophe |
Dufour Mathieu |
Farnier Sylvain |
31 |
03:17:27 |
100 |
H |
Dream team |
Fachinetti Guillaume |
Thierry Anthony |
Vaizand Mickael |
Bacon Cyrille |
Balligand Olivier |
Favier Alain |
32 |
03:17:36 |
047 |
H |
Claas Macon |
Bonin Jean-Charles |
Briancon Fabrice |
Bonin Laurent |
Bridon Jean-Philippe |
Vollet Philippe |
Long Bruno |
33 |
03:17:58 |
016 |
M |
JOKO speed |
Dutel Gaëtan |
Notin Patrice |
Lespinasse Sophie |
Larochette Cindy |
Joseph Cédric |
Ducroux Antoine |
34 |
03:18:14 |
084 |
H |
La Team Crescent |
Bollache Yann |
Cloix Aurélien |
Basquin Gilles |
Bartau Antoine |
Gros Jean-Philippe |
Olry
Olivier |
35 |
03:18:23 |
153 |
H |
ARBONIS |
Bisson Vincent |
Chauchoy Laïs |
Trosselly Mathieu |
Navillot Vincent |
Chauchoy Alexis |
Boisard Cédric |
36 |
03:18:32 |
099 |
H |
La Hubook Team |
Spay Erwan |
Da Costa José |
Réty Emmanuel |
Flèche Nicolas |
Cellard Laurent |
Aubert Christophe |
37 |
03:18:56 |
126 |
M |
Union Sportive Police Mâconnaise |
Calin Valéry |
Laurentfrancisco Sonia |
Moreau Lorène |
Moreau Laurent |
Desgeorges Régis |
Jouffroy Clément |
38 |
03:19:25 |
083 |
M |
1000 Pattes Runners |
Nogue Christophe |
Baillet Florence |
Laurent Léonie |
Desroches Jean François |
Francon Eric |
Maingret Xavier |
39 |
03:19:50 |
124 |
H |
SUEZ |
Dulaurent Jean |
Duvernois Mickaël |
Clement Jean-Baptiste |
Bonvalot Kévin |
Perreaut Jérémy |
Bajard Quentin |
40 |
03:21:01 |
129 |
H |
Carrefour Supply Chain Sennecé |
Marmorat David |
Savot Ludovic |
Cotton Thibault |
Geoffroy Thierry |
Parent Sophie |
Vettier Sébastien |
41 |
03:21:27 |
021 |
H |
Itron Homme |
Flamand Pierre |
Chanut Yoann |
Barbier Jérémie |
Carayon Julien |
Lamaamri Karim |
Talvat Jean Marie |
42 |
03:21:36 |
128 |
M |
ESL Francheville 2 |
Bind Julien |
Rodarie-Vacheron Béatrice |
Molard Aline |
Monterimard Colette |
Henri Solène |
Pozzo Franck |
43 |
03:22:22 |
110 |
H |
les Joggers de Solutré |
Redois Xavier |
Vendramini Pascal |
Favier Yvan |
Jandet Raphael |
Pelletier Bertrand |
Madelin Guillaume |
44 |
03:22:48 |
150 |
M |
Les Rosés Pamp' |
Rebourg Bertrand |
Primel Delphine |
Chatard Olivier |
Chatard Eliott |
Raffa Marianne |
Raffa Anne-Sophie |
45 |
03:24:49 |
039 |
M |
BR Audit |
Terrier Adrien François |
Rion Corinne |
Legate Stéphane |
Diaz Silva Marine |
Bergeret Steve |
Pons Franck |
46 |
03:25:25 |
043 |
M |
Poype Attitude |
Benoit Damien |
Renaud Maïté |
Renoud-Grappin Franck |
Renoud-Grappin Alexandre |
Broyer Isabelle |
Bouchoux Barthélémy |
47 |
03:25:59 |
119 |
M |
les voltigeurs |
Bourgeois Jean-Paul |
Clerc Laetitia |
Chardon Carole |
Bereziat Serge |
Perrin Amandine |
Rozier Patrick |
48 |
03:26:03 |
044 |
M |
1000 Pattes les Gambettes 1
|
Kazza Adil |
Grégoire Gilles |
Gomez Alexandre |
Sittler Charlène |
Dacruz Chantal |
Piqueras Thierry |
49 |
03:26:14 |
075 |
M |
Aubade / Comptoir des Fers 1 |
Pouchoulin Nicolas |
Savoy Julien |
Charpentier Corinne |
Pourprix Nathalie |
Terrier Mickaël |
Vandroux Pascal |
50 |
03:26:26 |
131 |
H |
Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac 1 |
Chambard Lilian |
Tramoni Alex |
Gardien Thomas |
Sarrazin Thibaut |
Ellens Lucas |
Degut Corentin |
51 |
03:26:42 |
041 |
H |
VERO MINGIENS 1 |
Rejol Frédéric |
Lebreuil Julien |
Scavardo Christophe |
Delorme Hugues |
David Nicolas |
Extier Alexandre |
52 |
03:28:30 |
142 |
M |
Viriat Marathon |
Bacon Didier |
Sallet Christelle |
Curt Nathalie |
Mollon Stéphanie |
Merey Francis |
Guyon Dominique |
53 |
03:28:39 |
017 |
H |
Selectour Traces et Découverte Cluny/Macon |
Rébet Yannick |
Rébet Franck |
Wegiel Thierry |
Loth Sébastien |
Guitton Damien |
Berland Eric |
54 |
03:30:14 |
071 |
H |
EAM |
Fèvre Jean-Marie |
Fèvre Jean-Claude |
Raffin Jean-Pierre |
Rubio Céline |
Raichon-Patru Géraldine |
Bringer Kévin |
55 |
03:30:36 |
098 |
H |
SCOB Batiment |
Maia Da Costa Yannick |
Goin Nicolas |
Lampert Anthony |
Baptistal Loïc |
Wilk Simon |
Berthelot Guillaume |
56 |
03:30:57 |
007 |
F |
Les Ladies Mille Pattes |
Hennebert Caroline |
Grand Isabelle |
Bayon Sylviane |
Pichon Matilde |
Ambrosi Anne |
Mamecier Christine |
57 |
03:31:17 |
024 |
M |
Team Cousins 1 |
Bonna François |
Renaud Martine |
Bonna Etienne |
Bourdillon Béatrice |
Chambard Philippe |
Boyat Thierry |
58 |
03:31:43 |
049 |
M |
BARGE PELISSON |
Lauferon Pierre-Yves |
Berny Mylène |
Buiret Marianne |
Pélisson Quentin |
Pélisson Mathilde |
Chaintreuil Florent |
59 |
03:32:50 |
027 |
M |
Tits Fours |
Mennetrier Gaëlle |
Memet Corentin |
Felix Adeline |
Delarche Jim |
Gillet Pascal |
Raymond Florent |
60 |
03:32:57 |
035 |
H |
Malaf et Compagnie |
Penin Sandra |
Guichardan Vincent |
Bouvard Franck |
Doury Valéry |
Aupoil Sylvain |
Michel Nicolas |
61 |
03:33:28 |
112 |
H |
Chateau de Cruzille |
Ferreira Joaquim |
Seive Elisabeth |
Traver Hugues |
Gaudez Jérémy |
Laurent Attalin Frédéric |
Lapray Olivier |
62 |
03:33:43 |
054 |
H |
Ville de Charnay les Macon |
Soulaire Stéphan |
Maurel Sébastien |
Bagard Serge |
Jugnet Céline |
Laforest Thierry |
Mennessier Anna |
63 |
03:33:51 |
108 |
M |
Enedis 2 |
Berthelon Amélie |
Laventure Jérome |
Desroches Thomas |
Bordet Floriane |
Barron Christian |
Augagneur Patrice |
64 |
03:34:11 |
012 |
M |
Biziat Endurance 2 (Mixte) |
Nevoret Marie-Christine |
Pereira Das Neves Fabienne |
Revol Stéphane |
Guerrieri Ludovic |
Pereira Das Neves David |
Bataille Pascal |
65 |
03:35:00 |
145 |
M |
CRU CHAPELLOIS 3 |
Logerot Jean Jacques |
Rion Sandrine |
Lespinasse-Berthelon Béatrice |
Barnet Sylvain |
Trichard Patrick |
Bochit Azden |
66 |
03:35:31 |
026 |
M |
Les Écoliers des Buis |
Basset Bruno |
Colin Emilie |
Bruneau Véronique |
Lavenant Anne Marie |
Laupretre Olivier |
Rondier Arnaud |
67 |
03:35:44 |
076 |
H |
Aubade / Comptoir des Fers 2 |
Martin Alexandre |
Robin Christophe |
Dupont Fabrice |
Brebouillet Bastien |
Blanc Stéphane |
Rendina Jimmy |
68 |
03:35:56 |
060 |
M |
JOKO FAST |
Foussier Kevin |
Arcil Patrice |
Payrault Clémence |
Galland Christophe |
Lespinasse Laetitia |
Hayem Karim |
69 |
03:36:46 |
109 |
M |
TMC & Cie |
Humbert Sylvie |
Traversier Emmanuelle |
Darnand Fanny |
Grandvoinnet Michele |
Fayot Pâcome |
Broyer Sabine |
70 |
03:36:47 |
029 |
M |
les fous du SOU 1 |
Gonzalez Michael |
Rozat-Facchinetti Emilie |
Perraud Jean Christophe |
Thivent Virginie |
Lathuilliere Nicolas |
Butty Patrick |
71 |
03:37:48 |
152 |
M |
Ecogitactions - Coworking |
Opsomer Antoine |
Bourdon Sylvain |
Graciano Romain |
Procar Agathe |
Couillet Aude-Claire |
Bernet David |
72 |
03:40:03 |
122 |
M |
Dumaine |
Chapuis Pascal |
Rebillard Cécile |
Rebillard Mathieu |
Obrecht Sylvie |
Missonnier Stéphanie |
Missonnier Julien |
73 |
03:40:55 |
120 |
M |
Cantine Varennes-Vinzelles |
Mestre Romuald |
Duchamp David |
Joux Nathalie |
Foch Christine |
Bizon Anne |
Vernaton David |
74 |
03:41:09 |
079 |
M |
Gelas Audit - CDEX |
Gelas Emmanuel |
Pothier Florine |
Cortinovis Catherine |
Panay Nicolas |
Cazorla Diana |
Courdioux Emmanuel |
75 |
03:41:17 |
115 |
H |
EQOS/SIVIGNON TP |
Araux Jean Marie |
Narboux Romain |
Sajoux Mickael |
Ducroux Vincent |
Canevat David |
Panay Aurélien |
76 |
03:41:49 |
002 |
M |
ORLAM SORAM |
Brun Frank |
Lhenry Christophe |
Hajji Zouhire |
Gouillon Amélie |
Geny Annick |
Dupard Dominique |
77 |
03:41:57 |
135 |
M |
Florette Macon 1 |
Bory Anne-Charlotte |
Fanin Christelle |
Solas Laurent |
Simonnet Grégory |
Delrieu Frédéric |
Youssoufa Nacer |
78 |
03:42:13 |
091 |
H |
La Foulée Matourine 3 |
Philibert Robert |
Dury Jean Pierre |
Sambardier Fabrice (Babar) |
Genette Ludo |
Desrayaud Gérard |
Chapuis Sébastien |
79 |
03:42:45 |
151 |
H |
Manitowoc |
Raymond Sylvain |
Barbet Christophe |
Fernandez Joaquim |
Bonabau Frédéric |
Bonabau Christine |
Goncalves Ricardo |
80 |
03:42:53 |
042 |
M |
VERO MINGIENS 2 |
Dupuis Vincent |
Cretin Stéphanie |
Dubreuil Sylvie |
Nimmegeers Laurence |
Besson Franck |
Cretin Gilles |
81 |
03:43:32 |
094 |
M |
INTERLEGUMES 1 |
Donguy Jérémy |
Monin Arnaud |
Bérard Eloise |
Gobier Hélène |
Mulcey Frédéric |
Boulicaut Christophe |
82 |
03:43:41 |
074 |
H |
MBA-Maconnais Beaujolais Agglo 2 |
Riva Kévin |
Cesbron Benjamin |
Vanhove Hervé |
Valle Emmanuelle |
Faguet Vincent |
Petit Patrick |
83 |
03:44:14 |
123 |
M |
PHILICOT |
Perrat Nicole |
Augoyard Michelle |
Perrat Jean Yves |
Augoyard Serge |
Devillard N |
Creuzerand Eric |
84 |
03:45:11 |
051 |
H |
Rétro 1000 Pattes |
Converset Maurice |
Quety Pascal |
Ben Djelloul Mohamed |
Texier Christian |
Leborne Daniel |
Quaglietti Jean Pierre |
85 |
03:45:19 |
078 |
H |
MASSILLY 2 |
Aufrand François |
Lambert Vincent |
Paluk Richard |
Khsiba Salah |
Thuraisingham Nithachan |
Desbois Régis |
86 |
03:45:21 |
077 |
H |
MASSILLY 1 |
Bodineau Vincent |
Noia Marc |
Condemine Christophe |
Geffrin Pichot Sandrine |
Morel Bruno |
Dias Antonio |
87 |
03:46:30 |
020 |
M |
Itron Mixte |
Visigny Didier |
Chevalier Stéphanie |
David Coralie |
Persico Brian |
Potelle Sylvain |
Chaintreuil Aurélien |
88 |
03:46:42 |
013 |
M |
Team JOKO |
David Thierry |
Peyre Christophe |
Picard Emilie |
Fouquay Marie-Emilie |
Dorcier Pierre |
Schmitt Matthieu |
89 |
03:46:46 |
052 |
M |
CDG 71 |
Thiault Julien |
Paquier Jordan |
Gil Isabelle |
Charcosset Amandine |
Perret Eric |
Perrousset Damien |
90 |
03:46:58 |
061 |
M |
Crossfit Vitry en Charollais |
Cabrol Marilyne |
Melot Olivier |
Pickel Madeleine |
Laplanche Cyrille |
Dath Gloria |
Dath Frédéric |
91 |
03:47:42 |
001 |
H |
Aratal |
Rabouille Julie |
Fouilloux Régis |
Mamy Thomas |
Ziegler Joffroy |
Bernollin Xavier |
Jondeau Nicolas |
92 |
03:49:41 |
125 |
M |
CALG ( club allure libre Gueugnon) |
Monteret Fabrice |
Cartal Brigitte |
Gregoire Delphine |
Verdenet Michel |
Clement Michel |
Fully Bruno |
93 |
03:50:25 |
028 |
M |
les fous du SOU 2 |
Thivent Nicolas |
Molle Sylvia |
Lacombe Xavier |
Thiery Emilie |
Bidaut Florent |
Philibert Ludovic |
94 |
03:50:37 |
063 |
M |
MOBILOU CREATION |
Rothblez Mathias |
Bressand Marie |
Becker Laura |
Puymartin Louis |
Puymartin Rémi |
Puymartin Claude |
95 |
03:51:02 |
015 |
M |
Les Six Cochons/Nicolas Pretet Rénovation |
Pretet Florence |
Fernandes Florie |
Daureil Anthony |
Pasquet Thomas |
Pretet Nicolas |
Fernandes Maxime |
96 |
03:51:08 |
037 |
M |
Solid'Air71 |
Sebo Julia |
Guizzon Dorine |
Martinet Sandrine |
Lemee Eve Marie |
Emin Emmanuel |
Verrier Thomas |
97 |
03:53:02 |
066 |
M |
Carrefour 2 |
Viniere Martine |
Briand Nadia |
Mendes Johnny |
Magat Christophe |
Margeland Isabelle |
Olivier Jean-Luc |
98 |
03:53:06 |
031 |
M |
Randstad |
Comelli Lamoot Laurie |
Lamoot Sébastien |
Chetaille Olivier |
Urbini Raphaëlle |
Bencadi Karim |
Cauvas Jean-Marc |
99 |
03:53:18 |
010 |
M |
CrossCad'Or |
Latfi Abdelhak |
Raymond Pauline |
Maddalena Julie |
Owobi Yvon |
Guenebaut Cathy |
Maillot Michel |
100 |
03:53:55 |
095 |
H |
INTERLEGUMES 2 |
Ribeiro Manu |
Prost Maxime |
Vaugeois Solène |
Dousson Jean Philippe |
Vanet Franck |
Mercier Dylan |
101 |
03:54:25 |
113 |
M |
Team Auchan 2 |
Elokaili Mohamed |
Gada Rémi |
Lapalus Romain |
Bordat Agnès |
Sanchez Chantal |
Lablack Nadir |
102 |
03:54:37 |
034 |
M |
Caisse d'Epargne Le Creusot Montceau |
Bauer Martin |
Moine Sandrine |
Jacquet Cedric |
Mathieu Gaelle |
Navarro Jean Francois |
Flury Cédric |
103 |
03:54:53 |
134 |
M |
Florette Caluire |
Clot Marie-Lucie |
Le Saint Jessica |
Leou Tham Séverine |
Foltran Sébastien |
Bonvillain Benoit |
Chevignard Christophe |
104 |
03:55:03 |
065 |
M |
Carrefour 1 |
Coperet Annick |
Duc Valérie |
Rabuel Claude |
Bailly Jérémy |
Jay Marie-Adeline |
Henry Florent |
105 |
03:55:46 |
136 |
H |
Florette Macon 2 |
Vassilyevitch Christine |
Reboulet Galaad |
Mahamoud Djazila |
Guichard Axel |
Danjou Quentin |
Viéville Florent |
106 |
03:55:59 |
048 |
H |
ITELIOS |
Rivière Anthony |
Eydan Geoffrey |
Lepetit Nicolas |
Neto Jérémy |
Asdrubal Justin |
Chapot Germain |
107 |
03:56:35 |
006 |
M |
Sarl Matit / Collet Industries |
Marguerite Sandrine |
Gaudiau Sophie |
Stoye Julien |
Marguerite Denis |
Michalczyk Audrey |
Abisset Anthony |
108 |
03:57:17 |
138 |
M |
Team SRP |
Bayle Agnès |
Guenot Véronique |
Porta Nadège |
Dalmasso Laurie |
D'Ascenzo Romaric |
Bernard Claude |
109 |
03:57:57 |
127 |
M |
BioMérieux Craponne Team |
Buisson Magali |
Sakni Sirhane |
Gardier Aurore |
Labyb Yassine |
Farizy Christelle |
Almirall Cynthia |
110 |
03:58:33 |
025 |
M |
Team Cousins 2 |
Boyat Franck |
Bonna Isabelle |
Paquereau Stephan |
Foilleret Blandine |
Bonna Genevieve |
Legrand Stéphane |
111 |
03:59:38 |
146 |
M |
TEAM MULTILOX |
Giannini Vincent |
Sanlaville Clement |
Perraud Marilyn |
Aubry Sophie |
Blanc Benoit |
Perrachon Baptiste |
112 |
04:01:29 |
062 |
F |
La Team de Marie |
Loudot Christine |
Corneloup Emmanuelle |
Giraud Corinne |
Dravert Jocelyne |
Tramaille Fanny |
Woog Marie Laure |
113 |
04:01:44 |
045 |
M |
Famyoupresk |
Della Gatta Giuseppe |
Pastor Philippe |
Ducret Daniel |
Della Gatta Giuseppe |
Brebouillet Pierre |
Ducret Nicolas |
114 |
04:01:47 |
019 |
F |
Itron Feminine |
Beaupertuis Camille |
Canard Amélie |
Hirsch Céline |
Diebra Laura |
Pommier Frédérique |
Dutartre Caroline |
115 |
04:03:06 |
059 |
M |
APRRentis runners |
Cervetti Stéphane |
Bardon Fabrice |
Perret Pascal |
Gobet Nathalie |
Perret Christine |
Dune Frédéric |
116 |
04:04:10 |
053 |
M |
4 BALOU |
Françon Julie |
Monnin Laury |
Bouschet Steve |
Grand Clémence |
Sante Aude |
Prieur Marine |
117 |
04:04:27 |
149 |
M |
Last minute |
Guillard Isabelle |
Renaud Géraldine |
Sammarone Marie |
Veber Sandrine |
Veber Charles |
Cursio Matteo |
118 |
04:04:41 |
008 |
M |
Vilmorin Jardin |
Luguin Nathalie |
Haouchine Zohra |
Barlet Agnes |
Brand Stéphanie |
Chevalier Laurence |
Thouenon Fabien |
119 |
04:04:43 |
040 |
H |
Au Coin du Feu |
Brun Eric |
Lassalle Bastien |
Fernandez Maria |
Letondeur Bertrand |
Ravet Pascal |
Lassalle Bernard |
120 |
04:05:19 |
086 |
M |
Kat 7 équipe 2 |
Jailloux Philippe |
Araszkiewirz Estelle |
Perrier Jessica |
Lacroze Stéphanie |
Robert Carole |
Anne Marie Toutan |
121 |
04:06:15 |
014 |
M |
ASCADE |
Coutron Alain |
Courbis Alyzée |
Nehlig Pierre |
Sangoy Emmanuelle |
Lacour Virginie |
Balluffier Hervé |
122 |
04:07:05 |
117 |
H |
Mâcon-Chud Amblance |
Jodelet Alexandre |
Gabillet Nicolas |
Bernaud Cyril |
Saumon Fabien |
Mouloud Alain |
Constant Maxime |
123 |
04:07:34 |
057 |
M |
Cafés Richard M via Sport 2000 Macon |
Lanoix Fabienne |
Boehm Vanessa |
Nugues Karine |
Boehm Franck |
Nugues Régis |
Chervet Fabien |
124 |
04:07:52 |
022 |
M |
BCP1 |
Lapierre Marie-Thérèse |
David Nicole |
Galland Denis |
Laupretre Joël |
Neau Aurélien |
Urban Emilie |
125 |
04:07:54 |
081 |
M |
Les Rikiki's Runners |
Lassarat Remi |
Balligand Christiane |
Figueira Frédéric |
Boyer Alexandre |
Berthier Nelly |
Masserann Alexandre |
126 |
04:07:58 |
111 |
F |
Les DIESEL |
Kolm Carole |
Gonin Pascale |
Trouillet Annick |
Saggio Béatrice |
Beigne Delphine |
Boyat Vanessa |
127 |
04:09:25 |
004 |
M |
Team Flower's 1 |
Gollin Stéphanie |
Cordier Angélina |
Duclut Francis |
Durant Jean-Charles |
Berthet Nicolas |
Goyon Francis |
128 |
04:09:26 |
005 |
M |
Team Flower's 2 |
Berthet Stéphanie |
Bourgeois Virginie |
Lardat Virginie |
Bourgeois Guillaume |
Bozonnet Thierry |
Gollin Arnaud |
129 |
04:10:21 |
082 |
M |
1000 Pattes Just_For_Fun |
Pascal Serge |
Lardet Eric |
Fieux Virginie |
Ternier Florence |
Fall Hamet |
Laurent Thierry |
130 |
04:11:06 |
036 |
M |
Simire |
Dubois Julie |
Fezzoli Amélie |
Barat Lionel |
Rodrigues Michel |
Vervier Frédéric |
Decroix Nicolas |
131 |
04:11:22 |
097 |
F |
Keep Cool Woman |
Viggiano Laura |
Bonnetain Lucie |
Lardy Angélique |
Perrin Cathy |
Brolin Delphine |
Perez Nathalie |
132 |
04:12:05 |
143 |
F |
CRU CHAPELLOIS 1 |
Audras Muriel |
Chindamo Julie |
Laplace Claire |
Jambon Sophie |
Serra Mélanie |
Lespinasse Christine |
133 |
04:12:47 |
103 |
M |
REGILAIT 2 |
Gil Salvado Jordan |
Li Ming |
Lorrain Marie Pierre |
Pacquelet Carole |
Rams
Renaud |
Champagnon Delphine |
134 |
04:13:20 |
132 |
M |
Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac 2 |
Chambard Emeline |
Delaye Damien |
Gobet Alizée |
Lafont Juliette |
Faure Marie Suzanne |
Dupré Cécile |
135 |
04:14:17 |
088 |
F |
La Foulée Matourine féminine |
Simonet Virginie |
Philibert Patricia |
Chopin Émilie |
Copier Valérie |
Philibert Nathalie |
Robin Fabienne |
136 |
04:15:04 |
032 |
M |
OXXO EVOLUTION 1 |
Houdin Alexandre |
Joseph Joelle |
Adin Cécilie |
Paccaud Ludovic |
Kospi René |
Goyard Kévin |
137 |
04:15:08 |
104 |
F |
Maternité Mâcon |
Ravera Adeline |
Friand Marielle |
Mathieux Audrina |
Canivet Cathy |
Delorme Marilyne |
Kappeli Mathilde |
138 |
04:16:30 |
080 |
M |
Les Copains D'Abord |
Durand Virginie |
Joris Juliette |
Gross Yoann |
Labe Christophe |
Provost Thierry |
Balvay Gaetan |
139 |
04:17:13 |
058 |
M |
CARSAT BFC |
Martin Zemlik Fabrine |
Terrier Magali |
Desbons Sandrine |
Maintenon Amélie |
Logerot Sophie |
Burtin Toma |
140 |
04:18:10 |
023 |
M |
BCP2 |
Buffet Corinne |
Galland Sandrine |
David Daniel |
Verhille André |
Figueira Paulo |
Fosse Damien |
141 |
04:18:22 |
116 |
M |
BIO MERIEUX Super Dynamiques Amateurs |
Ranque Annelaure |
Caredda Valérie |
Dahuron Fabien |
Fournier Delphine |
Desborde Marielle |
Vigan Laetitia |
142 |
04:18:53 |
118 |
F |
1000 Pattes Gambettes au joli coeur |
Marmet Annie |
Charlot Florence |
Joly Séverine |
Quaglietti Evelyne |
Laplace Christine |
Jacqueson Sophie |
143 |
04:19:13 |
130 |
F |
les Charpakiennes en basket |
Allard Christel |
Gillet Stéphanie |
Bonnafous Amélie |
Marechal Pauline |
Guillet Emmanuelle |
Jouve Stéphanie |
144 |
04:19:25 |
140 |
F |
les Plus Vaillantes Sportives PVS |
Maitre Corinne |
Mercier Coralie |
Fayard Charlotte |
Guillard Rosine |
Bidalot Emilie |
Blanc Stephanie |
145 |
04:21:02 |
148 |
M |
Les Etoiles de Marcy
bioMérieux |
Grezaud Morel Elodie |
Ruffin Erica |
Choulet Myriam |
Gander Anne |
Simon Kathleen |
De La Teyssonniere Nicolas |
146 |
04:21:14 |
106 |
M |
CREDIT MUTUEL MACON |
Journeaux Stéphane |
Udovtsch Danielle |
Udovtsch François |
Monteil Ghislaine |
Monteil Julien |
Leduc Frédéric |
147 |
04:21:22 |
050 |
F |
Les Vollettes |
Dauvergne Nathalie |
Fayard Julie |
Beal Catherine |
Villedey Pascale |
Araujo Sylvie |
Martins Graziella |
148 |
04:22:08 |
093 |
M |
PROXIVAL |
Bellot Franck |
Garnier Ida |
Houehanou Mohamed (Fatiou) |
Bellot Franck |
Pons Florence |
Fuchet Francois |
149 |
04:22:17 |
114 |
M |
Team Auchan 1 |
Lacroix Jennifer |
Ferenczi Nicolas |
Pelus Michaël |
Lacroix Patricia |
Kiryluk Sandra |
Aubin Didier |
150 |
04:23:11 |
085 |
M |
Kat 7 équipe 1 |
Desmaris Rémi |
Barbosa Françoise |
Jailloux Sandrine |
Gonod Sylvie |
Lallemand Agnès |
Delorme Carole |
151 |
04:23:46 |
064 |
F |
Pharmacie de la Coupée |
Vitureau Fabienne |
Virot Fabienne |
Masse Camille |
Masse Béatrice |
Gimet Clémentine |
Virot Emilie |
152 |
04:23:59 |
133 |
M |
Lycée Davayé - Lucie Aubrac 3 |
Vallensant Coralyne |
Jourjon Philippe |
Juillard Marie |
Monchanin Laetitia |
Monterrat Lucie |
Tramoni Xavier |
153 |
04:48:12 |
038 |
M |
USLD Paray le Monial |
Coupard Céline |
Sydney Pascal |
Brun Bénédicte |
Fernandes Rosa |
Gallon Ingrid |
Chapuis Sophie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|